Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 2.87 China Guangdong Open 2021
2 Suen Ming Chi (孫銘志) 3.29 Hong Kong GDSY Open 2019
3 Dmitry Gundin 3.34 Russia MPEI Open 2019
4 Evan Liu 3.51 United States George School Open 2019
5 Kerry Creech 3.59 United States GA Cubers Quiet Quarrel 2021
6 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 3.64 China WCA Asian Championship 2018
7 Nathaniel Berg 3.73 Sweden Danish Open 2015
8 Ryan Michael Breen 3.79 United States Pittsburgh Fall 2021
9 Vishwa Sankar 3.91 United States Pittsburgh Fall 2021
10 Wojciech Knott 3.93 Poland Ekonomik Elektryk Cube Race 2018
11 Jacob Chambers 3.96 United Kingdom Tuam Re-Open Sunday 2021
12 Sam Spendla 3.98 United Kingdom Leeds Open 2019
13 Siddhi Venkatesh 4.00 India Indian Nationals 2019
14 Stanley Chapel 4.08 United States Florida Fall Fest 2019
15 Jacob Ambrose 4.09 United States Pittsburgh Fall 2021
16 Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 4.13 Taiwan Taipei Winter Open 2018
17 Tommy Cherry 4.15 United States Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2019
18 Jacob Evarts 4.20 United States GA Cubers Return B 2021
19 Edwin Shen 4.22 New Zealand North Island Championship 2021
20 Przemysław Rogalski 4.24 Poland LLS IV Świdnik 2021
21 Jake Buckley 4.26 United States Great Lakes Championship 2019
22 Hubert Hanusiak 4.29 Poland SST Naprawa 2021
22 Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) 4.29 Ukraine Cubes Masters Zhytomyr 2021
24 Brendyn Dunagan 4.33 United States CalPoly SLO Fall 2021
25 Aedan Bryant 4.38 United States Bridgeport Side Events 2019
25 James Molloy 4.38 United Kingdom Leeds Open 2019
27 Oliver Hoy 4.39 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
28 Govend Avgerinos Djangoi 4.40 Sweden SSL 1 Åkers Styckebruk 2019
29 Ilya Tsiareshka 4.42 Belarus Sergach Winter 2019
30 Luis Kleinheinz 4.43 Germany German Nationals 2019
31 Maxim Brednev (Максим Бреднев) 4.45 Russia Siberia Open 2020
32 Saravanan Gowthaman 4.48 India Cubing Kerala Aleppey Open 2018
33 Daniel Mullen 4.49 United States Florida Fall Fest 2019
33 Joshua Marriott 4.49 United States Empire State Summer A 2021
35 Joshua Feran 4.51 United States GA Cubers Feet Fest 2019
36 Chenwei Li (李琛炜) 4.56 China Hefei Spring 2019
37 Manfred Siew Ee Sheng (蕭奕晟) 4.57 Malaysia Malaysia 10th Cube Open 2019
38 Daniel Wallin 4.59 Sweden World Championship 2017
38 Wuxiao Dong (董毋小) 4.59 China China Championship 2019
40 Karol Piskorek 4.63 Poland BrizZon Side Open III 2021
41 Yepeng Sun (孙叶芃) 4.64 China CubingUSA Western Champs 2021
42 Junru Wang (王珺儒) 4.68 China Hefei Summer 2018
43 Mykhailo Akhunov (Михайло Ахунов) 4.69 Ukraine Feet Challenge Ukraine 2019
44 Lucas Nieuwland 4.71 Canada Canandaigua Winter 2020
45 Caleb Kearney 4.73 United States Pittsburgh Fall 2021
46 Nachuan Sun (孙纳川) 4.75 China Guangdong Open 2021
46 Sean O'Toole 4.75 Ireland SST Naprawa 2021
48 Silas Starling 4.79 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
49 Carson Claud 4.81 United States GA Cubers Feet Fest 2019
49 Niko Ronkainen 4.81 Finland Doge Open 2016
51 Robbie Villarica 4.82 Philippines Mindanao Championships 2018
52 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 4.84 China Ningbo Open 2018
53 Hubert Firek 4.85 Poland SST Warszawa 2021
54 Shoji Nishimura (西村晶司) 4.87 Japan Japan Championship 2019
55 Yunho Nam (남윤호) 4.88 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2016
56 Sean Hartman 4.89 United States GA Cubers Feet Fest 2019
57 Liam Wadek 4.90 New Zealand NZ SIC 2021
58 Jurgens Filiaggi 4.91 Venezuela ULA Rubiks 2016
59 Zhengjun Lin (林正俊) 4.93 China Xi'an Open 2016
60 Leonid Palchenko (Леонід Пальченко) 4.94 Ukraine German Nationals 2019
61 Linus Kunath 4.97 Germany German Nationals 2019
61 Theo Proferes 4.97 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2020
63 Chris Martin 4.99 United States Oregon State Leap Day 2020
64 Young He (何嘉炀) 5.02 China Hendersonville Winter 2019
65 Axel Bazán 5.03 Argentina Chaco De Invierno 2018
65 Jiahao Deng (邓家豪) 5.03 China China's 10th Anniversary 2017
65 Zachary Ochs 5.03 United States Rocky Top 2021
68 Daniil Starodubtsev (Даніїл Стародубцев) 5.05 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2019
69 Martin Vædele Egdal 5.07 Denmark SSL 2 Skurup 2019
69 Xinan He (何栖楠) 5.07 China HDU Open 2017
71 Harry Savage 5.08 United Kingdom ABHC 2018
72 Elvin Thorsen 5.11 Sweden SSL 1 Åkers Styckebruk 2019
72 Piotr Olszewski 5.11 Poland Vestkyst Cubing 2021
74 Qiyu Hou (侯启予) 5.14 China Nanjing Spring 2018
75 Magdalena Pabisz 5.16 Poland Project Pawłowice 2021
76 Shengliang Cai (蔡盛梁) 5.18 China Shanghai Spring 2017
77 Fyodor Borisov 5.19 Russia YJ Fest 2018
78 Alyssa Bell 5.23 United States Brilliant Big & Blind Blast 2018
78 Nathan Azaria 5.23 Indonesia High Wycombe Open 2018
80 Daniil Samusev (Даниил Самусев) 5.26 Russia Cubing Ekat Open 2021
81 Emil Mickein 5.27 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2018
81 Sam Zhixiao Wang (王志骁) 5.27 China Shanghai Winter 2011
83 Marcus Moberg 5.28 Sweden Swedish Championship 2021
84 Sébastien Auroux 5.31 Germany Hungarian Open 2015
85 Matteo Dummar 5.32 Italy Ticino Open Saturday 2021
86 Sam Shaw 5.34 United Kingdom Every Event Éire 2019
87 Camerone Chin 5.35 New Zealand North Island Championship 2021
87 Kyra Joiner 5.35 United States Classic City 4 Charity 2017
87 Max Siauw 5.35 United States Welcome Back Wisconsin 2 2021
90 Ryan Pin Harry 5.37 Mauritius Canandaigua Winter 2020
90 Yunke Zhang (张云柯) 5.37 China Beijing Spring Special 2021
92 Dongzhe Li (李东哲) 5.38 China Beijing Spring Special 2021
92 Yan Zheng (郑岩) 5.38 China China Championship 2018
94 Brandon Harris 5.39 New Zealand North Island Championship 2021
95 Kit Clement 5.40 United States Colorado Qualifier 2019
95 Michael (謝富亦) 5.40 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2020
97 Oleksandr Seniuk (Олександр Сенюк) 5.44 Ukraine Kharkiv Cubefall 2021
98 Aryan Sehgal 5.46 India Indian Nationals 2019
98 Ryota Aoki (青木涼太) 5.46 Japan WCA Asian Championship 2018
98 Siheng Chen (陈思衡) 5.46 China Guangdong Open 2021
Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.