Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Dominik Górny 0.91 Poland Byczy Cube Race 2018
2 Rafał Waryszak 0.97 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2019
3 Harsha Paladugu 0.98 United States Gem City 2022
3 Tymon Kolasiński 0.98 Poland Byczy Cube Race 2018
5 Adam Jagła 1.04 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2019
5 John Gaynor 1.04 United States Michigan Cubing Club Delta 2019
7 Alwin Rölz 1.10 Switzerland Baden-Württemberg Open 2019
7 Piotr Olszewski 1.10 Poland MLS Warszawa 2020
7 Yulun Wu (吴宇伦) 1.10 China Lishui University Open 2018
10 Stanley Chapel 1.14 United States Florida Winter Break 2019
11 Diego Alfonso 1.15 France Puy de Dôme Open 2019
11 Jasper Murray 1.15 New Zealand Twisty Taranaki 2022
11 Kerry Creech 1.15 United States GA Cubers Return B 2021
14 Stian Nystad Østli 1.16 Norway Flatåsen Open 2022
15 Luke Van Laningham 1.18 United States Gem City 2022
16 Aniket Das 1.21 India Berkeley Fall 2019
16 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 1.21 Denmark Lonely Denmark 2020
18 Dwyane Ramos 1.22 New Zealand A New Year in Auckland 2021
18 Simon Kellum 1.22 United States Bulldog Winter 2022
18 Simon Nilsson 1.22 Sweden Norrkubing 2021
21 Joey Saia 1.23 United States Battle of Waterloo 2019
21 Marcus Kamen 1.23 United States GA Cubers Return B 2021
23 Benjamin Kyle 1.25 Canada Upstate Cubing 2019
23 Theo Skoog 1.25 Sweden Norrkubing 2021
25 Jakub Hibszer 1.26 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2019
25 Steven Wintringham 1.26 United States Mishawaka Summer 2019
27 Maciej Jabłoński 1.27 Poland MLS Warszawa 2020
28 Andres Rodriguez 1.30 United States Sioux Falls Winter 2021
28 Junqi Feng (冯骏骐) 1.30 China Geelong says So-Long 2021
28 Mohammad Soroush Hoseini (محمد سروش حسینی) 1.30 Iran Sina International 2019
31 Caio Almeida Martins 1.31 Brazil Brasília Winter 2018
31 James Hocevar 1.31 Canada Battle of Waterloo 2019
31 Michael Nielsen 1.31 United States Happy Valley Spring 2022
34 Drew Brads 1.32 United States Lexington Fall 2015
34 Yepeng Sun (孙叶芃) 1.32 China BASC 31A - Mill Valley 2022
34 Zachary Ochs 1.32 United States Florida Winter Break 2019
37 John Hornacek 1.33 United States Minnesota Cube Days 2020
37 Sean Hartman 1.33 United States Florida Winter Break 2019
39 Muhammad Saleh Imtiaz 1.34 Pakistan Swedish Championship 2021
40 Daniel Porter 1.35 United States Florida Winter Break 2019
40 Sameer Aggarwal 1.35 United States Oregon Championship 2019
40 Xingkai Yin (尹星凯) 1.35 China Kunshan Open 2019
43 Naren Ramesh 1.36 India Shaastra Cube Open 2019
43 Oscar Roth Andersen 1.36 Denmark Danish Special 2013
43 Piotr Tokarski 1.36 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2019
46 Dohyun Kim (김도현) 1.37 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2017
46 Jules Desjardin 1.37 France Chambéry Cube 2016
46 Livia Kleiner 1.37 United States Hudson Valley Open 2018
49 Elvin Thorsen 1.38 Sweden Flen Christmas Sleepover 2018
50 Riley Dexter 1.40 Australia Solving in Sale 2021
50 Theo Goluboff 1.40 Argentina Hernando Summer 2020
52 Elijah Brown 1.41 United States Skillcon 2017
52 Emmet Hobbs 1.41 Australia Melbourne Summer 2022
52 Kacper Paweł Dworak 1.41 Poland Swedish Championship 2021
52 Magdalena Pabisz 1.41 Poland Dragon Cubing 2021
56 Abraham Torres Ortíz Aguirre 1.42 Mexico Return Open 2017
56 Ryan Pilat 1.42 United States Northern Colorado Cubing 2022
58 Brian Johnson 1.43 United States Cubetcha A 2021
58 Davide Arnesano 1.43 Italy One Looking in Cavarzere 2022
58 Leo Min-Bedford 1.43 Canada Battle of Waterloo 2019
58 Nolan Wood 1.43 United States Flag City Spring 2019
58 Pavel Mesyatsev 1.43 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020
58 Sebastian Lee 1.43 Australia Tramsheds Series Sunday 2022
58 Shivam Bansal 1.43 India World Championship 2017
65 Magnus Søndergaard Byrne 1.44 Denmark DSF Generalforsamlingen 2022
65 Taiga Takaoka (高岡汰虎) 1.44 Japan Japan Championship 2018
67 Aleksander Arefiew 1.45 Poland SST Kielce 2021
67 Carter Kucala 1.45 United States SacCubing X 2021
67 Dominic Lumsden 1.45 United Kingdom Swiss Science Open 2018
67 Felipe Eduardo Alves de Faria 1.45 Brazil Brasília Autumn 2022
67 Kajetan Opach 1.45 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2019
67 Kevin Min 1.45 Republic of Korea GA Cubers Return B 2021
67 Marko Striyeshyn 1.45 Ukraine WCA Euro 2018
74 Daniel Partridge 1.46 United Kingdom Wakefield Spring 2022
74 Ilya Nazarov 1.46 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020
74 Jakub Grzybowski 1.46 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2019
74 Mateusz Szwugier 1.46 Poland SST Kielce 2021
74 Wesley Allen 1.46 Australia Geelong says So-Long 2021
74 Yun-Yi Lin (林昀毅) 1.46 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2017
80 Helmer Ewert 1.47 Sweden Norrkubing 2019
81 Louis-Marie Ratto 1.48 France Gesté Barrière Open 2021
81 Mattias Uvesten 1.48 Sweden Flen Christmas Sleepover 2018
81 Zian Song (宋子安) 1.48 China Nanjing Autumn 2017
84 Alex Maass 1.49 United States US Nationals 2016
85 Daniel Vædele Egdal 1.50 Denmark Lonely Denmark 2020
85 Davelno Danish Raziq 1.50 Indonesia PSKG Premiere Cubing 2020
85 Hannah Minas 1.50 Switzerland Baden-Württemberg Open 2019
85 Jinseo Hong 1.50 Republic of Korea No Place for DNF Spring 2019
85 Kevin Gerhardt 1.50 Germany ABC 2018
85 Sicheng Gu (顾思成) 1.50 China Wuxi Winter 2019
85 Tobiasz Urbanowicz 1.50 Poland Dragon Cubing 2021
92 Kaiden Ziegler 1.51 New Zealand A New Year in Auckland 2021
92 Luke Garrett 1.51 United States Cubing in Craig 2022
94 Ethan Stevens 1.52 Australia Koalafication Melbourne 2019
94 Xulang Li (黎旭朗) 1.52 China China Championship 2019
96 Jacob Kotai 1.53 Canada Moncton Open 2019
96 Joshua Hounslow 1.53 Australia Perth Winter 2017
96 Tyler Howlett 1.53 United States Berkeley Fall 2019
99 Michał Rzewuski 1.54 Poland MLS Warszawa 2020
99 Oliver Fritz 1.54 Germany Baden-Württemberg Open 2019
Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.