Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Tommy Cherry 14.61 United States Florida Big & Blind Time 2022
2 Max Hilliard 15.50 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
2 Noah Swor 15.50 United States GA Cubers Celebration 2022
4 Stanley Chapel 15.68 United States Florida Fall Fest 2019
5 Elliott Kobelansky 15.86 Canada Open de Montréal 2022
6 Jack Cai 16.22 Australia Koalafication Brisbane 2019
7 Jeff Park 16.34 United States Dallas Cubemas 2019
8 Berta García Parra 16.39 Spain Cervantes Cubea 2022
9 Krzysztof Bober 16.40 Poland BrizZon Side Open 2022
10 Jake Klassen 16.56 Canada WCA World Championship 2019
11 Wojciech Rogoziński 16.64 Poland BrizZon Side Open II 2022
12 Gianfranco Huanqui 16.79 Peru TCG Summer Arequipa 2022
13 Jakob Gunnarsson 17.23 Sweden Greve Gymnasium 2020
14 Daniel Lin 17.28 United States Minnesota Cube Melt 2019
15 Martin Vædele Egdal 17.35 Denmark Danish Championship 2021
16 Bowen Xiao (肖博文) 17.49 China Guilin Open 2021
17 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 17.52 China Philippine Championship 2019
18 Arthur Garcin 17.65 France BrizZon Side Open II 2021
19 Daniel Wallin 17.99 Sweden Skjetten Mental Breakdown 2022
20 Guido Dipietro 18.10 Argentina Nacionales Argentinas 2018
21 Manuel Gutman 18.41 Argentina Santa Fe Open 2022
22 Yifan Wang (王逸帆) 18.45 China Guangdong Open 2021
23 Michael Tripodi 18.56 Australia Tasmanian Open 2022
24 Tam Quan 18.63 Australia Wonderful Williamstown 2022
25 Angelo Zhang 18.80 United States Longhorn Cube Day 2017
26 Liam Chen 19.04 United States Slow N Steady Fall 2021
27 Yichuan Xie (谢逸川) 19.09 China Jieyang Open 2018
28 Rowe Hessler 19.11 United States PBQtah Winter 2022
29 Tomoya Firman 19.23 Australia WCA Asian Championship 2018
30 Adel Mosallami 19.30 Philippines Odd Day in Sydney 2019
31 Sebastiano Tronto 19.48 Italy WCA World Championship 2019
32 Kamil Przybylski 19.78 Poland BrizZon Side Open II 2022
33 Adrian Dębski 19.79 Poland Szczytno Open 2021
34 Christopher Morris 19.81 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2020
35 Antoine Cantin 19.84 Canada WCA Euro 2018
36 Masato Fujiwara (藤原正人) 19.86 Japan Minatomirai 2022
37 Radomił Baran 19.92 Poland BrizZon Side Open III 2021
38 Neel Gore 19.96 United States West LA Winter 2020
39 Ishaan Agrawal 20.02 United States Please Be Quiet Reno 2017
40 Andrew Rizo 20.03 United States Puget Sound Summer 2019
41 Artyom Martirosov 20.07 Russia Moscow Winter Cubing 2018
42 Jens Haber 20.14 Germany German Open 2019
43 Heejun Kim (김희준) 20.30 Republic of Korea Play Cube X4 2019
43 Tomasz Cepil 20.30 Poland Cube4fun Dąbrowa Górnicza 2022
45 Graham Siggins 20.49 United States CubingUSA Western Champs 2021
46 Ádám Barta 20.60 Hungary Mental Breakdown Germany 2018
47 Yiwei Liu (刘伊玮) 20.68 China Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019
48 Carter Kucala 20.70 United States Mini Minnesota Fall 2019
49 Grigorii Alekseev 20.72 Russia Kiev Super Blind 2019
50 Jolo Endona 20.78 Philippines Valenzuela Cube Classic 2019
51 Hari Anirudh 20.82 India Paris Open 2019
52 Will Cerne 20.83 United States Copper Country Summer 2021
53 Charlie Eggins 20.91 Australia Silent Sydney 2022
54 Vladimir Sergeev 20.99 Russia Sariki in Moscow 2020
55 Andy Wong 21.16 United States Minnesota Cube Days 2022
56 Marcin Kowalczyk 21.17 Poland PLS Szczecin 2014
57 Benjamin Paul 21.26 Australia Melbourne Summer 2022
58 Antonio Kam Ho Tung (甘浩東) 21.27 Hong Kong SacCubing XI 2022
59 Fernando Israel Zúñiga Macedo 21.36 Mexico Misión México 2019
60 Grzegorz Jałocha 21.45 Poland World Championship 2017
61 Leonardo Pranadyar 21.52 Indonesia Singapore Championship 2019
62 Ben Stokes 21.63 United Kingdom Stevenage Spring 2022
63 Daniel Tidsey 21.70 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2020
64 Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 21.89 Taiwan WCA Asian Championship 2018
65 Deni Mintsaev (Дени Минцаев) 22.20 Russia Manchester Open 2019
66 Israel Fraga da Silva 22.22 Brazil Tchê Math Cube 2019
67 Shivam Bansal 22.26 India WCA Asian Championship 2018
68 Gabriel Barrios 22.27 Guatemala Cubing Party Xela 2022
68 Lucas O'Connell 22.27 New Zealand Auckland Summer Open 2020
70 Oto Aoyagi (青柳吟) 22.30 Japan Suginami Open 2017
71 Charlie Harrison 22.31 United Kingdom Weston-super-Mare Open 2022
72 Ethan Pan 22.35 New Zealand Wellington Mind Games 2021
73 Phillip Maxwell 22.36 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2020
74 Jia-Hong Lu (陸嘉宏) 22.41 Taiwan WCA Asian Championship 2018
74 Tianyu Zhao (赵天愉) 22.41 China Beijing Spring Special 2021
76 Jefferson Andres Durango Argaez 22.48 Colombia UNAC Medellín 2019
77 Oleksandr Ivanchak (Олександр Іванчак) 22.49 Ukraine Kiev Super Blind 2019
77 Roberto Antonio Ocmin Baráybar 22.49 Peru Aventura Cubica 2016
79 Leonardo Ezequiel Cruz 22.51 Argentina Martelli Open Otoño 2019
80 Timothy Loh 22.52 Australia Odd Day in Sydney 2019
81 Diego Meneghetti 22.53 Brazil WCA World Championship 2019
82 Xin Shi (石欣) 22.56 China Guangdong Open 2021
83 Oliver Fritz 22.58 Germany Hessen Open 2019
84 Zhiyuan Ma (马之元) 22.62 China Shaoxing Open 2019
85 Paul Taylor 22.64 United States PoliMi Mental Breakdown 2019
85 Timo Norrkniivilä 22.64 Finland Nordic Championship 2019
87 Josh Weimer 22.73 United States Yeehaw 2017
88 Fletcher Berry 22.81 United States DFW Cubing Spring 2022
89 Olivier Vos 22.94 Netherlands Belgian Solstice 2019
90 Keita Hayakawa (早川慶太) 23.04 Japan Minatomirai 2022
91 Boqin Zhao (赵博钦) 23.10 China China Championship 2019
92 Ainesh Sevellaraja 23.21 Malaysia WCA Asian Championship 2018
93 Karol Piskorek 23.35 Poland Dragon Side Open 2022
94 Radosław Opoka 23.37 Poland Dragon Side Open 2022
95 Noah Kraft 23.40 Germany German Side Events 2021
96 DongJae Lee 23.44 Republic of Korea Korean Championship Mini 2021
96 Ezra Hirschi 23.44 Switzerland Kidderminster - BBO 2022
98 Kabyanil Talukdar 23.45 India Asian Championship 2016
99 Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 23.54 China Shandong Open 2019
100 Vishwanath Jeyaraman 23.62 India CMI Tessellate Cube Open 2019
Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.