Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Andrew Huang 0.93 Australia WCA World Championship 2019
2 Leo Min-Bedford 0.97 Canada Selangor Cube Open 2019
3 Carter Kucala 1.02 United States Minnesota Cube Days 2020
4 Daniel Vædele Egdal 1.04 Denmark Tårnby Cube Træf 2019
5 Jonatan Kłosko 1.10 Poland ŚLS Wodzisław Śląski 2015
6 Łukasz Burliga 1.11 Poland Project Będzin 2019
6 Riley Norrid 1.11 United States Cubalaya 2019
6 Zongyang Li (李宗阳) 1.11 China Shijiazhuang Open 2018
9 Mateusz Szulik 1.14 Poland Project Będzin 2019
9 Nicholas Fogo 1.14 Australia WCA World Championship 2019
9 Urho Kinnunen 1.14 Finland Finnish Championship 2021
12 Manuel Prieto de Antón 1.16 Spain UCM Open 2019
13 Adam Chodyniecki 1.17 Poland WCA World Championship 2019
14 Arnau Tous Mateu 1.20 Spain La Massana 2021
15 Kevin Gerhardt 1.22 Germany German Nationals 2017
15 Lim Hung (林弘) 1.22 Malaysia WCA World Championship 2019
17 Ben Wakelin 1.23 Australia WCA World Championship 2019
18 Sebastian Outh-Aut 1.24 Australia WCA World Championship 2019
18 Yee Wen Foo 1.24 Malaysia Selangor Cube Open 2019
20 Julio Perugorria Lorente 1.25 Spain Spain 2018
20 Tristan Chua Yong 1.25 Singapore Selangor Cube Open 2019
22 Victor Colin 1.26 France WCA World Championship 2019
23 Andrew Pines 1.28 Australia WCA World Championship 2019
23 Emilio Alberto Rodríguez Jiménez 1.28 Mexico Izcube 2019
25 Ethan Stevens 1.29 Australia WCA World Championship 2019
25 Paul Mahvi 1.29 United States WCA World Championship 2019
27 Matthew Cook 1.30 Australia WCA World Championship 2019
27 Patrick Game 1.30 Australia WCA World Championship 2019
27 Qijun Miao (缪其隽) 1.30 China Guangdong Open 2018
27 Tan Kwan Yang 1.30 Malaysia Selangor Cube Open 2019
27 Yingcheng Tong (童映程) 1.30 China Hefei Summer 2018
32 AJ Kamal 1.31 United States No Place for DNF Spring 2019
32 Krish Shah-Nathwani 1.31 United States WCA World Championship 2019
34 Ihor Kastranets (Ігор Кастранець) 1.32 Ukraine Frankivsk Open 2019
34 Jhon Alexander Taboada Temple 1.32 Peru Crazy Cubes Christmas 2017
36 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 1.34 Indonesia Selangor Cube Open 2019
36 Jonathan Charlesworth 1.34 Australia Melbourne Summer 2019
38 Jan Zych 1.36 Poland GLS Cup Final 2018
38 Joaquin Ruenes Hernández 1.36 Mexico Izcube 2019
38 Livia Kleiner 1.36 United States No Place for DNF Spring 2019
38 Will Callan 1.36 United States No Place for DNF Spring 2019
42 Justin He 1.37 Australia WCA World Championship 2019
42 Lin Lai (赖林) 1.37 China WCA World Championship 2019
42 Michał Krasowski 1.37 Poland Dragon Cubing 2021
42 Michał Rzewuski 1.37 Poland Speed Days Kielce 2017
46 Maxence Baudry 1.38 France Seraing Open 2019
46 Ng Jia Quan (黄佳铨) 1.38 Malaysia Selangor Cube Open 2019
46 Walker Welch 1.38 United States Massachusetts Championship 2019
49 Ahmad Kamil Ihsan Bin Ikhwan 1.39 Malaysia WCA World Championship 2019
49 Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) 1.39 Ukraine Belgorod Open 2019
49 Marcus Moberg 1.39 Sweden Värnamo Cube Days 2019
49 Stefan Nikolovski 1.39 Australia WCA World Championship 2019
53 Joaquin Abarca 1.40 Canada Newmarket Open 2019
53 Yuxin Cai (蔡羽欣) 1.40 China Xuzhou Spring 2019
55 Ace Djun T. Aguirre Jr. 1.41 Philippines West Visayas Championship 2019
55 Cale Schoon 1.41 United States North Star Cubing Challenge 2019
55 Kim Simin 1.41 Republic of Korea Tangerang Open 2019
55 Mattheo de Wit 1.41 Netherlands Belgian Summer 2018
55 Theo Iván Goluboff 1.41 Argentina WCA World Championship 2019
60 Daniël Kassab 1.42 Netherlands WCA World Championship 2019
60 Darby Lee 1.42 Australia WCA World Championship 2019
62 Aamir Saifee 1.43 India WCA World Championship 2019
62 Brian Nguyen 1.43 Australia WCA World Championship 2019
62 Eduardo Antonio Lara Martínez 1.43 Mexico Tonallan 2018
62 Linus Laurén 1.43 Finland Pönde Open 2019
62 Sean Lee Olivera 1.43 United Kingdom WCA World Championship 2019
67 Christopher Chi 1.44 United States Constitution State Winter 2020
67 Tommy Cherry 1.44 United States Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2019
69 Michael (謝富亦) 1.45 Indonesia WCA World Championship 2019
69 Nathaniel Berg 1.45 Sweden WCA World Championship 2019
69 Piotr Tokarski 1.45 Poland LLS III 2018
72 Alexey Tsvetkov 1.46 Russia Chateau Cubing 2021
72 Davi de Andrade Iácono 1.46 Brazil Manaus Plaza Open II 2017
72 Zeyu Gao (高泽宇) 1.46 China China Championship 2018
75 Ianis Costin Chele 1.47 Romania Dragon Cubing 2021
75 Jun Sasagawa (笹川純) 1.47 Australia WCA World Championship 2019
77 Martin Vædele Egdal 1.48 Denmark Nordic Championship 2018
77 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 1.48 Denmark Østerhøj Open 2018
79 Tyler Robinson 1.49 United States Fargo Fall 2018
79 Yifan Chen (陈一凡) 1.49 China Hangzhou Open PM 2021
81 Lucas O'Connell 1.50 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2020
82 Héctor Haro Guerrero 1.52 Spain La Massana 2021
83 Francis Daniels Veğeris 1.53 Latvia Võru Värk 2019
83 Hassan Khanani 1.53 United States Pittsburgh Fall 2021
85 Knut Skaug Haraldsen 1.54 Norway Dåstrup Sleepover 2018
85 Miguel Gonzaga 1.54 Philippines West Visayas Championship 2019
87 Jaime Botello García 1.55 Spain Fuenlabrada Open 2018
87 Zeyu Hu (胡泽宇) 1.55 China WCA Asian Championship 2018
89 Mikhail Glazov (Михаил Глазов) 1.57 Russia Izhevsk Winter Cube 2020
89 Vladislav Kozhin 1.57 Russia Kursk Open 2019
89 Yanchen Zhu (朱彦臣) 1.57 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2019
92 Aiden Bartlett 1.58 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
92 Krystian Załuski 1.58 Poland LLS III 2018
92 Mykhailo Lagoida (Михайло Лагойда) 1.58 Ukraine Frankivsk Open 2019
95 Amos Nordman 1.59 Finland WCA World Championship 2019
95 Oleksandr Savchyn 1.59 Ukraine Munich Open 2019
97 Cian-Jyun Yang (楊謙君) 1.60 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020
97 Kacper Paweł Dworak 1.60 Poland Happy Cubing Acton 2021
97 Simon Kellum 1.60 United States Chicago Area Twist Spring 2019
100 Chetan Roger Dhanjal 1.61 India Phoenix Cube Championship 2018
Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.