Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Dominik Górny 0.91 Poland Byczy Cube Race 2018
2 Rafał Waryszak 0.97 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2019
3 Tymon Kolasiński 0.98 Poland Byczy Cube Race 2018
4 Adam Jagła 1.04 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2019
4 John Gaynor 1.04 United States Michigan Cubing Club Delta 2019
6 Tymon Kolasiński 1.05 Poland Grudziądz Open 2019
7 Alwin Rölz 1.10 Switzerland Baden-Württemberg Open 2019
7 Piotr Olszewski 1.10 Poland MLS Warszawa 2020
7 Yulun Wu (吴宇伦) 1.10 China Lishui University Open 2018
10 Adam Jagła 1.14 Poland LLS III v2 2020
10 Stanley Chapel 1.14 United States Florida Winter Break 2019
12 Diego Alfonso 1.15 France Puy de Dôme Open 2019
13 Tymon Kolasiński 1.17 Poland Byczy Cube Race 2018
14 Alwin Rölz 1.18 Switzerland Zwolle Open 2018
15 Dominik Górny 1.19 Poland LLS IV 2018
16 Tymon Kolasiński 1.20 Poland Speed Days Kraśnik 2018
17 Aniket Das 1.21 India Berkeley Fall 2019
17 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 1.21 Denmark Lonely Denmark 2020
19 Dwyane Ramos 1.22 New Zealand A New Year in Auckland 2021
20 Joey Saia 1.23 United States Battle of Waterloo 2019
21 Benjamin Kyle 1.25 Canada Upstate Cubing 2019
21 Tymon Kolasiński 1.25 Poland Polish Open 2019
23 Jakub Hibszer 1.26 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2019
23 Steven Wintringham 1.26 United States Mishawaka Summer 2019
25 Maciej Jabłoński 1.27 Poland MLS Warszawa 2020
25 Tymon Kolasiński 1.27 Poland Polish Championship 2019
27 Benjamin Kyle 1.28 Canada Newmarket Open 2017
28 Dominik Górny 1.30 Poland Speed Days Kraśnik 2018
28 Mohammad Soroush Hoseini (محمد سروش حسینی) 1.30 Iran Sina International 2019
28 Piotr Olszewski 1.30 Poland Grudziądz Open 2019
28 Rafał Waryszak 1.30 Poland MLS Warszawa 2020
28 Tymon Kolasiński 1.30 Poland LLS III v2 2020
33 Caio Almeida Martins 1.31 Brazil Brasília Winter 2018
33 Harsha Paladugu 1.31 United States Garrettsville G-Men Classic 2019
33 James Hocevar 1.31 Canada Battle of Waterloo 2019
36 Drew Brads 1.32 United States Lexington Fall 2015
36 Zachary Ochs 1.32 United States Florida Winter Break 2019
38 Jakub Hibszer 1.33 Poland PST Biłgoraj 2020
38 John Gaynor 1.33 United States Mishawaka Summer 2019
38 John Hornacek 1.33 United States Minnesota Cube Days 2020
38 Rafał Waryszak 1.33 Poland LLS II 2019
38 Sean Hartman 1.33 United States Florida Winter Break 2019
43 Daniel Porter 1.35 United States Florida Winter Break 2019
43 Sameer Aggarwal 1.35 United States Oregon Championship 2019
43 Tymon Kolasiński 1.35 Poland Cubers Eve 2019
43 Xingkai Yin (尹星凯) 1.35 China Kunshan Open 2019
47 Dominik Górny 1.36 Poland WCA Euro 2018
47 Naren Ramesh 1.36 India Shaastra Cube Open 2019
47 Oscar Roth Andersen 1.36 Denmark Danish Special 2013
47 Piotr Tokarski 1.36 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2019
47 Tymon Kolasiński 1.36 Poland GLS Cup I 2018
52 Dohyun Kim (김도현) 1.37 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2017
52 Jules Desjardin 1.37 France Chambéry Cube 2016
52 Jules Desjardin 1.37 France Ugine Jeu et Jouet 2018
52 Livia Kleiner 1.37 United States Hudson Valley Open 2018
56 Elvin Thorsen 1.38 Sweden Flen Christmas Sleepover 2018
57 Luke Van Laningham 1.39 United States Flag City Fall 2019
57 Mohammad Soroush Hoseini (محمد سروش حسینی) 1.39 Iran Chekaad Summer 2019
59 Junqi Feng (冯骏骐) 1.40 China WCA Asian Championship 2018
59 Piotr Tokarski 1.40 Poland Polish Open 2019
59 Rafał Waryszak 1.40 Poland Speed Days Kraśnik 2018
59 Theo Iván Goluboff 1.40 Argentina Hernando Summer 2020
63 Elijah Brown 1.41 United States Skillcon 2017
63 Michael Nielsen 1.41 United States Rally in the Valley 2019
63 Xingkai Yin (尹星凯) 1.41 China Xuzhou Spring 2019
66 Abraham Torres Ortíz Aguirre 1.42 Mexico Return Open 2017
66 Aniket Das 1.42 India Praxis Open 2016
68 Abraham Torres Ortíz Aguirre 1.43 Mexico Weas México 2017
68 Leo Min-Bedford 1.43 Canada Battle of Waterloo 2019
68 Nolan Wood 1.43 United States Flag City Spring 2019
68 Pavel Mesyatsev 1.43 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020
68 Shivam Bansal 1.43 India World Championship 2017
73 Jules Desjardin 1.44 France WCA Euro 2018
73 Taiga Takaoka (高岡汰虎) 1.44 Japan Japan Championship 2018
75 Aniket Das 1.45 India Cube Fiesta Surat 2019
75 Dominic Lumsden 1.45 United Kingdom Swiss Science Open 2018
75 Elvin Thorsen 1.45 Sweden Popular 'n Blind Flen 2020
75 Elvin Thorsen 1.45 Sweden SSL 2 Skurup 2019
75 Kajetan Opach 1.45 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2019
75 Marko Striieshyn 1.45 Ukraine WCA Euro 2018
75 Tymon Kolasiński 1.45 Poland CFL Luty 2018
75 Tymon Kolasiński 1.45 Poland Polish Championship 2019
83 Felipe Eduardo Alves de Faria 1.46 Brazil Brasília Winter 2018
83 Ilya Nazarov 1.46 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020
83 Jakub Grzybowski 1.46 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2019
83 Kajetan Opach 1.46 Poland LLS III v2 2020
83 Kerry Creech 1.46 United States Florida Winter Break 2019
83 Oscar Roth Andersen 1.46 Denmark Finnish Championship 2017
83 Simon Kellum 1.46 United States Chicago Area Twist Spring 2019
83 Tymon Kolasiński 1.46 Poland MLS Warszawa 2020
83 Tymon Kolasiński 1.46 Poland Poznań Fanatic Cube 2018
83 Yulun Wu (吴宇伦) 1.46 China Shanghai Love In ECNU 2017
83 Yun-Yi Lin (林昀毅) 1.46 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2017
94 Helmer Ewert 1.47 Sweden Norrkubing 2019
94 Livia Kleiner 1.47 United States No Place for DNF Spring 2019
94 Livia Kleiner 1.47 United States World Championship 2017
94 Steven Wintringham 1.47 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020
98 Alwin Rölz 1.48 Switzerland French Championship 2019
98 Jules Desjardin 1.48 France Belfort Open 2018
98 Mattias Uvesten 1.48 Sweden Flen Christmas Sleepover 2018
98 Riley Dexter 1.48 Australia Turn Around Tassie 2020
98 Tymon Kolasiński 1.48 Poland Warsaw Cube Masters 2018
98 Zian Song (宋子安) 1.48 China Nanjing Autumn 2017
104 Alex Maass 1.49 United States US Nationals 2016
104 Alwin Rölz 1.49 Switzerland French Championship 2019
104 Junqi Feng (冯骏骐) 1.49 China Nanjing Autumn 2018
107 Daniel Vædele Egdal 1.50 Denmark Lonely Denmark 2020
107 Davelno Danish Raziq 1.50 Indonesia PSKG Premiere Cubing 2020
107 Drew Brads 1.50 United States Flag City Fall 2019
107 Hannah Minas 1.50 Switzerland Baden-Württemberg Open 2019
107 Jinseo Hong 1.50 Republic of Korea No Place for DNF Spring 2019
107 Junqi Feng (冯骏骐) 1.50 China Huzhou Open 2019
107 Kevin Gerhardt 1.50 Germany ABC 2018
107 Mattias Uvesten 1.50 Sweden SSL 1 Åkers Styckebruk 2019
107 Sicheng Gu (顾思成) 1.50 China Wuxi Winter 2019
116 Drew Brads 1.51 United States Cuyahoga Cubing 2019
116 Junqi Feng (冯骏骐) 1.51 China SJTU Winter Open 2018
116 Kaiden Ziegler 1.51 New Zealand A New Year in Auckland 2021
116 Tymon Kolasiński 1.51 Poland Cube Factory Częstochowa 2018
116 Tymon Kolasiński 1.51 Poland GLS Final 2017
116 Tymon Kolasiński 1.51 Poland Grudziądz Open 2019
116 Tymon Kolasiński 1.51 Poland PST CFL Częstochowa 2019
123 Drew Brads 1.52 United States Flag City Fall 2019
123 Drew Brads 1.52 United States World Championship 2017
123 Elvin Thorsen 1.52 Sweden Popular 'n Blind Flen 2020
123 Ethan Stevens 1.52 Australia Koalafication Melbourne 2019
123 Simon Kellum 1.52 United States Lake Country Fall 2019
123 Tymon Kolasiński 1.52 Poland Cube Factory Częstochowa 2018
123 Xulang Li (黎旭朗) 1.52 China China Championship 2019
130 Dohyun Kim (김도현) 1.53 Republic of Korea Seoul Winter 2019
130 Jacob Kotai 1.53 Canada Moncton Open 2019
130 Joshua Hounslow 1.53 Australia Perth Winter 2017
130 Tyler Howlett 1.53 United States Berkeley Fall 2019
134 Dominik Górny 1.54 Poland Polish Championship 2019
134 Michał Rzewuski 1.54 Poland MLS Warszawa 2020
134 Oliver Fritz 1.54 Germany Baden-Württemberg Open 2019
134 Simon Kellum 1.54 United States Mega Minnesota Winter 2019
138 Alwin Rölz 1.55 Switzerland Frankfurt Cube Days 2018
138 Andres Rodriguez 1.55 United States Oklahoma 2020
138 Dawid Wójcik 1.55 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2019
138 Dominik Górny 1.55 Poland PST Biłgoraj 2020
138 Elijah Brown 1.55 United States Northwest Championship 2018
138 Jakub Drobný 1.55 Slovakia Slovakian Summer 2018
138 Michał Mlostek 1.55 Poland LLS III v2 2020
138 Tymon Kolasiński 1.55 Poland GLS Cup V 2018
138 Tymon Kolasiński 1.55 Poland Project Jastrzębie-Zdrój 2018
147 Bryan Frank 1.56 Indonesia PSKG Premiere Cubing 2020
147 Dmitry Kryuzban 1.56 Russia Belgorod Open 2016
147 Linus Buck 1.56 Germany Baden-Württemberg Open 2019
147 Marcus Kamen 1.56 United States Shaker Spring 2018
147 Simon Kellum 1.56 United States Copper Country Winter 2020
147 Tymon Kolasiński 1.56 Poland GLS Cup IV 2018
147 Tymon Kolasiński 1.56 Poland LLS III v2 2020
147 Tymon Kolasiński 1.56 Poland Polish Open 2018
147 Tymon Kolasiński 1.56 Poland Polish Open 2019
147 Tymon Kolasiński 1.56 Poland PST Biłgoraj 2019
147 Xingkai Yin (尹星凯) 1.56 China Wuhan Open 2019
158 Drew Brads 1.57 United States US Nationals 2016
158 Elvin Thorsen 1.57 Sweden Swedish Championship 2019
158 John Gaynor 1.57 United States Lake Country Fall 2019
158 Jules Desjardin 1.57 France Pict'Open 2018
158 Martin Vædele Egdal 1.57 Denmark Lonely Denmark 2020
158 Toni Beljo 1.57 Croatia Valborg Cubing 2019
158 Yun-Yi Lin (林昀毅) 1.57 Taiwan Cross-strait 2017
165 Aniket Das 1.58 India WCA Asian Championship 2018
165 Drew Brads 1.58 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
165 Elvin Thorsen 1.58 Sweden Fredrikstad Open 2018
165 Jasper Murray 1.58 New Zealand Welcome Back Wellington 2020
165 Krish Shah-Nathwani 1.58 United States Hudson Valley Open 2018
165 Kyle Polage 1.58 United States Puget Sound Spring 2019
165 Linus Buck 1.58 Germany WCA Euro 2018
165 Parker Trager 1.58 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
165 Piotr Tokarski 1.58 Poland LLS III v2 2020
165 Sicheng Gu (顾思成) 1.58 China Kunshan Open 2019
165 Tymon Kolasiński 1.58 Poland Polish Nationals 2017
176 Dominik Górny 1.59 Poland Speed Days Kraśnik 2018
176 Elvin Thorsen 1.59 Sweden SSL Final Stockholm 2019
176 Helmer Ewert 1.59 Sweden Valborg Cubing 2019
176 Jiazhou Li (李佳洲) 1.59 China Shandong Open 2019
176 Lim Chun Yik 1.59 Malaysia Singapore Championship 2019
176 Maciej Jabłoński 1.59 Poland Grudziądz Open 2019
176 Piotr Olszewski 1.59 Poland Speed Days Kraśnik 2018
176 Rafał Waryszak 1.59 Poland LLS IV 2019
176 Ryan Bernardo 1.59 United States Southern Championship 2019
176 Tymon Kolasiński 1.59 Poland Project Jastrzębie-Zdrój 2018
176 Willi Mickein 1.59 Germany Hamburg International 2019
176 Xingkai Yin (尹星凯) 1.59 China China Championship 2019
188 Alwin Rölz 1.60 Switzerland Tirol Open 2019
188 Dominik Górny 1.60 Poland Project Zamość 2019
188 Drew Brads 1.60 United States Indiana 2016
188 Qiyu Zhang (张淇奥) 1.60 China Nanjing Autumn 2018
188 Rafał Waryszak 1.60 Poland Polish Open 2017
188 Sicheng Gu (顾思成) 1.60 China Shandong Open 2019
188 Toni Beljo 1.60 Sweden SSL 3 Kungsbacka 2017
188 Tymon Kolasiński 1.60 Poland Polish Championship 2018
196 Brúnó Bereczki 1.61 Hungary Slovenian Open 2012
196 Elvin Thorsen 1.61 Sweden SSL Final Stockholm 2019
196 Jinseo Hong 1.61 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
196 Jules Desjardin 1.61 France Franconia Spring 2019
196 Jules Desjardin 1.61 France Lausanne Euro Qualifier 2018
196 Krish Shah-Nathwani 1.61 United States Liberty Science 2017
196 Luke Van Laningham 1.61 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
196 Mattias Uvesten 1.61 Sweden World Championship 2017
196 Yulun Wu (吴宇伦) 1.61 China World Championship 2017
205 Benjamin Kyle 1.62 Canada Newmarket Open 2019
205 Mateusz Kotwica 1.62 Poland Project Mielec 2018
205 Michael Nielsen 1.62 United States Virginia Beach Winter 2019
205 Rafał Waryszak 1.62 Poland LLS II 2019
205 Tymon Kolasiński 1.62 Poland Warsaw Cube Masters 2018
210 Andres Rodriguez 1.63 United States Southern Championship 2019
210 Benjamin Kyle 1.63 Canada CubingUSA Nationals 2018
210 Govend Avgerinos Djangoi 1.63 Sweden Södertälje New Year 2020
210 Jiazhou Li (李佳洲) 1.63 China Chengdu Winter 2019
210 John Gaynor 1.63 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020
210 Noah Joiner 1.63 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
210 Rafał Waryszak 1.63 Poland MLS Warszawa 2020
210 Riley Dexter 1.63 Australia Koalafication Melbourne 2019
218 Andres Rodriguez 1.64 United States Dallas Side Event Day 2019
218 Diego Alfonso 1.64 France Basel Open 2020
218 Diego Alfonso 1.64 France Swisscubing Cup IV 2020
218 Drew Brads 1.64 United States Bekubes Open 2018
218 Drew Brads 1.64 United States Shaker Heights 2016
218 Evan Wright 1.64 United States Flag City Spring 2019
218 Harsha Paladugu 1.64 United States Flag City Spring 2019
218 Jasper Murray 1.64 New Zealand Otago October 2019
218 Jiazhou Li (李佳洲) 1.64 China Hefei Spring 2019
218 Jules Desjardin 1.64 France Coupe de l'AFS 2019
218 Jules Desjardin 1.64 France Ugine Jeu et Jouet 2018
218 Tymon Kolasiński 1.64 Poland Byczy Cube Race 2018
218 Zhenyu Wang (王振宇) 1.64 China Taiyuan Winter 2019
218 Zhenyu Wang (王振宇) 1.64 China Zibo Open 2019
232 Benjamin Kyle 1.65 Canada Upstate Cubing 2019
232 Daniel Guardado Cabral 1.65 Mexico Return Open 2017
232 Jules Desjardin 1.65 France French Championship 2019
232 Junqi Feng (冯骏骐) 1.65 China Huzhou Open 2019
232 Mateusz Gil 1.65 Poland LLS IV 2018
232 Tymon Kolasiński 1.65 Poland GLS Final 2017
232 Tymon Kolasiński 1.65 Poland Project Radom 2018
239 Adam Jagła 1.66 Poland PST CFL Częstochowa 2019
239 Dominik Górny 1.66 Poland CFL Luty 2018
239 Dominik Górny 1.66 Poland World Championship 2017
239 Drew Brads 1.66 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
239 Drew Brads 1.66 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
239 Drew Brads 1.66 United States US Nationals 2016
239 John Gaynor 1.66 United States No Shoes Kentucky 2019
239 Jung Hwan Lee 1.66 Republic of Korea CWR Fall 2017
239 Kajetan Opach 1.66 Poland PST Biłgoraj 2020
239 Kevin Min 1.66 Republic of Korea Cobb Cubes Again 2018
239 Martin Vædele Egdal 1.66 Denmark CCC Qual Kaliningrad 2019
239 Piotr Olszewski 1.66 Poland III Masovian Open 2019
239 Piotr Olszewski 1.66 Poland LLS III v2 2020
239 Tymon Kolasiński 1.66 Poland GLS Cup I 2018
239 Tymon Kolasiński 1.66 Poland MLS Warszawa 2020
239 Tymon Kolasiński 1.66 Poland Polish Open 2019
239 Tymon Kolasiński 1.66 Poland PST CFL Częstochowa 2019
239 Xingkai Yin (尹星凯) 1.66 China Nanjing Autumn 2018
239 Yining Yao (姚祎宁) 1.66 China Beijing Winter 2019
258 Adam Marcellus Kelly 1.67 United States Minx C-Open-hagen 2020
258 Alexander Vujcich 1.67 New Zealand Welcome Back Wellington 2020
258 Benjamin Kyle 1.67 Canada Newmarket Open 2019
258 Benjamin Lilleøen Bakken 1.67 Norway Bergen Open 2020
258 Benjamin Lilleøen Bakken 1.67 Norway Bergen Open 2020
258 Dominik Górny 1.67 Poland PST Rzeszów 2019
258 Jianyan Ou (欧鉴言) 1.67 China Quanzhou Open 2018
258 Sean Hartman 1.67 United States Lion Pride 2018
258 Toni Beljo 1.67 Croatia Jönköping Side Events 2019
258 Tymon Kolasiński 1.67 Poland CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017
258 Xulang Li (黎旭朗) 1.67 China Shandong Open 2019
258 Xulang Li (黎旭朗) 1.67 China Wuxi Winter 2019
258 Yi Wang (王旖) 1.67 China CVDB Open 2017
271 Adam Jagła 1.68 Poland CFL Domaniewice 2019
271 Drew Brads 1.68 United States US Nationals 2015
271 Elvin Thorsen 1.68 Sweden SSL 2 Skurup 2019
271 Jode Brewster 1.68 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
271 Jules Desjardin 1.68 France World Championship 2017
271 Jules Desjardin 1.68 France WCA World Championship 2019
271 Leo Min-Bedford 1.68 Canada No 3x3x3 Cambridge 2019
271 Luke Van Laningham 1.68 United States Garrettsville G-Men Classic 2020
271 Marcus Kamen 1.68 United States Mississippi Capstone 2019
271 Marcus Moberg 1.68 Sweden Flen Christmas Sleepover 2018
271 Michał Mlostek 1.68 Poland PST Biłgoraj 2019
271 Pavel Mesyatsev 1.68 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
271 Piotr Tokarski 1.68 Poland DLS Wrzesień 2017
271 Riley Dexter 1.68 Australia Brilliant Ballarat 2019
271 Toni Beljo 1.68 Croatia SSL 2 Skurup 2019
271 Tymon Kolasiński 1.68 Poland Cube Factory League Final 2019
271 Tymon Kolasiński 1.68 Poland WCA Euro 2018
271 Tymon Kolasiński 1.68 Poland MLS Warszawa 2020
289 Bryan Frank 1.69 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
289 Daniël Kassab 1.69 Netherlands Zonhoven Open 2016
289 Drew Brads 1.69 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
289 Dylan Cossin 1.69 United States Kent State Taco Bash 2019
289 Jakub Wolniewicz 1.69 Poland GLS Summer 2013
289 Michał Mlostek 1.69 Poland Polish Championship 2019
289 Rafał Waryszak 1.69 Poland Polish Open 2019
289 Tymon Kolasiński 1.69 Poland Polish Open 2018
289 Zian Song (宋子安) 1.69 China Longyan Open 2018
298 Alwin Rölz 1.70 Switzerland Zentralschweiz 2018
298 Dominik Górny 1.70 Poland Slovakian Spring 2019
298 Drew Brads 1.70 United States Bekubes Open 2018
298 Drew Brads 1.70 United States Dayton Spring 2016
298 Drew Brads 1.70 United States Flag City Fall 2019
298 Drew Brads 1.70 United States World Championship 2017
298 Emmanuel Rajapandian 1.70 India CMI Autumn Open 2018
298 John Gaynor 1.70 United States 3rd Coast Cubing 2019
298 Jules Desjardin 1.70 France Berlin Winter Cubing 2020
298 Leo Min-Bedford 1.70 Canada Upstate Cubing 2019
298 Maciej Wróblewski 1.70 Poland MLS Warszawa 2020
298 Marcus Kamen 1.70 United States The Last Frontier Open 2019
298 Martin Vædele Egdal 1.70 Denmark Kvissel Fall 2017
298 Przemysław Rogalski 1.70 Poland LLS III v2 2020
298 Rafał Waryszak 1.70 Poland LLS II 2019
298 Rafał Waryszak 1.70 Poland Polish Championship 2019
298 Simon Kellum 1.70 United States Lake Country Fall 2019
298 Tymon Kolasiński 1.70 Poland GLS Cup I 2017
298 Tymon Kolasiński 1.70 Poland GLS Cup V 2017
298 Tymon Kolasiński 1.70 Poland LLS II 2018
298 Tymon Kolasiński 1.70 Poland Polish Championship 2018
298 Tymon Kolasiński 1.70 Poland Project Radom 2018
298 Yepeng Sun (孙叶芃) 1.70 China Jieyang Winter 2020
298 Yulun Wu (吴宇伦) 1.70 China SJTU Winter Open 2018
322 Benjamin Kyle 1.71 Canada Canadian Championship 2019
322 David Arzamastsev 1.71 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
322 Dohyun Kim (김도현) 1.71 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
322 Dominik Górny 1.71 Poland MLS Warszawa 2020
322 Drew Brads 1.71 United States Hillsdale Fall 2013
322 Drew Brads 1.71 United States Michigan 2017
322 Drew Brads 1.71 United States Rocky Top 2017
322 Jules Desjardin 1.71 France France 2016
322 Kerry Creech 1.71 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
322 Krish Shah-Nathwani 1.71 United States Liberty Science Center Open 2019
322 Luke Van Laningham 1.71 United States Flag City Fall 2019
322 Piotr Olszewski 1.71 Poland Grudziądz Open 2019
322 Xulang Li (黎旭朗) 1.71 China Kunshan Open 2019
322 Xulang Li (黎旭朗) 1.71 China Warm Up Sydney 2019
336 Aiden Bartlett 1.72 United States Oregon Championship 2019
336 Aniket Das 1.72 India LOTM 2017
336 Dominik Górny 1.72 Poland Dragon Cubing 2019
336 Drew Brads 1.72 United States Dayton Spring 2016
336 Dwyane Ramos 1.72 New Zealand A New Year in Auckland 2021
336 Elvin Thorsen 1.72 Sweden Norwegian Championship 2018
336 Elvin Thorsen 1.72 Sweden Swedish Championship 2019
336 Ethan Erez 1.72 Canada Battle of Waterloo 2019
336 Harry Savage 1.72 United Kingdom UK Championship 2019
336 Ivan Katkov 1.72 Russia MPEI Open 2015
336 Johannes Knudsen 1.72 Sweden Minx C-Open-hagen 2020
336 Linus Kunath 1.72 Germany Hamburg International 2019
336 Marcus Moberg 1.72 Sweden Jönköping Side Events 2019
336 Marko Striieshyn 1.72 Ukraine Polish Open 2017
336 Mateusz Kotwica 1.72 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2019
336 Michael Nielsen 1.72 United States Country Roads Martinsburg 2020
336 Olivier van Luijk 1.72 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2019
336 Piotr Olszewski 1.72 Poland GLS Cup IV 2018
336 Tymon Kolasiński 1.72 Poland Byczy Cube Race 2018
336 Tymon Kolasiński 1.72 Poland CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017
356 Drew Brads 1.73 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
356 Elvin Thorsen 1.73 Sweden SSL 3 Varberg 2019
356 Elvin Thorsen 1.73 Sweden Vestegnen Open 2017
356 Emmanuel Rajapandian 1.73 India Shaastra Cube Open 2019
356 Ivan Katkov 1.73 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
356 Kajetan Opach 1.73 Poland MLS Warszawa 2020
356 Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) 1.73 Ukraine Dnepr Puzzles Fest 2019
356 Maciej Jabłoński 1.73 Poland GLS Gdynia 2020
356 Marcus Turkijevic 1.73 Sweden Royal Corner Twist 2018
356 Martin Vædele Egdal 1.73 Denmark Swedish Championship 2019
356 Mateusz Szulik 1.73 Poland Byczy Cube Race 2018
356 Michael Nielsen 1.73 United States Country Roads Martinsburg 2020
356 Piotr Olszewski 1.73 Poland PST LLS Lublin 2020
356 Piotr Tokarski 1.73 Poland PST Biłgoraj 2019
356 Rafał Waryszak 1.73 Poland PST CFL Częstochowa 2019
356 Songtao Zhang (张松涛) 1.73 China Luoyang Open 2019
356 Tomáš Nguyen 1.73 Vietnam Brno Open 2017
356 Tymon Kolasiński 1.73 Poland Berlin Winter Cubing 2020
356 Tymon Kolasiński 1.73 Poland Polish Open 2018
375 Andy Gong 1.74 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
375 David Arzamastsev 1.74 Russia MPEI Open 2018
375 Diego Alfonso 1.74 France Swisscubing Cup IV 2020
375 Dominik Górny 1.74 Poland Dragon Cubing 2019
375 Drew Brads 1.74 United States Glass City 2017
375 Drew Brads 1.74 United States Indiana 2016
375 Drew Brads 1.74 United States Nacionales El Salvador 2018
375 Elvin Thorsen 1.74 Sweden Swedish Championship 2019
375 Itthikorn Jittaveeroj (อิทธิกร จิตทวีโรจน์) 1.74 Thailand Japan Championship 2018
375 Jules Desjardin 1.74 France Franconia Winter 2020
375 Jules Desjardin 1.74 France World Championship 2017
375 Junqi Feng (冯骏骐) 1.74 China SJTU Winter Open 2018
375 Marcus Kamen 1.74 United States Grind City 2018
375 Michael Nielsen 1.74 United States ODU Big Blue Fall 2019
375 Mika Smulders 1.74 Netherlands Sint Michielsgestel 2019
375 Parker Trager 1.74 United States SBU Fall 2019
375 Przemysław Rogalski 1.74 Poland Ekonomik Elektryk Cube Race 2018
375 Rafał Waryszak 1.74 Poland Project Dębica 2019
375 Simon Kellum 1.74 United States Mega Minnesota Winter 2019
375 Steven Wintringham 1.74 United States Michigan Cubing Club Delta 2018
375 Thomas Schmidt 1.74 Denmark ÅF Swedish Cube Open 2016
375 Thomas Schmidt 1.74 Denmark Swedish Championship 2017
375 Timothé Ringeard 1.74 France WCA Euro 2018
375 Tymon Kolasiński 1.74 Poland Cube Factory League Final 2019
375 Zian Song (宋子安) 1.74 China Kunshan Open 2019
400 Jiazhou Li (李佳洲) 1.75 China China Championship 2019
400 John Gaynor 1.75 United States Michigan Cubing Club Delta 2019
400 Jules Desjardin 1.75 France French Championship 2019
400 Kevin Min 1.75 Republic of Korea GA Cubers Summer Blast 2018
400 Martin Fronescu 1.75 Romania U.R.A. Spring of Colors 2018
400 Martin Vædele Egdal 1.75 Denmark Minx C-Open-hagen 2020
400 Martin Vædele Egdal 1.75 Denmark Østerhøj Open 2018
400 Qiyu Zhang (张淇奥) 1.75 China China Championship 2019
400 Samuel Cuellar Ramirez 1.75 El Salvador Nacionales El Salvador 2019
400 Simon Kellum 1.75 United States Copper Country Winter 2020
400 Simon Kellum 1.75 United States Heartland Championship 2019
400 Stian Nystad Østli 1.75 Norway Bergen Open 2020
400 Tymon Kolasiński 1.75 Poland III Project Warszawa 2019
413 Adrian Panszczyk 1.76 Canada Battle of Waterloo 2019
413 Alejandro Isaza 1.76 Colombia Baden-Württemberg Open 2019
413 Antoni Czarnecki 1.76 Poland MLS Warszawa 2020
413 Dominik Górny 1.76 Poland Byczy Cube Race 2018
413 Drew Brads 1.76 United States Cuyahoga Cubing 2019
413 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 1.76 Indonesia USM Penang Cube 2018
413 Hanna Panas (Анна Панас) 1.76 Belarus Belarus Nationals 2019
413 Jack Pfeifer 1.76 United States Kent State Taco Bash 2019
413 John Gaynor 1.76 United States Michigan Cubing Club Delta 2019
413 Jules Desjardin 1.76 France Hessen Open 2019
413 Junqi Feng (冯骏骐) 1.76 China Beijing Summer 2018
413 Livia Kleiner 1.76 United States Long Island Winter 2019
413 Livia Kleiner 1.76 United States World Championship 2017
413 Luke Van Laningham 1.76 United States Garrettsville G-Men Classic 2020
413 Oscar Roth Andersen 1.76 Denmark Swedish Championship 2017
413 Qiyu Zhang (张淇奥) 1.76 China Shandong Open 2019
413 Rafał Waryszak 1.76 Poland PST CFL Częstochowa 2019
413 Reto Bubendorf 1.76 Switzerland CDJ 2016
413 Ryan Minjun Cho 1.76 Canada Newmarket Open 2017
413 Stian Nystad Østli 1.76 Norway Bergen Open 2020
413 Tymon Kolasiński 1.76 Poland CFL Domaniewice 2019
413 Tymon Kolasiński 1.76 Poland LLS VI 2018
413 Tymon Kolasiński 1.76 Poland Project Jastrzębie-Zdrój 2018
436 AJ Kamal 1.77 United States Kew Forest Open 2018
436 Andres Rodriguez 1.77 United States Trinity Valley Open 2018
436 Aniket Das 1.77 India World Championship 2017
436 Diego Alfonso 1.77 France Swisscubing Cup IV 2020
436 Edgardo Gálvez 1.77 El Salvador Santa Ana Open 2018
436 Fabian Andrey Montenegro Barrero 1.77 Colombia Regreso a Clases Bogotá 2020
436 Harry Savage 1.77 United Kingdom WCA Euro 2018
436 Harsha Paladugu 1.77 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
436 Jakub Hibszer 1.77 Poland LLS III v2 2020
436 Jules Desjardin 1.77 France Croissy Open 2018
436 Leonardo José Hilario Cori 1.77 Peru Peru Nationals 2018
436 Livia Kleiner 1.77 United States Fantastic Manhattan Comp 2016
436 Marko Striieshyn 1.77 Ukraine WCA Euro 2018
436 Max Xiong (熊锐明) 1.77 China Battle of Waterloo 2019
436 Michał Krasowski 1.77 Poland LLS IV 2018
436 Piotr Olszewski 1.77 Poland Polish Open 2019
436 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 1.77 Denmark Generalforsamlingen 2018
436 Saransh Grover 1.77 India WPI Fall Cube Fest 2017
436 Tobias Peter 1.77 Switzerland Baden-Württemberg Open 2019
436 Tyler Howlett 1.77 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 18 2019
436 Tyler Howlett 1.77 United States SacCubing V 2018
457 Daniel Goodman 1.78 United States Warm Up Sydney 2019
457 Dohyun Kim (김도현) 1.78 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
457 Drew Brads 1.78 United States Indiana 2014
457 Drew Brads 1.78 United States Princeton Fall 2016
457 Elijah Brown 1.78 United States Nipomo 2018
457 Harry Savage 1.78 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2018
457 Jayden McNeill 1.78 Australia Canberra Autumn 2018
457 Jiazhou Li (李佳洲) 1.78 China Chengdu Winter 2019
457 John Gaynor 1.78 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020
457 Junqi Feng (冯骏骐) 1.78 China Melbourne Summer 2021
457 Litao Hao (郝立涛) 1.78 China Beijing Winter 2019
457 Livia Kleiner 1.78 United States Hudson Valley Fall 2017
457 Maciej Czapiewski 1.78 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2016
457 Mattias Uvesten 1.78 Sweden Swedish Decathlon Challenge 2018
457 Mohammad Soroush Hoseini (محمد سروش حسینی) 1.78 Iran Aftab Cubing Days 2018
457 Olivier Vos 1.78 Netherlands Sint Michielsgestel 2019
457 Pavel Mesyatsev 1.78 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
457 Rafał Waryszak 1.78 Poland Project Jastrzębie-Zdrój 2018
457 Steven Wintringham 1.78 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020
457 Yi Wang (王旖) 1.78 China WCA Asian Championship 2018
457 Yihao Zhao (赵羿皓) 1.78 China Shanghai Love In ECNU 2017
478 Aaron Paskow 1.79 United States Utah Spring Open 2019
478 Dominik Górny 1.79 Poland PST Biłgoraj 2019
478 Elvin Thorsen 1.79 Sweden Kjeller Open 2019
478 Elvin Thorsen 1.79 Sweden Nordic Championship 2018
478 Jode Brewster 1.79 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
478 Joshua Broderick Phillips 1.79 United States MIT Fall 2018
478 Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) 1.79 Ukraine Zhytomyr Cube Battle 2019
478 Marcus Kamen 1.79 United States Copper Country Cubing Fall 2019
478 Marcus Kamen 1.79 United States MIT Fall 2018
478 Martin Vædele Egdal 1.79 Denmark Faaborg Open 2019
478 Parker Trager 1.79 United States Princeton Winter 2020
478 Piotr Tokarski 1.79 Poland Cube Factory League Final 2018
478 Rafał Waryszak 1.79 Poland Polish Nationals 2017
478 Rafał Waryszak 1.79 Poland PST LLS Lublin 2020
478 Stian Nystad Østli 1.79 Norway Sandnes Open 2020
478 Tan Yong Jie 1.79 Malaysia Selangor Cube Open 2019
478 Theo Skoog 1.79 Sweden Norrkubing 2019
478 Tymon Kolasiński 1.79 Poland Cubers Eve 2019
496 Caio Hideaki Sato 1.80 Brazil II Barueri Open 2018
496 Carter Kucala 1.80 United States North Star Cubing Challenge 2020
496 Dominik Górny 1.80 Poland Project Mielec 2018
496 Dominik Górny 1.80 Poland Project Mielec 2018
496 Dominik Górny 1.80 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2019
496 Dominik Górny 1.80 Poland ŚLS Zawiercie 2017
496 Elvin Thorsen 1.80 Sweden Fredrikstad Open 2018
496 Elvin Thorsen 1.80 Sweden Nordic Championship 2019
496 Gijs Peletier 1.80 Netherlands Zonhoven Autumn Open 2018
496 Jiazhou Li (李佳洲) 1.80 China Chengdu New Year Afternoon 2021
496 Jules Desjardin 1.80 France Elsass Open 2019
496 Kristoffer Vasehus 1.80 Denmark Aarhus Spring 2019
496 Kyle Polage 1.80 United States SacCubing III 2018
496 Magdalena Pabisz 1.80 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2019
496 Minato Imai (今井港) 1.80 Japan Tokyo Pyraminx 2015
496 Nestor Alberto Ruiz Méndez 1.80 Mexico Weas México 2017
496 Qiyu Zhang (张淇奥) 1.80 China Hefei Spring 2019
496 Rafał Waryszak 1.80 Poland Project Jastrzębie-Zdrój 2018
496 Remo Pihel 1.80 Estonia Estonian Open 2020
496 Samuel Simko 1.80 Slovakia LYN Cubing Days 2019
496 Tripp Peters 1.80 United States Oregon Championship 2019
496 Tymon Kolasiński 1.80 Poland Cube Factory League Final 2019
496 Xulang Li (黎旭朗) 1.80 China China Championship 2019
496 Xulang Li (黎旭朗) 1.80 China China Championship 2019
496 Yepeng Sun (孙叶芃) 1.80 China China Championship 2019
496 Yulun Wu (吴宇伦) 1.80 China Nanjing Autumn 2018
522 Aaron Huynh 1.81 United States OU Winter 2019
522 Aaron Paskow 1.81 United States Mudd Winter 2019
522 Aleksandr Beznogov 1.81 Russia Pikkujoulut 2018
522 Antonie Paterakis 1.81 Greece Veenendaal Open 2018
522 Arseniy Yotsyus 1.81 Russia Latvian Open 2019
522 Benjamin Kyle 1.81 Canada Canadian Championship 2019
522 Benjamin Kyle 1.81 Canada CubingUSA Nationals 2019
522 Bowen Zhang (张博文) 1.81 China Jiaozuo Open 2017
522 Christian König 1.81 Germany German Nationals 2018
522 Drew Brads 1.81 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
522 James Hocevar 1.81 Canada Canadian Championship 2019
522 Jiaming Zhang (张嘉铭) 1.81 China China Championship 2019
522 John Gaynor 1.81 United States Flag City Fall 2018
522 Livia Kleiner 1.81 United States River Hill Spring 2019
522 Lorenzo Mauro 1.81 Italy WCA Euro 2018
522 Magdalena Pabisz 1.81 Poland PST LLS Lublin 2020
522 Marcus Kamen 1.81 United States Three Seconds Snakes 2018
522 Martin Fronescu 1.81 Romania Romanian Cubing Open 2019
522 Martin Fronescu 1.81 Romania Transilvania Cubing Open 2019
522 Martin Vædele Egdal 1.81 Denmark Vestegnen Open 2017
522 Mateusz Szwugier 1.81 Poland PST CFL Częstochowa 2019
522 Oscar Roth Andersen 1.81 Denmark WCA Euro 2018
522 Pavel Mesyatsev 1.81 Russia CCC Qualification Saratov 2019
522 Piotr Olszewski 1.81 Poland II Project Warszawa 2019
522 Piotr Olszewski 1.81 Poland PST Łuków 2019
522 Piotr Tokarski 1.81 Poland Cubers Eve Białystok 2018
522 Rafał Waryszak 1.81 Poland PST Biłgoraj 2020
522 Samuel Antônio Araújo de Jesus 1.81 Brazil Brasilia Open 2015
522 Tymon Kolasiński 1.81 Poland Polish Championship 2018
522 Wojciech Natanek 1.81 Poland Dragon Cubing 2018
552 Chan-Min Lee (이찬민) 1.82 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
552 Christian Alsaker Henriksen 1.82 Norway Lier Open 2018
552 Daniel Porter 1.82 United States Florida Winter Break 2019
552 Dominik Górny 1.82 Poland Project Zamość 2019
552 Drew Brads 1.82 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
552 Elijah Brown 1.82 United States Mudd Winter 2020
552 Elvin Thorsen 1.82 Sweden Kjeller Open 2018
552 Harry Savage 1.82 United Kingdom WCA Euro 2018
552 Héctor Haro Guerrero 1.82 Spain Bilbao Open 2019
552 Jiazhou Li (李佳洲) 1.82 China Shandong Open 2019
552 Johan Thuvesen 1.82 Sweden Swedish Championship 2017
552 Jules Desjardin 1.82 France Paris Open 2019
552 Kim Jokinen 1.82 Finland Finnish Championship 2016
552 Martin Vædele Egdal 1.82 Denmark WCA Euro 2018
552 Michał Mlostek 1.82 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2019
552 Oscar Roth Andersen 1.82 Denmark Kvissel Open 2017
552 Piotr Olszewski 1.82 Poland Project Warszawa 2019
552 Rafał Waryszak 1.82 Poland PST LLS Lublin 2020
552 Rafał Waryszak 1.82 Poland Speed Days Kielce 2017
552 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 1.82 Denmark Faaborg Open 2019
552 Reto Bubendorf 1.82 Finland Hamburg International 2019
552 Riley Dexter 1.82 Australia Turn Around Tassie 2020
552 Robin Verstraten 1.82 Netherlands Zwolle Open 2018
552 Tymon Kolasiński 1.82 Poland GLS Cup IV 2018
552 Yulun Wu (吴宇伦) 1.82 China Wuhu Open 2018
552 Zhenyu Wang (王振宇) 1.82 China Jieyang Good Morning 2021
578 Andres Rodriguez 1.83 United States Back to School DFW 2019
578 Daniel Vædele Egdal 1.83 Denmark WCA Euro 2018
578 Dominik Górny 1.83 Poland Pszczyna Open 2018
578 Ethan Stevens 1.83 Australia Brilliant Ballarat 2019
578 Joel Lundström 1.83 Sweden Popular 'n Blind Flen 2020
578 John Gaynor 1.83 United States Flag City Fall 2019
578 Jonathan Tilahun 1.83 United States ODU Big Blue Spring 2017
578 Luke Van Laningham 1.83 United States Husky Showdown 2018
578 Łukasz Burliga 1.83 Poland Speed Days Kraśnik 2018
578 Michael Nielsen 1.83 United States MLWGS Winter 2020
578 Naren Ramesh 1.83 India Hyderabad Cube Open 2019
578 Piotr Tokarski 1.83 Poland Polish Open 2017
578 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 1.83 Denmark Swedish Championship 2019
578 Sameer Aggarwal 1.83 United States Spokane Summer 2019
578 Tyler Howlett 1.83 United States Berkeley Fall 2019
578 Tyler Howlett 1.83 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
578 Tyler Howlett 1.83 United States SacCubing VIII 2019
578 Tymon Kolasiński 1.83 Poland Cube Factory Częstochowa 2018
578 Tymon Kolasiński 1.83 Poland GLS Cup I 2019
578 Tymon Kolasiński 1.83 Poland GLS Cup V 2017
578 Tymon Kolasiński 1.83 Poland LLS III v2 2020
578 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 1.83 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
578 Yi Wang (王旖) 1.83 China China Championship 2019
601 Antonie Paterakis 1.84 Greece WCA Euro 2018
601 Daniel Goodman 1.84 United States New York City Fall 2018
601 Diego Alfonso 1.84 France FLIP Open 2019
601 Elvin Thorsen 1.84 Sweden Twist and Shout Summer 2017
601 Ilya Nazarov 1.84 Russia Ramenskoe Open 2019
601 Jiazhou Li (李佳洲) 1.84 China Chengdu Winter 2019
601 Jules Desjardin 1.84 France France 2013
601 Jules Desjardin 1.84 France Tassin-la-Demi-Cube Open 2019
601 Livia Kleiner 1.84 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
601 Magdalena Pabisz 1.84 Poland Byczy Cube Race 2018
601 Magdalena Pabisz 1.84 Poland Project Zamość 2019
601 Mattias Uvesten 1.84 Sweden Valborg Cubing 2019
601 Michael Nielsen 1.84 United States Cape Fear Cubing 2019
601 Pedro Giuseppe Garcia Milla 1.84 Peru Lima Cuberano 2020
601 Piotr Tokarski 1.84 Poland WCA Euro 2018
601 Piotr Tokarski 1.84 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2016
601 Przemysław Rogalski 1.84 Poland GLS Cup IV 2018
601 Rafał Waryszak 1.84 Poland Project Warszawa 2019
601 Ryan Jew 1.84 United States South Enough 2018
601 Scott Weston 1.84 United States Western Championship 2019
601 Simon Kellum 1.84 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
601 Tripp Peters 1.84 United States SnoCo Feet Fest 2019
601 Tymon Kolasiński 1.84 Poland Polish Open 2019
601 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 1.84 Brazil Schoolmark Open 2019
601 Yi Wang (王旖) 1.84 China Shanghai Love In ECNU 2017
626 Dakshin Vinod 1.85 India mcubes Open 2019
626 Daniel Goodman 1.85 United States Liberty Science Center Open 2019
626 David Heaton 1.85 United States Grind City 2019
626 Dominik Górny 1.85 Poland Dragon Cubing 2020
626 Dominik Górny 1.85 Poland PST Rzeszów 2019
626 Kerry Creech 1.85 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
626 Łukasz Burliga 1.85 Poland LLS III v2 2020
626 Magdalena Pabisz 1.85 Poland Project Dębica 2019
626 Marko Striieshyn 1.85 Ukraine Speed Days Kraśnik 2018
626 Mohammad Soroush Hoseini (محمد سروش حسینی) 1.85 Iran Chekaad Summer 2019
626 Rafał Waryszak 1.85 Poland LLS V 2018
626 Rafał Waryszak 1.85 Poland Polish Championship 2016
626 Rafał Waryszak 1.85 Poland Polish Championship 2018
626 Sameer Aggarwal 1.85 United States Portland in a Pyra Tree 2019
626 Steven Wintringham 1.85 United States Flag City Fall 2019
626 Tommy Cherry 1.85 United States Chipola 2019
626 Tymon Kolasiński 1.85 Poland Ekonomik Elektryk Cube Race 2018
626 Tymon Kolasiński 1.85 Poland LLS VI 2018
626 Tymon Kolasiński 1.85 Poland Polish Championship 2019
626 Tymon Kolasiński 1.85 Poland Wrocław Open 2019
626 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 1.85 Brazil Schoolmark Open 2019
626 Yulun Wu (吴宇伦) 1.85 China GDSY Open 2018
626 Yulun Wu (吴宇伦) 1.85 China Guangdong Open 2018
626 Zachary Ochs 1.85 United States Northeast Championship 2019
650 Antonie Paterakis 1.86 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020
650 Brian Johnson 1.86 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
650 Daniel Goodman 1.86 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
650 Dominik Górny 1.86 Poland PST Mielec 2019
650 Drew Brads 1.86 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
650 Dylan Cossin 1.86 United States Cuyahoga Cubing 2019
650 Elvin Thorsen 1.86 Sweden SSL 3 Varberg 2019
650 Jiazhou Li (李佳洲) 1.86 China China Championship 2019
650 Jiazhou Li (李佳洲) 1.86 China China Championship 2019
650 Jinseo Hong 1.86 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
650 John Gaynor 1.86 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
650 John Gaynor 1.86 United States Flag City Fall 2019
650 Jules Desjardin 1.86 France Hessen Open 2019
650 Leo Min-Bedford 1.86 Canada Canadian Championship 2019
650 Luke Van Laningham 1.86 United States Garrettsville G-Men Classic 2020
650 Martin Vædele Egdal 1.86 Denmark Icelandic Nationals 2019
650 Matheo Stauffer 1.86 Sweden Minx C-Open-hagen 2020
650 Michael Nielsen 1.86 United States Northeast Championship 2019
650 Parker Trager 1.86 United States Babylon Winter 2020
650 Piotr Tokarski 1.86 Poland Project Nowa Słupia 2018
650 Rafał Waryszak 1.86 Poland LLS III 2018
650 Rafał Waryszak 1.86 Poland ŚLS Jastrzębie Zdrój 2017
650 Rafał Waryszak 1.86 Poland Speed Days Kraśnik 2018
650 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 1.86 Denmark Dåstrup Sleepover 2018
650 Simon Kellum 1.86 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
650 Simon Kellum 1.86 United States Heartland Champs 2018
650 Simon Kellum 1.86 United States North Liberty 2019
650 Simon Nilsson 1.86 Sweden SSL 1 Åkers Styckebruk 2019
650 Toni Beljo 1.86 Sweden Flen Christmas Sleepover 2018
650 Tyler Howlett 1.86 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 18 2019
650 Tymon Kolasiński 1.86 Poland WCA Euro 2018
650 Tymon Kolasiński 1.86 Poland GLS Cup II 2019
650 Tymon Kolasiński 1.86 Poland LLS III v2 2020
650 Tymon Kolasiński 1.86 Poland Poznań Fanatic Cube 2018
650 Tymon Kolasiński 1.86 Poland Wrocław Open 2019
650 Xulang Li (黎旭朗) 1.86 China China Championship 2019
650 Yulun Wu (吴宇伦) 1.86 China Wenzhou Open 2018
687 Aneesh Sawant 1.87 India Cube Challenge Quark 2018
687 Dohyun Kim (김도현) 1.87 Republic of Korea Valentine in Daegu 2016
687 Dominik Górny 1.87 Poland CFL Luty 2018
687 Dominik Górny 1.87 Poland PST Mielec 2019
687 Drew Brads 1.87 United States Bekubes Open 2018
687 Elvin Thorsen 1.87 Sweden Valborg Cubing 2019
687 Ethan Erez 1.87 Canada No 3x3x3 Cambridge 2019
687 Harsha Paladugu 1.87 United States Mishawaka Summer 2019
687 Helmer Ewert 1.87 Sweden SSL 3 Kungsbacka 2017
687 Kaiden Ziegler 1.87 New Zealand Auckland Summer Open 2020
687 Krish Shah-Nathwani 1.87 United States New York City Fall 2018
687 Martin Vædele Egdal 1.87 Denmark Nordic Championship 2018
687 Michael Nielsen 1.87 United States ODU Big Blue Fall 2019
687 Mohammad Soroush Hoseini (محمد سروش حسینی) 1.87 Iran Chekaad Summer 2018
687 Rafał Waryszak 1.87 Poland LLS II 2018
687 Rafał Waryszak 1.87 Poland LLS II 2019
687 Rafał Waryszak 1.87 Poland LLS II 2019
687 Rafał Waryszak 1.87 Poland Speed Days Kielce 2017
687 Riley Dexter 1.87 Australia Brilliant Ballarat 2019
687 Samuel Simko 1.87 Slovakia Swisscubing Cup III 2018
687 Tymon Kolasiński 1.87 Poland Wrocław Open 2019
708 Aidan Cerenzie 1.88 United States Yakima Valley Cubing Spring 2019
708 Alwin Rölz 1.88 Switzerland Zentralschweiz 2018
708 Amirkhan Islamov (Амирхан Исламов) 1.88 Kazakhstan KSF Nur-Sultan City 2019
708 Amos Nordman 1.88 Finland Pulmapelipäivät 2018
708 Daniel Goodman 1.88 United States No Place for DNF Spring 2019
708 Daniel Yang 1.88 United States Eugene Fall 2017
708 Dominik Górny 1.88 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2019
708 Drew Brads 1.88 United States Shaker Fall 2016
708 Jason Harley 1.88 United Kingdom Leeds Open 2019
708 Jiazhou Li (李佳洲) 1.88 China Chengdu Open 2019
708 John Bacouël 1.88 France Sens Open 2019
708 Jules Desjardin 1.88 France UK Championship 2019
708 Lim Chun Yik 1.88 Malaysia STEM Cube Open Penang 2019
708 Livia Kleiner 1.88 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
708 Luke Van Laningham 1.88 United States Garrettsville G-Men Classic 2020
708 Marcus Kamen 1.88 United States Warm Up Sydney 2019
708 Mark Bennis 1.88 Netherlands Breda Open 2018
708 Martin Vædele Egdal 1.88 Denmark DSF Generalforsamlingen 2019
708 Martin Vædele Egdal 1.88 Denmark Jönköping Side Events 2019
708 Michael Nielsen 1.88 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
708 Michał Mlostek 1.88 Poland WCA Euro 2018
708 Noah Joiner 1.88 United States Scuppernong Spectacular 2019
708 Oleksandr Kibenko (Олександр Кібенко) 1.88 Ukraine Horse City 2019
708 Piotr Olszewski 1.88 Poland Polish Open 2017
708 Piotr Tokarski 1.88 Poland WLS Wiosna 2016
708 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 1.88 Denmark WCA Euro 2018
708 Robin Verstraten 1.88 Netherlands Minx C-Open-hagen 2020
708 Sameer Aggarwal 1.88 United States Oregon State 2019
708 Steven Wintringham 1.88 United States Indianapolis Fall 2018
708 Tymon Kolasiński 1.88 Poland Polish Open 2017
708 Veenayak Bhola 1.88 India Five Rivers Cube Open 2019
708 Xingkai Yin (尹星凯) 1.88 China Hefei Spring 2019
708 Yun-Yi Lin (林昀毅) 1.88 Taiwan Taichung Cubing Open 2019
741 Aniket Das 1.89 India Phoenix Marketcity 2019
741 Carter Kucala 1.89 United States North Star Cubing Challenge 2020
741 David Arzamastsev 1.89 Russia Voronezh Open 2019
741 Drew Brads 1.89 United States Wildcat Holiday 2017
741 Drew Brads 1.89 United States Wildcat Holiday 2017
741 Jianyan Ou (欧鉴言) 1.89 China Xiamen Open 2018
741 Jiazhou Li (李佳洲) 1.89 China Chengdu Winter 2019
741 John Gaynor 1.89 United States Lake Country Fall 2019
741 Jonathan Mauroy 1.89 Belgium Zonhoven Autumn Open 2018
741 Jules Desjardin 1.89 France Elsass Open 2019
741 Junqi Feng (冯骏骐) 1.89 China Altona Algorithms 2019
741 Kerry Creech 1.89 United States Scuppernong Spectacular 2019
741 Lorenzo Mauro 1.89 Italy Ticino Open 2017
741 Martin Vædele Egdal 1.89 Denmark WCA Euro 2018
741 Martin Vædele Egdal 1.89 Denmark Nordic Championship 2019
741 Mattias Uvesten 1.89 Sweden Kubkvarna Winter 2019
741 Piotr Olszewski 1.89 Poland Polish Championship 2019
741 Piotr Tokarski 1.89 Poland WLS Jesień 2016
741 Rafał Waryszak 1.89 Poland III Masovian Open 2019
741 Rafał Waryszak 1.89 Poland II Project Warszawa 2019
741 Rafał Waryszak 1.89 Poland PST Biłgoraj 2019
741 Saransh Grover 1.89 India Liberty Science Center Open 2019
741 Tripp Peters 1.89 United States Oregon State Leap Day 2020
741 Yuxuan Zheng (郑豫轩) 1.89 China Jieyang Winter 2019
765 Aniket Das 1.90 India Oculus Cube Open 2019
765 Daniel Wallin 1.90 Sweden Jönköping Side Events 2019
765 David Arzamastsev 1.90 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
765 Drew Brads 1.90 United States Dayton Spring 2016
765 Drew Brads 1.90 United States Glass City 2017
765 Elijah Brown 1.90 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
765 Elvin Thorsen 1.90 Sweden Kjeller Open 2019
765 Harry Savage 1.90 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2020
765 Harry Savage 1.90 United Kingdom Welsh Open 2018
765 Jakub Drobný 1.90 Slovakia Vienna Cube Day 2019
765 Jakub Hibszer 1.90 Poland PST CFL Częstochowa 2019
765 Jiachen Xu (徐嘉辰) 1.90 China Shijiazhuang Open 2018
765 John Gaynor 1.90 United States Chicago Area Twist Spring 2019
765 Jules Desjardin 1.90 France Barby Cube Automne 2017
765 Jules Desjardin 1.90 France Champagne Open 2016
765 Jules Desjardin 1.90 France Rhein-Neckar Open 2019
765 Kevin Gerhardt 1.90 Germany Elsass Open 2019
765 Leo Min-Bedford 1.90 Canada No 3x3x3 Cambridge 2019
765 Linus Laurén 1.90 Finland WCA Euro 2018
765 Livia Kleiner 1.90 United States New York City Fall 2018
765 Pavel Mesyatsev 1.90 Russia CCC Qualification Kazan 2020
765 Rafał Waryszak 1.90 Poland LLS VII Final 2018
765 Rafał Waryszak 1.90 Poland Project Łuków 2018
765 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 1.90 Denmark Tårnby Cube Træf 2019
765 Steven Wintringham 1.90 United States Michigan Cubing Club Delta 2019
765 Tyler Howlett 1.90 United States SacCubing VII 2019
765 Tymon Kolasiński 1.90 Poland LLS VI 2018
765 Yepeng Sun (孙叶芃) 1.90 China Guilin Open 2019
793 Abner Brijesh 1.91 United States Liberty Science Center Open 2019
793 Benjamin Kyle 1.91 Canada Newmarket Open 2019
793 Benjamin Kyle 1.91 Canada Vancouver Winter 2018
793 Bryan Frank 1.91 Indonesia PSKG Premiere Cubing 2020
793 Christian Martin 1.91 United States Oregon State Leap Day 2020
793 Daniel Goodman 1.91 United States Bridgeport Side Events 2019
793 Dominik Górny 1.91 Poland Speed Days Kraśnik 2018
793 Elvin Thorsen 1.91 Sweden Nordic Championship 2019
793 Elvin Thorsen 1.91 Sweden Norwegian Championship 2018
793 Fanyang Zeng (曾凡洋) 1.91 China Lanzhou Spring 2019
793 Helmer Ewert 1.91 Sweden Norrkubing 2019
793 Iulius Urieșu 1.91 Romania Sebes Autumn 2018
793 Jasper Murray 1.91 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2020
793 Jiachen Xu (徐嘉辰) 1.91 China Beijing Open 2018
793 Jiazhou Li (李佳洲) 1.91 China Xi'an 10th Anniversary 2019
793 John Gaynor 1.91 United States Flag City Fall 2018
793 Jules Desjardin 1.91 France La Montagne Open 2013
793 Jules Desjardin 1.91 France Rhein-Neckar Open 2019
793 Junqi Feng (冯骏骐) 1.91 China Altona Algorithms 2019
793 Livia Kleiner 1.91 United States Ridge Cubing Fall 2019
793 Luke Van Laningham 1.91 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
793 Maciej Jabłoński 1.91 Poland GLS Cup II 2019
793 Marcus Kamen 1.91 United States No Shoes Kentucky 2019
793 Martin Vædele Egdal 1.91 Denmark Royal Corner Twist 2018
793 Mateusz Kotwica 1.91 Poland Dragon Cubing 2019
793 Michael Nielsen 1.91 United States MLWGS Winter 2020
793 Piotr Tokarski 1.91 Poland WCA Euro 2018
793 Rafał Waryszak 1.91 Poland Czech Open 2016
793 Rafał Waryszak 1.91 Poland Polish Championship 2019
793 Rafał Waryszak 1.91 Poland Project Biała Podlaska 2018
793 Rafał Waryszak 1.91 Poland Warsaw Cube Masters 2015
793 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 1.91 Denmark Danish Open 2018
793 Rithvik Ganesh 1.91 India APJ BLD Open 2017
793 Ryan Bernardo 1.91 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
793 Thomas Schmidt 1.91 Denmark ÅF Cube Days 2015
793 Tripp Peters 1.91 United States Oregon State Favorites 2019
793 Tristan Chua Yong 1.91 Singapore Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
793 Tymon Kolasiński 1.91 Poland LLS III 2018
793 Tymon Kolasiński 1.91 Poland Project Jastrzębie-Zdrój 2018
793 Tymon Kolasiński 1.91 Poland PST LLS Lublin 2019
793 Yifan Wang (王逸帆) 1.91 China Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019
793 Yun-Yi Lin (林昀毅) 1.91 Taiwan CK Cubing Party 2018
835 Bekzhan Zhomartuly (Бекжан Жомартулы) 1.92 Kazakhstan Cubing Kazakhstan Nationals 2019
835 Daniel Goodman 1.92 United States Athens SNFestival Cubing 2019
835 David Arzamastsev 1.92 Russia Belgorod Open 2019
835 Diego Alfonso 1.92 France Toulon Open 2018
835 Dominik Górny 1.92 Poland PST Biłgoraj 2020
835 Drew Brads 1.92 United States Dayton 2015
835 Elvin Thorsen 1.92 Sweden Fredrikstad Open 2018
835 Elvin Thorsen 1.92 Sweden Kjeller Open 2017
835 Elvin Thorsen 1.92 Sweden WCA World Championship 2019
835 Ethan Stevens 1.92 Australia Melbourne Summer 2019
835 Ilya Nazarov 1.92 Russia Ivanovo Cuber Cup 2019
835 Kerry Creech 1.92 United States Florida Winter Break 2019
835 Kerry Creech 1.92 United States Where's Loganville 2019
835 Litao Hao (郝立涛) 1.92 China Tianjin Autumn 2019
835 Livia Kleiner 1.92 United States New Jersey Championship 2018
835 Lucas Etter 1.92 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
835 Maciej Czapiewski 1.92 Poland DLS Czerwiec 2017
835 Maciej Czapiewski 1.92 Poland World Championship 2017
835 Marcus Kamen 1.92 United States Copper Country Cubing Fall 2019
835 Marcus Kamen 1.92 United States Wildcat Holiday 2017
835 Marcus Moberg 1.92 Sweden SSL 1 Åkers Styckebruk 2019
835 Martin Vædele Egdal 1.92 Denmark WCA Euro 2018
835 Martin Vædele Egdal 1.92 Denmark Hvidovre Sommerhygge 2020
835 Przemysław Rogalski 1.92 Poland Grudziądz Open 2019
835 Rafał Waryszak 1.92 Poland Speed Days Kraśnik 2017
835 Samuel Simko 1.92 Slovakia Zurich Open 2019
835 Steven Wintringham 1.92 United States Husky Showdown 2018
835 Tristan Chua Yong 1.92 Singapore Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
835 Tyler Howlett 1.92 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
835 Tymon Kolasiński 1.92 Poland WCA Euro 2018
835 Tymon Kolasiński 1.92 Poland WCA Euro 2018
835 Tymon Kolasiński 1.92 Poland GLS Cup V 2018
835 Tymon Kolasiński 1.92 Poland Grudziądz Open 2019
835 Tymon Kolasiński 1.92 Poland Project Radom 2018
835 Valeriy Kurbatov 1.92 Russia Svetlye Gory Open 2018
835 Varun Mohanraj 1.92 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 11 2018
871 Alwin Rölz 1.93 Switzerland Frankfurt Cube Days 2020
871 Austin Chen 1.93 United States Reno Winter 2020
871 Daniel Goodman 1.93 United States New York City Fall 2018
871 Dominik Górny 1.93 Poland Dragon Cubing 2020
871 Dominik Górny 1.93 Poland Polish Nationals 2017
871 Drew Brads 1.93 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
871 Dylan Cossin 1.93 United States Kent State Taco Bash 2019
871 Elvin Thorsen 1.93 Sweden SSL 1 Åkers Styckebruk 2019
871 Elvin Thorsen 1.93 Sweden Swedish Championship 2019
871 Elvin Thorsen 1.93 Sweden Swedish Decathlon Challenge 2018
871 Elvin Thorsen 1.93 Sweden Valborg Cubing 2019
871 Ethan Erez 1.93 Canada Upstate Cubing 2018
871 Harry Savage 1.93 United Kingdom UK Championship 2018
871 Harsha Paladugu 1.93 United States Flag City Spring 2019
871 Jules Desjardin 1.93 France Champagne Open 2018
871 Jules Desjardin 1.93 France Nantes Open 2018
871 Kabir Johal 1.93 Canada Canadian Championship 2019
871 Kyle Polage 1.93 United States Northwest Championship 2018
871 Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) 1.93 Ukraine Belgorod Open 2016
871 Lin Lai (赖林) 1.93 China Longyan Open 2018
871 Livia Kleiner 1.93 United States River Hill Spring 2019
871 Mateusz Szwugier 1.93 Poland CFL Domaniewice 2019
871 Mattheo de Wit 1.93 Netherlands Veenendaal Open 2018
871 Mattias Uvesten 1.93 Sweden World Championship 2017
871 Michael Nielsen 1.93 United States River Hill Spring 2019
871 Piotr Tokarski 1.93 Poland Byczy Cube Race 2017
871 Rafał Waryszak 1.93 Poland Czech Open 2016
871 Rafał Waryszak 1.93 Poland Łódź Cubing Summer 2016
871 Rafał Waryszak 1.93 Poland Polish Open 2019
871 Riley Dexter 1.93 Australia Bendigo Cube Blitz 2020
871 Sameer Aggarwal 1.93 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
871 Samuel Simko 1.93 Slovakia Les Automnales 2018
871 Samuel Simko 1.93 Slovakia Wiler Würfelfest 2018
871 Simon Kellum 1.93 United States Clock N' Cats 2018
871 Simon Kellum 1.93 United States Heartland Championship 2019
871 Simon Kellum 1.93 United States Mega Minnesota Winter 2018
871 Simon Kellum 1.93 United States Minnesota Cube Days 2020
871 Timothé Ringeard 1.93 France Coupe de l'AFS 2019
871 Toni Beljo 1.93 Sweden Welcome Back Jönköping 2020
871 Tymon Kolasiński 1.93 Poland Berlin Winter Cubing 2020
871 Tymon Kolasiński 1.93 Poland Cubers Eve 2019
871 Tymon Kolasiński 1.93 Poland Polish Championship 2018
871 Yinuo Zhao (赵伊诺) 1.93 China Nanchang Good Morning 2021
871 Yohei Oka (岡要平) 1.93 Japan Japan Open 2011
915 Aaron Paskow 1.94 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 21 2019
915 Adam Jagła 1.94 Poland LLS III v2 2020
915 AJ Kamal 1.94 United States Liberty Science 2017
915 Alwin Rölz 1.94 Switzerland Franconia Fall 2019
915 Aniket Das 1.94 India World Championship 2017
915 Dawid Wójcik 1.94 Poland Project Będzin 2019
915 Drew Brads 1.94 United States Cuyahoga Cubing 2019
915 Elvin Thorsen 1.94 Sweden Popular 'n Blind Flen 2020
915 Elvin Thorsen 1.94 Sweden SSL 1 Åkers Styckebruk 2019
915 Fyodor Ivanov 1.94 Russia SPB Open 2014
915 Harsha Paladugu 1.94 United States Flag City Fall 2019
915 Jinseo Hong 1.94 Republic of Korea Lower Moreland Winter 2019
915 John Gaynor 1.94 United States Chicago Area Twist Spring 2019
915 Jules Desjardin 1.94 France Barby Cube Automne 2017
915 Jules Desjardin 1.94 France Chouchenn Open 2017
915 Jules Desjardin 1.94 France UK Championship 2018
915 Junqi Feng (冯骏骐) 1.94 China Melbourne Summer 2020
915 Krish Preet 1.94 India LOTM 2017
915 Kyle Polage 1.94 United States Puget Sound Spring 2019
915 Livia Kleiner 1.94 United States Maybe Melrose Spring 2017
915 Maciej Czapiewski 1.94 Poland GLS Final 2017
915 Magne Njå 1.94 Norway Bergen Open 2020
915 Marcus Kamen 1.94 United States Lake Country Fall 2019
915 Mateusz Cichoracki 1.94 Poland Polish Championship 2019
915 Mattias Uvesten 1.94 Sweden Flen Christmas Sleepover 2018
915 Piotr Olszewski 1.94 Poland Byczy Cube Race 2019
915 Piotr Tokarski 1.94 Poland ŚLS Będzin Open 2017
915 Przemysław Rogalski 1.94 Poland GLS Cup IV 2019
915 Quinlan Mayo 1.94 United States Florida Winter Break 2019
915 Rodney van den Velden 1.94 Netherlands Sint Michielsgestel 2019
915 Sameer Aggarwal 1.94 United States Oregon State Leap Day 2020
915 Stanley Chapel 1.94 United States Florida Winter Break 2019
915 Tyler Howlett 1.94 United States Reno Spring 2019
915 Tymon Kolasiński 1.94 Poland GLS Cup I 2018
915 Tymon Kolasiński 1.94 Poland Grudziądz Open 2019
915 Tymon Kolasiński 1.94 Poland WCA World Championship 2019
915 Valeriy Kurbatov 1.94 Russia HSE Open 2018
915 Yepeng Sun (孙叶芃) 1.94 China Linfen Open 2019
915 Yulun Wu (吴宇伦) 1.94 China Hefei Open 2017
915 Zeyu Gao (高泽宇) 1.94 China Longyan Open 2018
955 Alwin Rölz 1.95 Switzerland LYN Cubing Days 2019
955 Aniket Das 1.95 India Cube Fiesta Surat 2019
955 Benjamin Gottschalk 1.95 United States Oregon Championship 2019
955 Benjamin Gottschalk 1.95 United States Puget Sound Winter 2.0 2017
955 Brian Johnson 1.95 United States Heartland Championship 2019
955 Brian Johnson 1.95 United States Lake Country Fall 2019
955 David Arzamastsev 1.95 Russia CCC Qualification Voronezh 2019
955 Diego Alfonso 1.95 France Sens Open 2019
955 Dohyun Kim (김도현) 1.95 Republic of Korea CWR Fall 2017
955 Dominik Górny 1.95 Poland Dragon Cubing 2019
955 Dominik Górny 1.95 Poland PST Nowa Słupia 2019
955 Dominik Górny 1.95 Poland Slovakian Spring 2019
955 Drew Brads 1.95 United States Princeton Fall 2016
955 Elian Beguec 1.95 France French Championship 2019
955 Elvin Thorsen 1.95 Sweden Södertälje New Year 2020
955 Héctor Haro Guerrero 1.95 Spain Spanish Championship 2019
955 Henry Savich 1.95 United States McDonogh Worlds Qualifier 2017
955 John Linder 1.95 Canada Puget Sound Winter 2.0 2017
955 Jules Desjardin 1.95 France FLIP 2017
955 Jules Desjardin 1.95 France FLIP 2017
955 Jules Desjardin 1.95 France FLIP 2017
955 Jules Desjardin 1.95 France French Championship 2019
955 Jules Desjardin 1.95 France Hessen Open 2017
955 Kerry Creech 1.95 United States Cape Fear Cubing 2019
955 Krish Shah-Nathwani 1.95 United States Meadowlands 2018
955 Lorenzo Mauro 1.95 Italy Romagna Open 2019
955 Maciej Jabłoński 1.95 Poland Cubers Eve Białystok 2018
955 Marcus Kamen 1.95 United States Great Lakes Championship 2018
955 Marcus Kamen 1.95 United States No Shoes Kentucky 2019
955 Martin Fronescu 1.95 Romania Constanta Cube Days 2019
955 Mattias Uvesten 1.95 Sweden SSL 3 Kungsbacka 2017
955 Piotr Tokarski 1.95 Poland Czech Open 2016
955 Rafał Waryszak 1.95 Poland Polish Open 2018
955 Rafał Waryszak 1.95 Poland Speed Days Kraśnik 2017
955 Rafał Waryszak 1.95 Poland Staszic Open 2017
955 Ruihang Xu (许瑞航) 1.95 China Shaoxing Open 2019
955 Samuel Simko 1.95 Slovakia Lausanne Euro Qualifier 2018
955 Saransh Grover 1.95 India CubingUSA Nationals 2017
955 Shivam Bansal 1.95 India SCMU 2017
955 Simon Kellum 1.95 United States Mega Minnesota Winter 2019
955 Tymon Kolasiński 1.95 Poland Cube Factory League Final 2019
955 Tymon Kolasiński 1.95 Poland Poznań Fanatic Cube 2018
955 Tymon Kolasiński 1.95 Poland PST CFL Częstochowa 2019
955 Yihao Zhao (赵羿皓) 1.95 China Nanjing Spring 2017
999 Amarsanaa Enkhbaatar 1.96 Mongolia China Championship 2019
999 Arlo Sims 1.96 United States Melrose Spring 2015