Rankings

Last updated:

Please note that some filters (such as past years) are temporarily disabled. If you have experience in SQL optimisations, please contact the WST!


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Sebastiano Tronto 16 Italy FMC 2019
2 Harry Savage 17 United Kingdom British Blind Off 2019
2 Mark Boyanowski 17 United States Mental Breakdown Minnesota 2019
2 Yiwei Liu (刘伊玮) 17 China Tianjin Summer Solstice 2021
5 Cale Schoon 18 United States North Star Cubing Challenge 2020
5 Chad Batten 18 United States GA Cubers Mountain Trip 2018
5 Theodor Nordstrand 18 Sweden Frösö Cubing 2022
8 Baiqiang Dong (董百强) 19 China Beijing Open 2018
8 Bartosz Karpiński 19 Poland Fast Minds in Poznań 2022
8 Kacper Rafalski 19 Poland Polish Championship 2018
8 Marcel Peters 19 Germany Cubelonia 2016
8 Mauro Moisés Ortega López 19 Spain Only FMC 2020
8 Radomił Baran 19 Poland UPP Poznań Cubing 2022
8 Robert Yau 19 United Kingdom British Blind Off 2019
8 Shuto Ueno (上野柊斗) 19 Japan Ayase Autumn 2019
8 Szymon Jeziorski 19 Poland Polish Championship 2018
8 Tim Wong 19 United States Irvine Fall 2015
8 Uladzislau Ushakov (Владислав Ушаков) 19 Belarus PSU Open 2016
19 AJ Kamal 20 United States Please Be Quiet Lexington 2022
19 Ben Coppin 20 United Kingdom WCA Euro 2018
19 Cyprian Kalbarczyk 20 Poland Polish Championship 2022
19 Erik Akkersdijk 20 Netherlands Mental Breakdown Capelle 2019
19 Fabio Schwandt 20 United Kingdom British Blind Off 2019
19 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 20 Indonesia Tolong Diam Medan 2018
19 Guido Dipietro 20 Argentina SAC 2022
19 Jan Bentlage 20 Germany PoliMi Mental Breakdown 2022
19 Jayden McNeill 20 Australia Canberra Spring 2016
19 Kyeongmin Choi 20 Republic of Korea FMC Fall San Diego 2022
19 Louis-Marie Ratto 20 France Metz Open 2022
19 Martin Vædele Egdal 20 Denmark Skottegårdsskolen Open 2018
19 Nicolas Gertner 20 France Norwegian Championship 2022
19 Rami Sbahi 20 United States Michigan 2015
19 Saeed Mostafavi Layegh (سعید مصطفوی لایق) 20 Iran FMC Asia 2017
19 Simon Kellum 20 United States FMC on a Madison Terrace 2022
19 Tommaso Raposio 20 Italy FMC Italy 2021
19 Tommy Kiprillis 20 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
19 Tomoaki Okayama (岡山友昭) 20 Japan Czech Open 2012
19 Wong Chong Wen (黄崇文) 20 Singapore Tolong Diam Medan 2018
19 Ziheng Ma (马子恒) 20 China Cube of Odd Numbers 2016
40 Aedan Bryant 21 United States Northern Virginia Summer 2019
40 Andrew Nathenson 21 United States FMC Fall San Diego 2022
40 Ang Chin Zhen (洪靖程) 21 Malaysia YJ Malaysia Cube Open 2022
40 Ben Baron 21 Israel Israel Championship 2022
40 Bence János Csuti 21 Hungary FMC Europe 2017
40 Benjamin Gottschalk 21 United States Washington Championship 2020
40 Blake Thompson 21 United States Northern Virginia Summer 2019
40 Callum Hales-Jepp 21 United Kingdom Chester Spring 2022
40 Christopher Chi 21 United States Northeast Championship 2022
40 Chunhao Liu (柳春浩) 21 China FMC Asia 2017
40 Cornelius Dieckmann 21 Germany Cubelonia 2017
40 Daniel G. Preston 21 United States Southeast FMC Championship 2022
40 Dávid Balog 21 Hungary Hungarian Open 2019
40 Dohyun Kim (김도현) 21 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
40 Dylan Wang 21 Canada Washington Championship 2020
40 Jack Love 21 Australia Silent Sydney 2022
40 James Quinn 21 United States Cambridge Fall Challenge 2022
40 Jason White 21 United States Washington Championship 2020
40 Kerry Creech 21 United States GA Cubers Celebration 2022
40 Kevin Matthews 21 Canada Washington Championship 2020
40 Kit Clement 21 United States Washington Championship 2020
40 Krish Shah-Nathwani 21 United States MSU Quiet Qualifier 2022
40 Laura Ohrndorf 21 Germany German Open 2018
40 Laurids Abelsen Holm 21 Denmark KMG Spring 2019
40 Linus Frész 21 Germany Schwandorf Open 2018
40 Malte Ihlefeld 21 Germany French Championship 2019
40 Matěj Grohmann 21 Czech Republic Wrocław Side Challenge 2019
40 Moritz Karl 21 Germany BW Open 2013
40 Niko Ronkainen 21 Finland FMC Europe 2017
40 Noah Kraft 21 Germany FMC Germany 2019
40 Owen Widdis 21 United States Pittsburgh Fall 2021
40 Pablo Aguilar Dominguez 21 Spain FMC Europe 2017
40 Raymond Goslow 21 United States Southeast FMC Championship 2022
40 Reto Bubendorf 21 Switzerland FMC Europe 2017
40 Sameer Aggarwal 21 United States Washington Championship 2020
40 Sébastien Auroux 21 Germany Velbert Easter Open 2014
40 Serhii Koksharov (Сергій Кокшаров) 21 Ukraine Dnepr Super Blind 2017
40 Tripp Peters 21 United States Washington Championship 2020
40 Walker Welch 21 United States Heartland Championship 2019
40 Wojciech Rogoziński 21 Poland Szansa Cubing Open Warsaw 2021
80 Alexandre Henrique Afonso Campos 22 Brazil Pão de Queijo 2018
80 Anton Krokhmal (Антон Крохмаль) 22 Ukraine WWU 2015
80 Bence Barát 22 Hungary Osijek Open 2016
80 Bo Huang (黄镈) 22 China Cross-strait 2016
80 Daniel Sheppard 22 United Kingdom Exeter Open 2016
80 Fritz Löhr 22 Germany Franconia Open 2015
80 István Kocza 22 Hungary Czech Open 2010
80 Javier Cabezuelo Sánchez 22 Spain Alicante Open 2016
80 Jiejie Du (杜杰杰) 22 China Cube of Odd Numbers 2016
80 Jimmy Coll 22 Belgium Barcelona Open 2009
80 Kieran Dizon 22 United States FMC Americas 2017
80 Marek Pepke 22 Poland GLS Cup IV 2018
80 Marlon de V. Marques 22 Brazil Brasileiro 2018
80 Ryan DeLine 22 United States Indiana 2016
80 Shawn Boucke 22 United States FMC Americas 2017
80 Steven Wang 22 United States FMC Americas 2017
80 Teh Keng Foo (郑庆富) 22 Malaysia FMC Asia 2018
80 Thomas Lehéricy 22 France France 2018
80 Vincent Sheu 22 United States US Nationals 2014
80 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 22 Indonesia Fewest Moves Southeast Asia 2018
80 Yan Luo (骆彦) 22 China Shenzhen Open 2018
Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.