Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Cale Schoon 18 United States North Star Cubing Challenge 2020
2 Mauro Moises López 19 Spain Only FMC 2020
3 Tommy Kiprillis 20 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
4 Benjamin Gottschalk 21 United States Washington Championship 2020
4 Dylan Wang 21 Canada Washington Championship 2020
4 Jason White 21 United States Washington Championship 2020
4 Kevin Matthews 21 Canada Washington Championship 2020
4 Kit Clement 21 United States Washington Championship 2020
4 Sameer Aggarwal 21 United States Washington Championship 2020
4 Sébastien Auroux 21 Germany Hamburg International 2020
4 Tripp Peters 21 United States Washington Championship 2020
12 Kim Costa Vianna 22 Brazil Desafio Brasileiro de Verão 2020
12 Nicolas Gertner 22 France Only FMC 2020
12 Zachary Ochs 22 United States Blue Ridge Mountains 2020
15 Aneurin Hunt 23 New Zealand Wellington Mind Games 2020
15 Daniel Vædele Egdal 23 Denmark Danish Championship 2020
15 Joshua Hounslow 23 Australia Slow Down Perth 2020
15 Nitheesh Kumar Elangovan 23 India CMI Tessellate Cube Open 2020
15 Pranav Prabhu 23 India CMI Tessellate Cube Open 2020
20 Agustín Bernasconi 24 Argentina Hernando Summer 2020
20 Andreas Pohl 24 Germany Berlin Winter Cubing 2020
20 Bartosz Karpiński 24 Poland LLS III v2 2020
20 Elvin Thorsen 24 Sweden Side 'n Blind Forserum 2020
20 Jan Bentlage 24 Germany Berlin Winter Cubing 2020
20 Laura Ohrndorf 24 Germany Berlin Winter Cubing 2020
20 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 24 Brazil Desafio Brasileiro de Verão 2020
20 William Gan Wei Ren (颜伟仁) 24 Malaysia Berlin Winter Cubing 2020
28 Enzo Mattos 25 Brazil Desafio Brasileiro de Verão 2020
28 Ilya Nazarov 25 Russia Sariki in Moscow 2020
28 Jacob Ambrose 25 United States Blue Ridge Mountains 2020
28 Jaden Lim 25 Philippines Parity at Charis 2020
28 Karol Zakrzewski 25 Poland PST Biłgoraj 2020
28 Lewis Isom 25 United States PBQtah Sandy Winter 2020
28 Lucas O'Connell 25 New Zealand Wellington Mind Games 2020
28 Mohammed Aiman Koli 25 India DY Patil Cube Open 2020
28 Sukant Koul 25 India CMI Tessellate Cube Open 2020
28 Tim Reynolds 25 United States Cambridge Challenge 2020
28 Walker Welch 25 United States North Star Cubing Challenge 2020
39 Alaik Bhatia 26 India DY Patil Cube Open 2020
39 Alexei Sinyavin 26 United States Cambridge Challenge 2020
39 Andrew Nathenson 26 United States Mudd Winter 2020
39 Christopher Chi 26 United States Cambridge Challenge 2020
39 Cyprian Kalbarczyk 26 Poland LLS III v2 2020
39 Fabian Settelen 26 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup II 2020
39 Marlon de V. Marques 26 Brazil Desafio Brasileiro de Verão 2020
39 Szymon Jeziorski 26 Poland Kiev Super Blind 2020
39 Theo Daniel Gallegos Cuevas 26 Mexico Pitic Open 2020
39 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 26 Indonesia Medan Lunar New Year 2020
39 Wojciech Rogoziński 26 Poland LLS III v2 2020
50 Aavav Srivastava 27 India Washington Championship 2020
50 Anderson Alessandro Pavia 27 Brazil Campeonato Baiano 2020
50 Brandon Harnish 27 United States Pi Berkeley Quiet 2020
50 Carl Emil Exner 27 Denmark Danish Championship 2020
50 Carlos Rill Garcia 27 Mexico Pitic Open 2020
50 Daniel Wallin 27 Sweden Side 'n Blind Forserum 2020
50 Erik Akkersdijk 27 Netherlands Berlin Winter Cubing 2020
50 Guido Dipietro 27 Argentina UTN Bisiesto 2020
50 James Quinn 27 United States Cambridge Challenge 2020
50 Jan Zych 27 Poland PST Biłgoraj 2020
50 Juliette Sébastien 27 France Only FMC 2020
50 Martin Vædele Egdal 27 Denmark Danish Championship 2020
50 Simon Kellum 27 United States North Star Cubing Challenge 2020
50 Zeke Mackay 27 United States North Star Cubing Challenge 2020
64 Adrian Dębski 28 Poland Kiev Super Blind 2020
64 Alejandro Riveiro Rodríguez 28 Spain Vedruna Balaguer Open 2020
64 Cameron Stollery 28 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
64 Diego Fraile 28 France Only FMC 2020
64 Edward Connell 28 Ireland Hamburg International 2020
64 Malte Ihlefeld 28 Germany Berlin Winter Cubing 2020
64 Noah Kraft 28 Germany Berlin Winter Cubing 2020
64 Oscar Watson 28 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
64 Peter Weyers 28 United States North Star Cubing Challenge 2020
64 Timo Norrkniivilä 28 Finland Kiev Super Blind 2020
74 Alessandro Nicolì 29 Italy Salento Cubing Open 2020
74 Antoine Piau 29 France Only FMC 2020
74 Carter Kucala 29 United States North Star Cubing Challenge 2020
74 Ethan Stevens 29 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
74 Glib Vedmid 29 Ukraine Hamburg International 2020
74 Helmer Ewert 29 Sweden Side 'n Blind Forserum 2020
74 Henri Gerber 29 Germany Hamburg International 2020
74 Igor Tarasov (Ігор Тарасов) 29 Ukraine Hamburg International 2020
74 Jack Love 29 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
74 Jan Riedl 29 Czech Republic Kiev Super Blind 2020
74 Kaur Tuule 29 Estonia Estonian Open 2020
74 Kerry Creech 29 United States Blue Ridge Mountains 2020
74 Kristiāns Pietkuns 29 Latvia Estonian Open 2020
74 Lev Aronov 29 Russia Eka Cube Winter 2020
74 Luke Burong 29 Australia Perth Puzzle Party 2020
74 Łukasz Burliga 29 Poland PST Biłgoraj 2020
74 Marcos Ameijeiras Moreno 29 Spain Vedruna Balaguer Open 2020
74 Ömer Çetinkaya 29 Turkey Ankara Fall 2020
74 Pessi Ansaranta 29 Finland Helsinki Winter Special 2020
74 Piotr Olszewski 29 Poland PST Biłgoraj 2020
74 Remo Pihel 29 Estonia Estonian Open 2020
74 Serhii Koksharov (Сергій Кокшаров) 29 Ukraine Kiev Super Blind 2020
74 Tom Nelson 29 New Zealand Wellington Mind Games 2020
74 Willian Dias 29 Brazil Tchê Aquieta 2020
98 Andrey Che 30 Russia Sariki in Moscow 2020
98 Yuji Yoshida 30 Philippines Parity at Charis 2020
98 Yusuf Ragab 30 United States North Star Cubing Challenge 2020