Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Yusheng Du (杜宇生) 3.47 China Wuhu Open 2018
2 Feliks Zemdegs 4.16 Australia Auckland Summer Open 2020
3 Feliks Zemdegs 4.22 Australia Cube for Cambodia 2018
4 Patrick Ponce 4.24 United States Northeast Championship 2019
5 Nicolás Sánchez 4.38 United States GA Cubers Feet Fest 2019
6 Max Park 4.40 United States SacCubing V 2018
7 Juliette Sébastien 4.44 France Sens Open 2019
8 Ruihang Xu (许瑞航) 4.45 China Guangzhou Panyu Morning 2021
9 Tymon Kolasiński 4.51 Poland Warm Up Sydney 2019
10 Feliks Zemdegs 4.59 Australia Hobart Summer 2018
10 Jakub Kipa 4.59 Poland Polish Championship 2018
10 SeungBeom Cho (조승범) 4.59 Republic of Korea ChicaGhosts 2017
13 Tanzer Balimtas 4.64 United States Pennsylvania 2018
14 Max Park 4.65 United States WCA Asian Championship 2018
15 Feliks Zemdegs 4.67 Australia Odd Day in Sydney 2019
16 Patrick Ponce 4.69 United States Rally In The Valley 2017
17 Max Park 4.70 United States Western Championship 2019
18 Zibo Xu (徐子博) 4.72 China Qianjiang Summer Open 2018
19 Feliks Zemdegs 4.73 Australia POPS Open 2016
20 Mats Valk 4.74 Netherlands Jawa Timur Open 2016
20 Tymon Kolasiński 4.74 Poland Berlin Winter Cubing 2020
22 Feliks Zemdegs 4.75 Australia Canberra Spring 2017
22 Feliks Zemdegs 4.75 Australia Gold Coast Spring 2019
24 Aaron Huynh 4.76 United States OU Winter 2019
24 Bill Wang 4.76 Canada Pickering Spring 2018
24 Drew Brads 4.76 United States Bluegrass Spring 2017
24 Max Park 4.76 United States UCSD Winter 2020
28 Cornelius Dieckmann 4.77 Germany Franconia Open 2018
28 Max Park 4.77 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
28 Tymon Kolasiński 4.77 Poland LLS III v2 2020
31 Max Park 4.78 United States Skillcon 2017
31 Patrick Ponce 4.78 United States Canandaigua Winter 2020
33 Amos Nordman 4.80 Finland Operation NxN Myrbacka 2020
33 Sei Sugama (洲鎌星) 4.80 Japan Hiroshima Open 2019
35 Philipp Weyer 4.81 Germany Swisscubing Cup Final 2018
36 Feliks Zemdegs 4.82 Australia WCA World Championship 2019
37 Cornelius Dieckmann 4.83 Germany WCA Euro 2018
37 Sebastian Weyer 4.83 Germany CubingUSA Nationals 2018
39 Myagmardorj Ulziijargal (Өлзийжаргал Мягмардорж) 4.84 Mongolia Ulaanbaatar Spring 2019
39 Ruihang Xu (许瑞航) 4.84 China Shenzhen Good Afternoon 2020
41 Blake Thompson 4.86 United States Queen City 2017
41 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 4.86 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
43 Danny SungIn Park 4.88 Republic of Korea Southeast Texas Winter 2019
43 Yusheng Du (杜宇生) 4.88 China Nanchang Open 2019
45 Antonie Paterakis 4.89 Greece The Hague Open 2017
45 Feliks Zemdegs 4.89 Australia WCCT Fresno 2018
45 Max Park 4.89 United States ABCD 2018
48 Lucas Etter 4.90 United States River Hill Fall 2015
48 Max Park 4.90 United States Houston Winter 2020
48 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 4.90 Republic of Korea China Championship 2017
48 Tymon Kolasiński 4.90 Poland LLS III v2 2020
52 Aryan Chhabra 4.91 India SNU Autumn Open 2019
53 Feliks Zemdegs 4.92 Australia Cube for Cambodia 2018
54 Tanzer Balimtas 4.93 United States Fredericksburg Summer Open 2018
55 Amos Nordman 4.94 Finland Vantaa Open 2019
55 Christopher Yen 4.94 United States Berkeley Summer 2019
55 Hyo-Min Seo (서효민) 4.94 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2016
55 Kevin Gerhardt 4.94 Germany German Nationals 2017
59 Luke Garrett 4.95 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
60 Max Park 4.96 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 15 2019
60 Patrick Ponce 4.96 United States Rally In The Valley 2017
60 Sebastian Weyer 4.96 Germany Liechtenstein Open 2019
60 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 4.96 Republic of Korea Cutory Autumn Open 2018
64 Feliks Zemdegs 4.97 Australia SnoCo Summer 2018
64 Jayden McNeill 4.97 Australia WCCT Cupertino 2018
64 Matěj Grohmann 4.97 Czech Republic Project Będzin 2019
64 Patrick Ponce 4.97 United States Lower Moreland Winter 2019
68 Sean Patrick Villanueva 4.98 Philippines Cuber's Cafe Open 2019
69 Feliks Zemdegs 4.99 Australia Odd Day in Sydney 2019
69 Max Park 4.99 United States China's 10th Anniversary 2017
69 Nicolás Sánchez 4.99 United States Rocky Top 2018
69 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 4.99 Republic of Korea Skillcon 2017
73 Chris Mills 5.00 United Kingdom ABHC 2019
73 Feliks Zemdegs 5.00 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2019
73 Luigi Soriano 5.00 United States Brooklyn 2019
73 Philipp Weyer 5.00 Germany CubingUSA Nationals 2018
73 Ruihang Xu (许瑞航) 5.00 China Nanchang Good Afternoon 2021
78 Jules Desjardin 5.01 France Swiss Nationals 2019
78 Matty Hiroto Inaba 5.01 United States Hawaii Big Island 2020
78 Max Park 5.01 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 22 2019
81 Jayden McNeill 5.02 Australia Adelaide Summer 2019
81 Tee Kai Yang 5.02 Malaysia Selangor Cube Open 2019
83 Max Park 5.03 United States CubeChella 2018
83 Max Park 5.03 United States UCSD Winter 2020
83 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 5.03 Denmark Nordic Championship 2019
86 Feliks Zemdegs 5.04 Australia Odd Day in Sydney 2019
86 Patrick Ponce 5.04 United States No Place For DNF Spring 2018
88 Feliks Zemdegs 5.05 Australia Altona Algorithms 2019
88 Mats Valk 5.05 Netherlands German Big Cube Open 2017
88 Philipp Weyer 5.05 Germany German Nationals 2017
91 Martin Vædele Egdal 5.06 Denmark Kvissel Fall 2018
92 Dylan Miller 5.08 United States Houston Winter 2020
92 Feliks Zemdegs 5.08 Australia WCA Asian Championship 2018
92 Feliks Zemdegs 5.08 Australia Turn Around Tassie 2020
92 Juliette Sébastien 5.08 France Franconia X 2019
92 Keaton Ellis 5.08 United States Slow N Steady Summer 2017
92 Max Park 5.08 United States ABCD 2018
92 Max Siauw 5.08 United States Vancouver Big Cubes Open 2019
92 Patrick Ponce 5.08 United States Penn Cube Day Winter 2018
92 Patrick Ponce 5.08 United States Ridge Cubing 2019
101 Brenton Angelo Lo Wong 5.09 Philippines Marikina City Open II 2019
101 Keaton Ellis 5.09 United States River Hill Fall 2015
103 Antoine Cantin 5.10 Canada National Capital Region 2018
103 Philipp Weyer 5.10 Germany Weston-super-Mare Open 2018
103 Sebastian Weyer 5.10 Germany UK Championship 2019
106 Blake Thompson 5.11 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
106 Feliks Zemdegs 5.11 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
106 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 5.11 Republic of Korea Daegu Autumn Open 2019
106 Tomoya Firman 5.11 Australia Adelaide Summer 2019
110 Elian Beguec 5.12 France Nantes Open 2018
110 Jay Benedict Alfaras 5.12 Philippines Bacolod Cubing Quest 2018
110 Jung Hwan Lee 5.12 Republic of Korea Play Cube 2018
110 Leo Borromeo 5.12 Philippines Bonifacio Memorial 2018
110 Luke Garrett 5.12 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
110 Łukasz Burliga 5.12 Poland PST Nowa Słupia 2019
110 Martin Vædele Egdal 5.12 Denmark Basel Open 2020
117 Christopher Yen 5.13 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
117 Luke Garrett 5.13 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
117 Mats Valk 5.13 Netherlands Euro 2016
120 Feliks Zemdegs 5.15 Australia Turn Around Tassie 2020
120 Lucas Etter 5.15 United States Wildcat Spring 2019
120 Max Park 5.15 United States SacCubing III 2018
123 Danny SungIn Park 5.16 Republic of Korea Poly Cubed 2018
123 Max Park 5.16 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 22 2019
123 Max Park 5.16 United States Poly Cubed 2017
126 Max Park 5.17 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 21 2019
127 Feliks Zemdegs 5.18 Australia Northside Cube Day 2019
127 Patrick Ponce 5.18 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2020
129 Alexandre Carlier 5.19 France France 2018
129 Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 5.19 Taiwan Lanyang Open 2017
129 Mats Valk 5.19 Netherlands Annuntia Open 2018
132 Feliks Zemdegs 5.20 Australia Cool Down Sydney 2019
132 Feliks Zemdegs 5.20 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
132 Feliks Zemdegs 5.20 Australia Melbourne Winter 2018
132 Kymberlyn Calderon 5.20 United States Liberty Science Center Open 2019
132 Max Park 5.20 United States Grossmont Fall 2019
132 Patrick Ponce 5.20 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2020
132 Philipp Weyer 5.20 Germany Berlin Winter Cubing 2020
132 Ruihang Xu (许瑞航) 5.20 China Guangzhou Panyu Morning 2021
132 Sebastian Weyer 5.20 Germany Bremium Winter 2019
141 Martin Vædele Egdal 5.21 Denmark Nordic Championship 2019
141 Max Siauw 5.21 United States Keep Portland Weird 2019
143 Rami Sbahi 5.22 United States Shaker Fall 2016
143 Sebastian Weyer 5.22 Germany Manchester Open 2018
143 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 5.22 Republic of Korea China Championship 2018
146 Max Park 5.23 United States WCA Asian Championship 2018
146 Nicolás Sánchez 5.23 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
148 Carlos Méndez García-Barroso 5.24 Spain Cervantes Cubea 2019
148 Feliks Zemdegs 5.24 Australia Koalafication Brisbane 2019
148 Feliks Zemdegs 5.24 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
148 Feliks Zemdegs 5.24 Australia Rijswijk Open 2018
148 Max Park 5.24 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 17 2019
148 Patrick Ponce 5.24 United States WCCT Fresno 2018
148 Tymon Kolasiński 5.24 Poland Cubers Eve 2019
148 Tymon Kolasiński 5.24 Poland PST LLS Lublin 2019
148 Yiheng Wang (王艺衡) 5.24 China Jieyang Good Morning 2021
157 Collin Burns 5.25 United States Doylestown Spring 2015
157 Feliks Zemdegs 5.25 Australia Malaysia Cube Open 2017
157 Kevin Gerhardt 5.25 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2019
157 Philipp Weyer 5.25 Germany Cambridge Open 2018
157 Tee Kai Yang 5.25 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
162 Max Park 5.26 United States ABCD 2018
162 Max Park 5.26 United States SacCubing III 2018
162 Max Park 5.26 United States SacCubing IV 2018
162 Max Park 5.26 United States Thanks Four The Invite 2018
162 Max Siauw 5.26 United States Puget Sound NxNxN 2019
167 Mats Valk 5.27 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2019
167 Patrick Ponce 5.27 United States Lower Moreland Winter 2019
169 Feliks Zemdegs 5.28 Australia Malaysia Cube Open 2017
169 Feliks Zemdegs 5.28 Australia Odd Day in Sydney 2019
169 Max Park 5.28 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
169 Patrick Ponce 5.28 United States Lower Moreland Fall 2018
169 Philipp Weyer 5.28 Germany German Nationals 2017
169 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 5.28 Republic of Korea WCA World Championship 2019
175 Andrey Che 5.29 Russia Ramenskoe Open 2019
175 Bill Wang 5.29 Canada Pickering 2017
175 Leo Borromeo 5.29 Philippines Cebu Open 2020
175 Lucas Etter 5.29 United States Mason Cubing Challenge 2016
175 Ruihang Xu (许瑞航) 5.29 China Guangzhou Panyu Morning 2021
180 Feliks Zemdegs 5.30 Australia ASFA Speedcubing 2018
180 Feliks Zemdegs 5.30 Australia SnoCo Summer 2018
180 Lucas Etter 5.30 United States Princeton Winter 2020
180 Max Park 5.30 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
180 Qiyu Zhang (张淇奥) 5.30 China Hangzhou Open 2019
185 Dylan Wang 5.31 Canada Chilliwack Cubes Fall 2019
185 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 5.31 China Shanghai Spring 2017
185 Martin Vædele Egdal 5.31 Denmark KMG Spring 2019
185 Mats Valk 5.31 Netherlands London Open 2019
185 Patrick Ponce 5.31 United States Ridge Cubing 2019
185 Tymon Kolasiński 5.31 Poland Cubing in Cill Chainnigh 2019
185 Tymon Kolasiński 5.31 Poland GLS Winter Camp 2019
192 Feliks Zemdegs 5.32 Australia Australian Nationals 2016
192 Feliks Zemdegs 5.32 Australia Perth Autumn 2018
192 Jayden McNeill 5.32 Australia Warm Up Canberra 2019
192 Lucas Etter 5.32 United States Bluegrass Spring 2017
192 Max Park 5.32 United States Santa Barbara Fall 2019
192 Patrick Ponce 5.32 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
192 Tymon Kolasiński 5.32 Poland III Project Warszawa 2019
192 Tymon Kolasiński 5.32 Poland PST CFL Częstochowa 2019
192 Yang Li (李扬) 5.32 China SJTU Winter Open 2018
201 Feliks Zemdegs 5.33 Australia Weston-super-Mare Open 2018
201 Matěj Grohmann 5.33 Czech Republic Slovakian Cube Day 2018
201 Max Park 5.33 United States Mudd Winter 2020
201 Max Park 5.33 United States Reno Fall 2018
201 Philipp Weyer 5.33 Germany Berlin Winter Cubing 2019
206 Brenton Angelo Lo Wong 5.34 Philippines San Jose Del Monte 2019
206 Feliks Zemdegs 5.34 Australia Malaysia Cube Open 2017
206 Feliks Zemdegs 5.34 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2016
206 Max Park 5.34 United States ABCD 2018
206 Max Park 5.34 United States Santa Barbara Winter 2019
206 Mykyta Tytar (Микита Титарь) 5.34 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2018
206 Philipp Weyer 5.34 Germany Munich Open 2019
206 Sebastian Weyer 5.34 Germany Franconia Fall 2019
206 Tommy Kiprillis 5.34 Australia Australian Nationals 2018
215 Feliks Zemdegs 5.35 Australia Surf Coast Cubing 2019
215 Leo Borromeo 5.35 Philippines Bonifacio Memorial 2018
215 Leon Schmidtchen 5.35 Germany Sint Michielsgestel 2019
218 Alexandre Carlier 5.36 France Champagne Open 2018
218 Biel Salmons Gonzalez 5.36 Spain Martorell Open 2019
218 Feliks Zemdegs 5.36 Australia Cubing Classic 2017
218 Feliks Zemdegs 5.36 Australia LatAm Tour - Santiago 2017
218 Leo Borromeo 5.36 Philippines City Of Love Open 2019
218 Max Park 5.36 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
218 Max Park 5.36 United States Santa Barbara Fall 2017
218 Max Park 5.36 United States WCA World Championship 2019
218 Ruihang Xu (许瑞航) 5.36 China Guangzhou Panyu Morning 2021
218 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 5.36 Republic of Korea Play Cube 2018
228 Alexandre Carlier 5.37 France L'Open du Berry 2018
228 Dana Yi 5.37 United States Slow N Steady Summer 2017
228 Feliks Zemdegs 5.37 Australia Ugine Jeu et Jouet 2018
228 Leo Borromeo 5.37 Philippines Bonifacio Memorial 2018
228 Martin Vædele Egdal 5.37 Denmark Danish Open 2019
228 Max Park 5.37 United States Santa Barbara Fall 2019
228 Patrick Ponce 5.37 United States Don't Mess With Texas 2017
228 Philipp Weyer 5.37 Germany London Open 2019
236 Collin Burns 5.38 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2016
236 Daniel Rose-Levine 5.38 United States WCA Euro 2018
236 Feliks Zemdegs 5.38 Australia Auckland Summer Open 2020
236 Feliks Zemdegs 5.38 Australia Bendigo Cube Blitz 2020
236 Feliks Zemdegs 5.38 Australia Surf Coast Cubing 2019
236 Max Park 5.38 United States ABCD 2018
242 Asher Kim-Magierek 5.39 United States Puget Sound NxNxN 2019
242 Feliks Zemdegs 5.39 Australia Bendigo Cube Blitz 2020
242 Feliks Zemdegs 5.39 Australia LatAm Tour - Arequipa 2017
242 Feliks Zemdegs 5.39 Australia Odd Day in Sydney 2018
242 Feliks Zemdegs 5.39 Australia World Championship 2015
242 Max Park 5.39 United States WCCT LA 2018
242 Patrick Ponce 5.39 United States Lower Moreland Winter 2019
242 Patrick Ponce 5.39 United States National Capital Region 2019
242 Patrick Ponce 5.39 United States Penn Cube Day Winter 2018
242 Roger Lightbody III 5.39 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
242 Weihao Kong (孔维浩) 5.39 China Shandong Open 2019
242 Zijian Cai (蔡子健) 5.39 China Shenzhen Good Afternoon 2021
254 Alexandre Carlier 5.40 France Nancy Open 2016
254 Christopher Yen 5.40 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 14 2019
254 Feliks Zemdegs 5.40 Australia Surf Coast Cubing 2019
254 Mats Valk 5.40 Netherlands Assen Open 2018
254 Max Park 5.40 United States Mudd Fall 2019
254 Max Park 5.40 United States UCSD Winter 2020
254 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 5.40 Republic of Korea Play Cube 2017
261 Antoine Cantin 5.41 Canada LatAm Tour - Arequipa 2017
261 Feliks Zemdegs 5.41 Australia ASFA Speedcubing 2018
261 Feliks Zemdegs 5.41 Australia Koalafication Sydney 2019
261 Feliks Zemdegs 5.41 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2019
261 Feliks Zemdegs 5.41 Australia Rijswijk Open 2018
261 Lucas Etter 5.41 United States Cubing For Kyle 2019
261 Mats Valk 5.41 Netherlands Annuntia Open 2019
261 Patrick Ponce 5.41 United States Slow N Steady Summer 2019
269 Drew Brads 5.42 United States Howland High Fall 2017
269 Dylan Miller 5.42 United States Lone Star Cubing 2019
269 Feliks Zemdegs 5.42 Australia Australian Nationals 2016
269 Jayden McNeill 5.42 Australia ASFA Speedcubing 2018
269 Leon Schmidtchen 5.42 Germany Rhein-Neckar Open 2019
269 Lucas Etter 5.42 United States Princeton Winter 2020
269 Max Park 5.42 United States Thanks for the InFive 2018
269 Patrick Ponce 5.42 United States Scranton Scramble 2020
269 Zibo Xu (徐子博) 5.42 China Chengdu Open 2019
278 Daniel Karnaukh 5.43 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
278 Feliks Zemdegs 5.43 Australia Cube for Cambodia 2018
278 Max Park 5.43 United States Nisei Week 2017
278 Max Park 5.43 United States SacCubing IV 2018
278 Philipp Weyer 5.43 Germany Cambridge Open 2018
278 Ruihang Xu (许瑞航) 5.43 China Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019
284 Anthony Brooks 5.44 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
284 Asher Kim-Magierek 5.44 United States Puget Sound Fall 2019
284 Feliks Zemdegs 5.44 Australia CubingUSA Nationals 2018
284 Feliks Zemdegs 5.44 Australia Koalafication Brisbane 2019
284 Feliks Zemdegs 5.44 Australia Swisscubing Cup Final 2018
284 Feliks Zemdegs 5.44 Australia Sydney Open 2019
284 Feliks Zemdegs 5.44 Australia Turn Around Tassie 2020
284 Lucas Etter 5.44 United States Cubing For Kyle 2019
284 Max Park 5.44 United States Las Vegas Spring 2019
284 Myagmardorj Ulziijargal (Өлзийжаргал Мягмардорж) 5.44 Mongolia Mongolia Championship 2019
284 Sean Patrick Villanueva 5.44 Philippines Cebu Speedcubing Year End 2019
284 Sebastian Weyer 5.44 Germany Bremium Winter 2019
284 Sebastian Weyer 5.44 Germany Franconia Spring 2019
284 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 5.44 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
298 Alexandre Carlier 5.45 France Barby Cube Open 2018
298 Drew Brads 5.45 United States Shaker Spring 2017
298 Juliette Sébastien 5.45 France Sens Open 2019
298 Leon Schmidtchen 5.45 Germany Franconia Fall 2019
298 Max Park 5.45 United States Thanks for the InFive 2018
298 Max Park 5.45 United States WCCT Fresno 2018
304 Antonie Paterakis 5.46 Netherlands Annuntia Open 2020
304 Bill Wang 5.46 Canada Battle of Waterloo 2017
304 Bill Wang 5.46 Canada Battle of Waterloo 2019
304 Dylan Miller 5.46 United States GA Cubers Sunset 2019
304 Eva Kato 5.46 United States WCA World Championship 2019
304 Feliks Zemdegs 5.46 Australia CubingUSA Nationals 2018
304 Patrick Ponce 5.46 United States Long Island Winter 2019
304 Philipp Weyer 5.46 Germany Swisscubing Cup Final 2018
304 Sebastian Weyer 5.46 Germany German Nationals 2019
304 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 5.46 Republic of Korea WCA World Championship 2019
314 Alexandre Carlier 5.47 France Elsass Open 2019
314 Feliks Zemdegs 5.47 Australia Australian Nationals 2018
314 Feliks Zemdegs 5.47 Australia Cool Down Sydney 2019
314 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 5.47 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
314 Leon Schmidtchen 5.47 Germany Hamburg International 2019
314 Max Park 5.47 United States WCCT Fresno 2018
314 Patrick Ponce 5.47 United States World Championship 2017
321 Feliks Zemdegs 5.48 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
321 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 5.48 Indonesia Singapore Mini 2019
321 Kevin Gerhardt 5.48 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2019
321 Kevin Gerhardt 5.48 Germany World Championship 2017
321 Luke Griesser 5.48 United States Arnold Classic NA B 2020
321 Łukasz Burliga 5.48 Poland Dragon Cubing 2018
321 Max Park 5.48 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 15 2019
321 Philipp Weyer 5.48 Germany Swisscubing Cup Final 2018
321 SeungBeom Cho (조승범) 5.48 Republic of Korea Elk Cubing 2018
330 Andy Denney 5.49 United States Garrettsville G-Men Classic 2019
330 Feliks Zemdegs 5.49 Australia Rijswijk Open 2018
330 Max Park 5.49 United States Boston University Winter 2019
330 Max Park 5.49 United States Boston University Winter 2019
330 Max Park 5.49 United States Las Vegas Spring 2019
330 Max Park 5.49 United States OCSEF 2017
330 Max Park 5.49 United States SacCubing V 2018
330 Patrick Ponce 5.49 United States Canandaigua Winter 2020
338 Bautista Bonazzola 5.50 Argentina Santa Fe Invierno 2019
338 Daniel Gutierrez 5.50 United States SBU Spring 2019
338 Drew Brads 5.50 United States Princeton Fall 2016
338 Feliks Zemdegs 5.50 Australia China's 10th Anniversary 2017
338 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 5.50 Indonesia Singapore MentalMatrix Open 2019
338 Luke Garrett 5.50 United States Bulldog Qualifier 2019
338 Łukasz Burliga 5.50 Poland CFL Luty 2018
338 Max Park 5.50 United States Houston Winter 2020
338 Max Park 5.50 United States Nipomo 2018
338 Max Park 5.50 United States WCA World Championship 2019
338 Natthaphat Mahtani (ณัฐภัทร จี มาทานี) 5.50 Thailand THC 2017
338 Tristan Chua Yong 5.50 Singapore Malaysia 10th Cube Open 2019
338 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 5.50 Taiwan Southeast Texas Winter 2019
338 Zijian Cai (蔡子健) 5.50 China Zhongshan NxN Speedcubing 2019
352 Daniel Karnaukh 5.51 United States George School Open 2019
352 Feliks Zemdegs 5.51 Australia LatAm Tour - Chia 2017
352 Mats Valk 5.51 Netherlands Belarus Nationals 2019
352 Nipat Charoenpholphant (นิพัฒน์ เจริญพลพันธุ์) 5.51 Thailand Cambodia Championship 2019
352 Philipp Weyer 5.51 Germany Sint Michielsgestel 2019
352 Tymon Kolasiński 5.51 Poland LLS III v2 2020
352 Will Newhoff 5.51 United States Berkeley Fall 2018
359 Alexandre Carlier 5.52 France Only Cube Open 2017
359 Angelo Giovanni Licetti León 5.52 Peru La Tienda Cubera Christmas 2018
359 Daniel Wallin 5.52 Sweden Valborg Cubing 2019
359 Dario Roa Sánchez 5.52 Spain IPM Open 2017
359 Dmitry Dobrjakov 5.52 Russia Ramenskoe Open 2019
359 Feliks Zemdegs 5.52 Australia Canberra Autumn 2018
359 Feliks Zemdegs 5.52 Australia Koalafication Canberra 2019
359 Feliks Zemdegs 5.52 Australia Koalafication Canberra 2019
359 Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 5.52 Hong Kong China Championship 2019
359 Jeff Park 5.52 United States Maryland 2017
359 Jonathan Esparaz 5.52 Canada Oakville Limited Fall 2017
359 Luigi Soriano 5.52 United States George School Open 2019
359 Luke Garrett 5.52 United States No Shoes Kentucky 2019
359 Max Park 5.52 United States Houston Winter 2020
359 Patrick Ponce 5.52 United States Canandaigua Winter 2020
359 Sean Patrick Villanueva 5.52 Philippines Marikina City Open II 2019
375 Aryan Chhabra 5.53 India PB Smashathon Delhi 2019
375 Feliks Zemdegs 5.53 Australia Hobart Summer 2018
375 Feliks Zemdegs 5.53 Australia Sydney Open 2019
375 Lucas Etter 5.53 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
375 Luke Garrett 5.53 United States Derby City Open 2019
375 Luke Garrett 5.53 United States Empire State Fall 2019
375 Mats Valk 5.53 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2019
375 Mats Valk 5.53 Netherlands Weston-super-Mare Open 2018
375 Patrick Ponce 5.53 United States Ridge Cubing 2019
375 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 5.53 Denmark Faaborg Open 2019
375 Sebastian Weyer 5.53 Germany MCC 2017
386 Alexandre Carlier 5.54 France Chelles Open 2017
386 Drew Brads 5.54 United States Howland High Fall 2017
386 Dylan Miller 5.54 United States Lone Star Cubing 2019
386 Feliks Zemdegs 5.54 Australia WCA World Championship 2019
386 Kim Roger Høyland Larsen 5.54 Norway Voss Open 2019
386 Leo Borromeo 5.54 Philippines City Of Love Open 2019
386 Mats Valk 5.54 Netherlands Breda Open 2018
386 Max Park 5.54 United States CubeChella 2018
386 Max Park 5.54 United States Las Vegas Spring 2018
386 Max Park 5.54 United States Nipomo 2018
386 Max Park 5.54 United States Santa Barbara Fall 2019
386 Philipp Weyer 5.54 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2017
398 Feliks Zemdegs 5.55 Australia Enjoyable Sydney Gathering 2020
398 Feliks Zemdegs 5.55 Australia Horsham Winter 2018
398 Feliks Zemdegs 5.55 Australia LatAm Tour - Chia 2017
398 Feliks Zemdegs 5.55 Australia WCCT Fresno 2018
398 Henri Gerber 5.55 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2019
398 Luke Griesser 5.55 United States Music City Speedsolving 2019
398 Luke Tycksen 5.55 United States Atomic Cubing Fall 2017
398 Mats Valk 5.55 Netherlands Zonhoven Open 2013
398 Max Park 5.55 United States Berkeley Fall 2017
398 Max Park 5.55 United States Nipomo 2018
398 Max Park 5.55 United States Nipomo 2018
398 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 5.55 Denmark Danish Championship 2020
398 Richard Tola 5.55 Greece London Open 2019
398 Zhiyuan Ma (马之元) 5.55 China Nanchang Good Morning 2021
398 Zibo Xu (徐子博) 5.55 China Hefei Summer 2018
413 Alexandre Carlier 5.56 France FLIP 2017
413 Anthony Brooks 5.56 United States PDX Cubing for Causes 2019
413 Dylan Miller 5.56 United States Grind City 2019
413 Feliks Zemdegs 5.56 Australia Gold Coast Spring 2019
413 Feliks Zemdegs 5.56 Australia St Kevin's College Spring 2018
413 Luke Griesser 5.56 United States Cuyahoga Cubing 2019
413 Max Park 5.56 United States Boston University Winter 2019
413 Max Park 5.56 United States Houston Winter 2020
413 Max Park 5.56 United States Newport Fall 2017
413 Max Park 5.56 United States Thanks for the InFive 2018
413 Sean Patrick Villanueva 5.56 Philippines Cuber's Cafe Open 2019
413 Will Newhoff 5.56 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 15 2019
425 Alexandre Carlier 5.57 France Chelles Open 2017
425 Blake Thompson 5.57 United States Northern Virginia Summer 2019
425 Brennen Lin 5.57 Canada Newmarket Open 2019
425 Dylan Miller 5.57 United States Waco Cube Assembly 2019
425 Feliks Zemdegs 5.57 Australia Enjoyable Sydney Gathering 2020
425 Feliks Zemdegs 5.57 Australia Koalafication Brisbane 2019
425 Jayden McNeill 5.57 Australia Koalafication Canberra 2019
425 Kevin Gerhardt 5.57 Germany Elsass Open 2019
425 Lucas Etter 5.57 United States Slow N Steady Spring 2017
425 Mats Valk 5.57 Netherlands Welcome to Academy 2018
425 Max Park 5.57 United States New Jersey Championship 2018
425 Patrick Ponce 5.57 United States Canandaigua Winter 2020
425 Patrick Ponce 5.57 United States Liberty Science Center Open 2019
425 Patrick Ponce 5.57 United States Lower Moreland Spring 2018
425 Philipp Weyer 5.57 Germany CubingUSA Nationals 2018
425 Ujjawal Pabreja 5.57 India Delhi Cubing Heat Wave 2018
425 Varun Mohanraj 5.57 United States Berkeley Fall 2019
442 Antonie Paterakis 5.58 Greece Zonhoven Autumn Open 2018
442 Antonio Gabriel Freitas da Silva 5.58 Brazil South American Championship 2018
442 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 5.58 Thailand Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
442 Cornelius Dieckmann 5.58 Germany Swiss Nats 2016
442 Feliks Zemdegs 5.58 Australia Adelaide Summer 2018
442 Feliks Zemdegs 5.58 Australia WCA Asian Championship 2018
442 Feliks Zemdegs 5.58 Australia LatAm Tour - Lima 2017
442 Linus Laurén 5.58 Finland Finnish Championship 2019
442 Martin Vædele Egdal 5.58 Denmark Hamburg Open 2017
442 Matty Hiroto Inaba 5.58 United States Japan Open 2017
442 Max Park 5.58 United States Warm Up Sydney 2019
442 Max Siauw 5.58 United States Spokane Summer 2019
442 Pavan Ravindra 5.58 United States US Nationals 2015
442 Reto Bubendorf 5.58 Finland SC Cup II 2018
442 Tymon Kolasiński 5.58 Poland MLS Warszawa 2020
442 Will Newhoff 5.58 United States Western Championship 2019
458 Bill Wang 5.59 Canada Battle of Waterloo 2019
458 Bill Wang 5.59 Canada World Championship 2017
458 Dylan Miller 5.59 United States Southeast Texas Winter 2019
458 Feliks Zemdegs 5.59 Australia ASFA Speedcubing 2018
458 Feliks Zemdegs 5.59 Australia Weston-super-Mare Open 2018
458 Kevin Gerhardt 5.59 Germany Bremium Winter 2019
458 Kevin Gerhardt 5.59 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2019
458 Luke Garrett 5.59 United States Indianapolis Cubes Winter 2019
458 Max Park 5.59 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 21 2019
458 Philipp Weyer 5.59 Germany UPM Open 2019
458 Philipp Weyer 5.59 Germany WCA World Championship 2019
458 Sameer Aggarwal 5.59 United States Washington Championship 2020
458 Sean Patrick Villanueva 5.59 Philippines Metro Speedcubing Open 2019
458 Sean Patrick Villanueva 5.59 Philippines Philippine Championship 2019
458 Tee Kai Yang 5.59 Malaysia NTU Open 2019
458 Zibo Xu (徐子博) 5.59 China Zhengzhou Open 2019
474 Alexandre Carlier 5.60 France Musée suisse du jeu 2017
474 Danny SungIn Park 5.60 Republic of Korea World Championship 2017
474 Feliks Zemdegs 5.60 Australia Cool Down Sydney 2019
474 Feliks Zemdegs 5.60 Australia Horsham Winter 2018
474 Feliks Zemdegs 5.60 Australia World Championship 2015
474 Jason Lee 5.60 United States Fort Worth Fall Fiesta 2019
474 Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 5.60 Taiwan Maru X 2018
474 Luke Garrett 5.60 United States Michigan Cubing Club Delta 2019
474 Max Park 5.60 United States OCSEF 2017
474 Philipp Weyer 5.60 Germany Liechtenstein Open 2019
474 Philipp Weyer 5.60 Germany Swisscubing Cup Final 2018
474 Ryan Pilat 5.60 United States Trinity Valley Spring 2020
474 Tanzer Balimtas 5.60 United States Rally In The Valley 2018
474 Tymon Kolasiński 5.60 Poland GLS Winter Camp 2019
488 Ben Baron 5.61 Israel Hannukubing 2019
488 Feliks Zemdegs 5.61 Australia Cube for Cambodia 2015
488 Max Park 5.61 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 15 2019
488 Patrick Ponce 5.61 United States Princeton Winter 2019
488 Richard Delacoste 5.61 Switzerland Suisse Toy Fast Fingers 2017
488 Rushil Dalal 5.61 India MMO 2017
488 Sameer Aggarwal 5.61 United States Puget Sound Spring 2018
495 Bill Wang 5.62 Canada Cubing in the 6ix 2019
495 Feliks Zemdegs 5.62 Australia Hobart Summer 2018
495 Feliks Zemdegs 5.62 Australia Odd Day in Sydney 2018
495 Mahith Bandi 5.62 United States Southeast Texas Winter 2019
495 Max Park 5.62 United States Las Vegas Spring 2019
495 Max Park 5.62 United States SacCubing II 2017
495 Max Siauw 5.62 United States Downtown Vancouver Winter 2020
495 Morten Arborg 5.62 Norway Trondheim Winter 2017
495 Philipp Weyer 5.62 Germany Sébra Open 2016
495 Ruihang Xu (许瑞航) 5.62 China Guangzhou Panyu Morning 2021
495 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 5.62 Republic of Korea Asian Championship 2016
506 AJ Kamal 5.63 United States Pennsylvania 2018
506 Asher Kim-Magierek 5.63 United States Gaston Toe Twiddling 2019
506 Dylan Miller 5.63 United States Southern Championships 2017
506 Feliks Zemdegs 5.63 Australia Koalafication Brisbane 2019
506 Kajetan Opach 5.63 Poland LLS III v2 2020
506 Mattia Galentino 5.63 Italy Italian Championship 2019
506 Max Park 5.63 United States WCA Asian Championship 2018
506 Max Park 5.63 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 15 2019
506 Max Park 5.63 United States UCSD Winter 2020
506 Max Park 5.63 United States WCA World Championship 2019
506 Max Park 5.63 United States WCCT LA 2018
506 Mika Smulders 5.63 Netherlands St. Michielsgestel 2018
506 Patrick Ponce 5.63 United States Big Apple Spring 2016
506 Philipp Weyer 5.63 Germany Denmark & Friends 2019
506 Phillip Lewicki 5.63 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
506 Tanzer Balimtas 5.63 United States TJHSST Fall 2018
506 Ujjawal Pabreja 5.63 India Monsoon Cube Bangladesh 2018
506 Yezhen Han (韩业臻) 5.63 China Guangzhou Good Morning 2020
506 Zibo Xu (徐子博) 5.63 China WHU Rubik's Cube Days 2017
525 Feliks Zemdegs 5.64 Australia Altona Algorithms 2019
525 Feliks Zemdegs 5.64 Australia Cubing Classic 2017
525 Feliks Zemdegs 5.64 Australia Koalafication Brisbane 2019
525 Feliks Zemdegs 5.64 Australia LatAm Tour - Chia 2017
525 Feliks Zemdegs 5.64 Australia Rijswijk Open 2018
525 Feliks Zemdegs 5.64 Australia Sydney Open 2019
525 Kian Mansour 5.64 Canada WCA World Championship 2019
525 Kim Roger Høyland Larsen 5.64 Norway Bergen Open 2020
525 Luke Garrett 5.64 United States Kent State Taco Bash 2019
525 Max Park 5.64 United States Berkeley Summer 2018
525 Max Park 5.64 United States Reno Fall 2017
525 Max Park 5.64 United States WCCT LA 2018
525 Patrick Ponce 5.64 United States Princeton Winter 2019
525 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 5.64 Taiwan Sunny Showdown 2018
525 Zibo Xu (徐子博) 5.64 China WHUT Open 2018
540 Antoine Cantin 5.65 Canada Wuhu Open 2018
540 Antonie Paterakis 5.65 Greece Sint Michielsgestel 2019
540 Feliks Zemdegs 5.65 Australia LatAm Tour - Guatemala 2017
540 Feliks Zemdegs 5.65 Australia LatAm Tour - Santo Domingo 2017
540 Feliks Zemdegs 5.65 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2017
540 Feliks Zemdegs 5.65 Australia Perth Autumn 2018
540 Feliks Zemdegs 5.65 Australia World Championship 2015
540 Mahith Bandi 5.65 United States Dallas Warm Up 2019
540 Mats Valk 5.65 Netherlands Paris Open 2018
540 Max Park 5.65 United States SacCubing V 2018
540 Patrick Ponce 5.65 United States Liberty Science Center Open 2019
540 Sebastian Weyer 5.65 Germany German Nationals 2019
540 Sebastian Weyer 5.65 Germany Vorarlberg Open 2019
540 Sebastian Weyer 5.65 Germany Weston-super-Mare Open 2019
554 Doyul Kim (김도율) 5.66 Republic of Korea Seoul Winter 2019
554 Feliks Zemdegs 5.66 Australia Horsham Winter 2018
554 Feliks Zemdegs 5.66 Australia Melbourne Summer 2014
554 Feliks Zemdegs 5.66 Australia Melbourne Winter Open 2011
554 Feliks Zemdegs 5.66 Australia SnoCo Summer 2018
554 Feliks Zemdegs 5.66 Australia Sydney Summer 2015
554 Haluk Ulkusal 5.66 Romania Constanta Cube Days 2019
554 Lucas Etter 5.66 United States Queen City 2017
554 Max Park 5.66 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 22 2019
554 Mulun Yin (阴目仑) 5.66 China Kansai Open 2019
554 Philipp Weyer 5.66 Germany Brugge Open 2018
554 Sebastian Weyer 5.66 Germany German Nationals 2019
554 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 5.66 Republic of Korea China Championship 2017
554 Tymon Kolasiński 5.66 Poland GLS Cup I 2019
554 Tymon Kolasiński 5.66 Poland III Project Warszawa 2019
554 Tymon Kolasiński 5.66 Poland PST CFL Częstochowa 2019
570 Antonie Paterakis 5.67 Greece Dutch Open 2018
570 Bill Wang 5.67 Canada Ajax Winter 2019
570 Drew Brads 5.67 United States Nacionales El Salvador 2018
570 Feliks Zemdegs 5.67 Australia Cool Down Sydney 2019
570 Feliks Zemdegs 5.67 Australia Darwin Open 2019
570 Lukas Shelley 5.67 Denmark Suzhou Open 2019
570 Luke Garrett 5.67 United States Empire State Fall 2019
570 Max Park 5.67 United States COpen2 2018
570 Max Park 5.67 United States Poly Cubed 2018
570 Max Park 5.67 United States UCSD Winter 2019
570 Max Siauw 5.67 United States Warm Up Canberra 2019
570 Michał Rzewuski 5.67 Poland Cubers Eve 2019
570 Phillip Lewicki 5.67 United States Return to Toronto 2019
570 Varun Mohanraj 5.67 United States SacCubing V 2018
570 Yang Li (李扬) 5.67 China Shanghai Winter 2018
585 Bill Wang 5.68 Canada Canadian Championship 2019
585 Daniel Rose-Levine 5.68 United States Brooklyn Fall 2019
585 Feliks Zemdegs 5.68 Australia LatAm Tour - Lima 2017
585 Feliks Zemdegs 5.68 Australia LatAm Tour - Montevideo 2017
585 Lucas Etter 5.68 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
585 Luigi Soriano 5.68 United States Northeast Championship 2019
585 Lukas Shelley 5.68 Denmark Nanchang Good Afternoon 2021
585 Mats Valk 5.68 Netherlands Singapore 333 Cube 2016
585 Max Park 5.68 United States Poly Cubed 2017
585 Nguyễn Ngọc Thịnh 5.68 Vietnam Ha Noi Open 2018
585 Nicolas Gertner 5.68 France Paris Open 2019
585 Patrick Ponce 5.68 United States Lower Moreland Winter 2019
585 Patrick Ponce 5.68 United States New York City Fall 2018
585 Sameer Aggarwal 5.68 United States Lincoln City 2019
585 Tymon Kolasiński 5.68 Poland Cubers Eve 2019
600 Antonie Paterakis 5.69 Greece WCA Euro 2018
600 Brian Johnson 5.69 United States Great Lakes Championship 2019
600 Christopher Yen 5.69 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 21 2019
600 Ciarán Beahan 5.69 Ireland High Wycombe Open 2018
600 Danny SungIn Park 5.69 Republic of Korea Berkeley Fall 2018
600 Feliks Zemdegs 5.69 Australia St Kevin's College Spring 2018
600 Feliks Zemdegs 5.69 Australia World Championship 2015
600 Lucas Etter 5.69 United States Derby City Open 2019
600 Luke Garrett 5.69 United States Arnold Classic NA 2019
600 Luke Tycksen 5.69 United States Spokane Summer 2019
600 Max Park 5.69 United States Berkeley Fall 2017
600 Max Park 5.69 United States UCSD Winter 2020
600 Max Park 5.69 United States WCCT LA 2018
600 Max Siauw 5.69 United States Downtown Vancouver Winter 2020
600 Philipp Weyer 5.69 Germany German Nationals 2019
600 Robert Antal 5.69 Netherlands Annuntia Open 2019
600 Ruihang Xu (许瑞航) 5.69 China Nanchang Good Afternoon 2021
600 Tymon Kolasiński 5.69 Poland WCA World Championship 2019
600 Ujjawal Pabreja 5.69 India Indian Nationals 2019
600 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 5.69 Indonesia iCube Day 2017
620 Alexandre Carlier 5.70 France Champagne Open 2018
620 Christopher Yen 5.70 United States SacCubing V 2018
620 Feliks Zemdegs 5.70 Australia Adelaide Summer 2018
620 Feliks Zemdegs 5.70 Australia LatAm Tour - Chia 2017
620 Feliks Zemdegs 5.70 Australia LatAm Tour - Santo Domingo 2017
620 Mats Valk 5.70 Netherlands Happy New Year Cubing Hoorn 2020
620 Max Park 5.70 United States Thanks for the InFive 2018
620 Max Park 5.70 United States UCSD Winter 2019
620 Mika Smulders 5.70 Netherlands Brugge Open 2019
620 Patrick Ponce 5.70 United States Penn Cube Day Winter 2018
620 Patrick Ponce 5.70 United States Slow N Steady Summer 2019
620 Patrick Ponce 5.70 United States WCCT Fresno 2018
620 Philipp Weyer 5.70 Germany BKP 2017
620 Philipp Weyer 5.70 Germany Franconia Winter 2020
620 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 5.70 Denmark Faaborg Open 2019
620 Sebastian Weyer 5.70 Germany German Open 2019
620 Weihao Kong (孔维浩) 5.70 China China Championship 2019
637 Ahmet Güzel 5.71 Turkey Eskişehir Spring 2019
637 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 5.71 Japan Saitama 2018
637 Bill Wang 5.71 Canada Newmarket Open 2017
637 Ciarán Beahan 5.71 Ireland WCA Euro 2018
637 Daniel Rose-Levine 5.71 United States Quabbin Spring 2017
637 Danny SungIn Park 5.71 Republic of Korea Santa Barbara Fall 2017
637 Doyul Kim (김도율) 5.71 Republic of Korea Cubing Korea 2019
637 Feliks Zemdegs 5.71 Australia Northside Cube Day 2019
637 Feliks Zemdegs 5.71 Australia Techweek NZ 2017
637 Kajetan Opach 5.71 Poland III Project Warszawa 2019
637 Kevin Gerhardt 5.71 Germany Munich Open 2017
637 Luke Tycksen 5.71 United States Washington Championship 2020
637 Max Park 5.71 United States WCA World Championship 2019
637 Mulun Yin (阴目仑) 5.71 China SPB Summer 2018
637 Patrick Ponce 5.71 United States Brooklyn 2018
637 Patrick Ponce 5.71 United States North Star Cubing Challenge 2018
637 Richard Jay S. Apagar 5.71 Philippines Berkeley Winter 2018
637 Soichi Akamatsu (赤松聡一) 5.71 Japan Kansai Summer 2018
655 Alexandre Carlier 5.72 France Wiehnachtswürfelä z Bärn 2016
655 Antonie Paterakis 5.72 Greece Belgian Open 2017
655 Aryan Chhabra 5.72 India PB Smashathon Delhi 2019
655 Bill Wang 5.72 Canada Canadian Open 2015
655 Feliks Zemdegs 5.72 Australia Adelaide Summer 2017
655 Feliks Zemdegs 5.72 Australia LatAm Tour - Guatemala 2017
655 Feliks Zemdegs 5.72 Australia Surf Coast Cubing 2019
655 Feliks Zemdegs 5.72 Australia World Championship 2015
655 George Scholey 5.72 United Kingdom Weston-super-Mare Open 2019
655 Kevin Gerhardt 5.72 Germany Elsass Open 2018
655 Leo Borromeo 5.72 Philippines Mindanao Championships 2018
655 Leo Borromeo 5.72 Philippines Negros Speedcubing Open 2019
655 Lucas Etter 5.72 United States Princeton Winter 2020
655 Luke Tycksen 5.72 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
655 Mattias Uvesten 5.72 Sweden Twist and Shout Summer 2017
655 Max Park 5.72 United States Houston Winter 2020
655 Max Park 5.72 United States TF3I San Diego 2017
655 Max Park 5.72 United States The Last Frontier Open 2019
655 Max Park 5.72 United States UCSD Summer 2017
655 Michał Pleskowicz 5.72 Poland Les Automnales 2018
655 Philipp Weyer 5.72 Germany Athens SNFestival Cubing 2019
655 Philipp Weyer 5.72 Germany London Open 2019
655 Phillip Lewicki 5.72 United States Empire State Fall 2019
655 Sean Patrick Villanueva 5.72 Philippines Marikina City Open II 2019
655 Sebastian Weyer 5.72 Germany CubingUSA Nationals 2018
655 Vijay Kishore 5.72 India Montfort Championship 2016
681 Blake Thompson 5.73 United States Michigan Cubing Club Delta 2018
681 Feliks Zemdegs 5.73 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2019
681 Keaton Ellis 5.73 United States WCA Euro 2018
681 Luke Garrett 5.73 United States North Liberty 2019
681 Luke Garrett 5.73 United States Rocky Top 2019
681 Mats Valk 5.73 Netherlands Semey Open 2018
681 Max Park 5.73 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 15 2019
681 Max Park 5.73 United States Cerritos Open 2017
681 Max Park 5.73 United States Mudd Winter 2020
681 Patrick Ponce 5.73 United States Penn Cube Day Spring 2019
681 Reinier Schippers 5.73 Netherlands Marathon Open 2017
692 Bill Wang 5.74 Canada Return to Toronto 2019
692 Christopher Yen 5.74 United States Berkeley Summer 2019
692 Feliks Zemdegs 5.74 Australia Odd Day in Sydney 2019
692 Kevin Costello III 5.74 United States Melrose Spring 2015
692 Lucas Etter 5.74 United States World Championship 2017
692 Max Park 5.74 United States Nisei Week 2019
692 Max Park 5.74 United States WCCT Cupertino 2018
692 Michał Rzewuski 5.74 Poland CFL Domaniewice 2019
692 Patrick Ponce 5.74 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
692 Paul Mahvi 5.74 United States Berkeley Spring 2019
692 Sebastian Weyer 5.74 Germany Vorarlberg Open 2019
692 Tymon Kolasiński 5.74 Poland MLS Warszawa 2020
692 Tymon Kolasiński 5.74 Poland PST CFL Częstochowa 2019
705 Amos Nordman 5.75 Finland Kirkkonummi Open 2019
705 Antonie Paterakis 5.75 Greece Breda Open 2019
705 Bill Wang 5.75 Canada Oakville Limited Fall 2017
705 Cornelius Dieckmann 5.75 Germany MCC 2017
705 Daniel Karnaukh 5.75 United States WCA World Championship 2019
705 Feliks Zemdegs 5.75 Australia Australian Nationals 2018
705 Feliks Zemdegs 5.75 Australia China's 10th Anniversary 2017
705 Feliks Zemdegs 5.75 Australia Lifestyle Seasons Summer 2015
705 Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 5.75 Hong Kong China Championship 2019
705 Kevin Costello III 5.75 United States Lexington Summer 2016
705 Luke Tycksen 5.75 United States Atomic Cubing Fall 2018
705 Luke Tycksen 5.75 United States Missoula 2018
705 Mats Valk 5.75 Netherlands Elsass Open 2018
705 Mats Valk 5.75 Netherlands Zwolle Open 2017
705 Matthew Lee 5.75 Canada Battle of Waterloo 2019
705 Max Park 5.75 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 15 2019
705 Max Park 5.75 United States Las Vegas Spring 2018
705 Max Siauw 5.75 United States Rose City 2019
705 Michał Rzewuski 5.75 Poland MLS Warszawa 2020
705 Patrick Ponce 5.75 United States Maryland 2017
705 Richard Jay S. Apagar 5.75 Philippines SFBO 2017
705 Sean Patrick Villanueva 5.75 Philippines Luzon Championship 2019
727 Antonie Paterakis 5.76 Greece Brugge Open 2018
727 Bill Wang 5.76 Canada WCA World Championship 2019
727 Feliks Zemdegs 5.76 Australia Hobart Summer 2018
727 Feliks Zemdegs 5.76 Australia LatAm Tour - Lima 2017
727 Feliks Zemdegs 5.76 Australia POPS Open 2016
727 Feliks Zemdegs 5.76 Australia Surf Coast Cubing 2019
727 Jonathan Esparaz 5.76 Canada Newmarket Open 2019
727 Kian Mansour 5.76 Canada Québec City 2019
727 Luke Tycksen 5.76 United States Oregon State 2019
727 Mats Valk 5.76 Netherlands Breda Open 2017
727 Max Park 5.76 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 22 2019
727 Max Park 5.76 United States New Jersey Championship 2018
727 Max Park 5.76 United States SacCubing V 2018
727 Max Park 5.76 United States San Diego Summer 2019
727 Max Park 5.76 United States San Diego Summer 2019
727 Myagmardorj Ulziijargal (Өлзийжаргал Мягмардорж) 5.76 Mongolia CCC Quali Vladivostok 2019
727 Patrick Ponce 5.76 United States Slow N Steady Summer 2019
727 Philipp Weyer 5.76 Germany Berlin Winter Cubing 2019
727 Ruihang Xu (许瑞航) 5.76 China Nanchang Good Afternoon 2021
727 Tymon Kolasiński 5.76 Poland GLS Cup IV 2018
727 Weihao Kong (孔维浩) 5.76 China Shenyang Summer 2018
748 Bautista Bonazzola 5.77 Argentina Santa Fe Cubing Spring 2018
748 Blake Thompson 5.77 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
748 Danny SungIn Park 5.77 Republic of Korea Dallas Fort Worth 2018
748 Dawei Xu (徐大卫) 5.77 China China Championship 2018
748 Feliks Zemdegs 5.77 Australia Australian Nationals 2016
748 Feliks Zemdegs 5.77 Australia China Championship 2015
748 Feliks Zemdegs 5.77 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
748 Jakub Kubiak 5.77 Poland GLS Cup IV 2017
748 Leo Borromeo 5.77 Philippines Cebu Masters 2019
748 Leo Borromeo 5.77 Philippines Cebu Open 2020
748 Lucas Etter 5.77 United States Indianapolis Cubes 2019
748 Mahith Bandi 5.77 United States Waco Cube Assembly 2019
748 Max Park 5.77 United States Las Vegas Spring 2018
748 Max Park 5.77 United States Western Championship 2018
748 Michał Rzewuski 5.77 Poland Polish Championship 2019
748 Mykyta Tytar (Микита Титарь) 5.77 Ukraine Dnepr Never Fails 2018
748 Pessi Ansaranta 5.77 Finland Tapiola Winter Open 2019
748 Philipp Weyer 5.77 Germany Chelles Open 2020
766 Bill Wang 5.78 Canada Michigan 2016
766 Ciarán Beahan 5.78 Ireland Leeds Open 2019
766 Cornelius Dieckmann 5.78 Germany Munich Open 2017
766 Daniel Rose-Levine 5.78 United States Brooklyn 2018
766 Dylan Miller 5.78 United States Texas Two-Day Showdown 2017
766 Ethan Rusnak 5.78 Canada Vancouver Select 2018
766 Feliks Zemdegs 5.78 Australia Darwin Open 2019
766 Feliks Zemdegs 5.78 Australia Perth Autumn 2018
766 Feliks Zemdegs 5.78 Australia Sydney Summer 2015
766 Haluk Ulkusal 5.78 Romania ICHB Cube Race 2019
766 Kennan LeJeune 5.78 United States Minnesota Cube Melt 2018
766 Max Park 5.78 United States Houston Winter 2020
766 Max Park 5.78 United States Newport Fall 2017
766 Philipp Weyer 5.78 Germany Berlin Winter Cubing 2019
766 Sebastian Weyer 5.78 Germany Liechtenstein Open 2019
781 Bill Wang 5.79 Canada Montreal Open Winter 2017
781 Brian Johnson 5.79 United States Albany Fall 2019
781 Christopher Yen 5.79 United States San Ramon Cubed 2017
781 Ethan Erez 5.79 Canada 8 Wing Limited 2019
781 Feliks Zemdegs 5.79 Australia Hobart Summer 2018
781 Feliks Zemdegs 5.79 Australia Horsham Winter 2018
781 Feliks Zemdegs 5.79 Australia Koalafication Brisbane 2019
781 Feliks Zemdegs 5.79 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
781 Jonathan Charlesworth 5.79 Australia Perth Late Night 2020
781 Mats Valk 5.79 Netherlands Dutch Open 2019
781 Max Park 5.79 United States CubeChella 2018
781 Max Park 5.79 United States Mudd Fall 2019
781 Max Park 5.79 United States Mudd Winter 2019
781 Max Park 5.79 United States Western Championship 2019
781 Patrick Ponce 5.79 United States Warm Up Sydney 2019
781 Philipp Weyer 5.79 Germany Weston-super-Mare Open 2018
781 Phillip Lewicki 5.79 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
781 Tymon Kolasiński 5.79 Poland Cubers Eve 2019
781 Tymon Kolasiński 5.79 Poland Polish Championship 2019
781 Yiheng Wang (王艺衡) 5.79 China Chengdu New Year Morning 2021
801 Alexandre Carlier 5.80 France Elsass Open 2019
801 Cornelius Dieckmann 5.80 Germany Weston-super-Mare Open 2017
801 Jules Desjardin 5.80 France Savoie Open 2019
801 Leo Borromeo 5.80 Philippines Luzon Championship 2019
801 Lucas Etter 5.80 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
801 Lucas Etter 5.80 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
801 Lucas Etter 5.80 United States Wildcat Spring 2019
801 Luke Garrett 5.80 United States Bulldog Qualifier 2019
801 Mats Valk 5.80 Netherlands Belarus Nationals 2019
801 Mats Valk 5.80 Netherlands London Open 2019
801 Max Park 5.80 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 22 2019
801 Max Park 5.80 United States Nisei Week 2019
801 Max Park 5.80 United States Warm Up Sydney 2019
801 Patrick Ponce 5.80 United States Slow N Steady Spring 2017
801 Roger Lightbody III 5.80 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
801 Ruihang Xu (许瑞航) 5.80 China Nanchang Good Afternoon 2021
801 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 5.80 Republic of Korea CWR Fall 2017
818 Antoine Cantin 5.81 Canada Wuhu Open 2018
818 Carlos Méndez García-Barroso 5.81 Spain Altasierra 2018
818 Chris Mills 5.81 United Kingdom Wellington Mind Games 2021
818 Cornelius Dieckmann 5.81 Germany Getafe Vuelve 2019
818 Daniel Karnaukh 5.81 United States Flag City Fall 2019
818 Dylan Miller 5.81 United States Acadiana Classic 2019
818 Feliks Zemdegs 5.81 Australia Bendigo Cube Blitz 2020
818 Feliks Zemdegs 5.81 Australia LatAm Tour - Chia 2017
818 Feliks Zemdegs 5.81 Australia LatAm Tour - Santo Domingo 2017
818 Feliks Zemdegs 5.81 Australia Niddrie 2014
818 Feliks Zemdegs 5.81 Australia Rijswijk Open 2018
818 Feliks Zemdegs 5.81 Australia SnoCo Summer 2018
818 Feliks Zemdegs 5.81 Australia Sydney Open 2019
818 Henri Gerber 5.81 Germany ABC 2018
818 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 5.81 China Cube Elite Union Cafe 2014
818 Juliette Sébastien 5.81 France Barby Cube Open 2018
818 Lucas Etter 5.81 United States Princeton Winter 2020
818 Martin Vædele Egdal 5.81 Denmark DSF Generalforsamlingen 2019
818 Martin Vædele Egdal 5.81 Denmark Østerhøj Christmas by Vote 2018
818 Martin Vædele Egdal 5.81 Denmark WCA World Championship 2019
818 Max Park 5.81 United States Las Vegas Spring 2019
818 Michał Pleskowicz 5.81 Poland World Championship 2015
818 Om Joshi 5.81 United States Austin Fall 2019
818 Patrick Ponce 5.81 United States Fall Foliage 2018
818 Patrick Ponce 5.81 United States WCA World Championship 2019
818 Philipp Weyer 5.81 Germany Denmark & Friends 2019
818 Philipp Weyer 5.81 Germany German Open 2019
818 Philipp Weyer 5.81 Germany Luxembourg Open 2018
818 Philipp Weyer 5.81 Germany UK Championship 2019
818 Sean Patrick Villanueva 5.81 Philippines Antipolo City Cube Open II 2019
818 Tommy Kiprillis 5.81 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
849 Bill Wang 5.82 Canada WCA Asian Championship 2018
849 Dana Yi 5.82 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2018
849 Drew Brads 5.82 United States Wildcat Holiday 2017
849 Dylan Miller 5.82 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
849 Feliks Zemdegs 5.82 Australia Australian Nationals 2018
849 Feliks Zemdegs 5.82 Australia Bendigo Cube Blitz 2020
849 Feliks Zemdegs 5.82 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2019
849 Feliks Zemdegs 5.82 Australia Odd Day in Sydney 2018
849 Feliks Zemdegs 5.82 Australia WCCT LA 2018
849 Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 5.82 Hong Kong Shenzhen Open 2019
849 Jakob Gunnarsson 5.82 Sweden Norrkubing 2019
849 Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 5.82 Taiwan Cross-strait Cubing 2019
849 Lucas Etter 5.82 United States Mason Cubing Challenge 2016
849 Martin Vædele Egdal 5.82 Denmark Dåstrup Sleepover 2018
849 Mats Valk 5.82 Netherlands Happy New Year Cubing Hoorn 2020
849 Mats Valk 5.82 Netherlands Marathon Open 2017
849 Mats Valk 5.82 Netherlands WCA World Championship 2019
849 Max Park 5.82 United States CubeChella 2018
849 Max Park 5.82 United States San Diego Summer 2019
849 Max Park 5.82 United States UCSD Winter 2019
849 Max Park 5.82 United States WCCT LA 2018
849 Michał Rzewuski 5.82 Poland GLS Cup I 2019
849 Michał Rzewuski 5.82 Poland Warsaw Cube Masters 2018
849 Patrick Ponce 5.82 United States Lower Moreland Fall 2018
849 Patrick Ponce 5.82 United States New Hope Open Winter 2019
849 Patrick Ponce 5.82 United States New Jersey Championship 2018
849 Philipp Weyer 5.82 Germany Paris Open 2019
849 Phillip Lewicki 5.82 United States Great Lakes Championship 2019
849 Phillip Lewicki 5.82 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020
849 Rami Sbahi 5.82 United States Liberty Science Center Open 2019
849 Sebastian Weyer 5.82 Germany Swiss Nationals 2019
849 Sebastian Weyer 5.82 Germany UK Championship 2017
849 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 5.82 Republic of Korea WCA World Championship 2019
849 Tanish Dhiman 5.82 Germany Franconia Fall 2019
849 Tymon Kolasiński 5.82 Poland Cubers Eve 2019
849 Will Callan 5.82 United States TJHSST Fall 2019
885 Andrii Vasyliev (Андрій Васильєв) 5.83 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2019
885 Andy Denney 5.83 United States Cuyahoga Cubing 2019
885 Angelo Giovanni Licetti León 5.83 Peru Aventura Cúbica VI 2018
885 Asher Kim-Magierek 5.83 United States Oregon State Favorites 2019
885 Bill Wang 5.83 Canada Oakville Limited Spring 2018
885 Bill Wang 5.83 Canada Return to Toronto 2019
885 Ciarán Beahan 5.83 Ireland Manchester Open 2018
885 Drew Brads 5.83 United States Michigan 2018
885 Feliks Zemdegs 5.83 Australia Enjoyable Sydney Gathering 2020
885 Feliks Zemdegs 5.83 Australia Horsham Winter 2018
885 Feliks Zemdegs 5.83 Australia LatAm Tour - Santiago 2017
885 Gael Augusto Lapeyre 5.83 Argentina Hernando Summer 2020
885 Jakob Gunnarsson 5.83 Sweden Swedish Decathlon Challenge 2018
885 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 5.83 China Changchun Open 2018
885 Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 5.83 Taiwan Lanyang Open 2019
885 Keaton Ellis 5.83 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
885 Keaton Ellis 5.83 United States Northern Neck Winter 2018
885 Leon Schmidtchen 5.83 Germany Liechtenstein Open 2019
885 Luke Garrett 5.83 United States UIUC Fall 2019
885 Max Park 5.83 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 20 2019
885 Max Park 5.83 United States Berkeley Winter 2018
885 Max Park 5.83 United States Berkeley Winter 2018
885 Max Park 5.83 United States Reno Fall 2018
885 Max Park 5.83 United States The Last Frontier Open 2019
885 Max Park 5.83 United States Western Championship 2018
885 Patrick Ponce 5.83 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
885 Patrick Ponce 5.83 United States Don't Mess With Texas 2017
885 Philipp Weyer 5.83 Germany Berlin Winter Cubing 2020
885 Phillip Lewicki 5.83 United States Empire State Fall 2019
885 Richard Jay S. Apagar 5.83 Philippines SacCubing IX 2020
885 Sebastian Weyer 5.83 Germany Danish Open 2019
885 Stanley Chapel 5.83 United States Bulldog Qualifier 2019
885 Ujjawal Pabreja 5.83 India Bangladesh Cubing Fiesta 2019
885 Zibo Xu (徐子博) 5.83 China China Championship 2018
885 Zijian Cai (蔡子健) 5.83 China Shenzhen Good Morning 2020
920 Adrien Auvray Matyn 5.84 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2020
920 Andy Denney 5.84 United States Indianapolis Cubes Winter 2019
920 Asher Kim-Magierek 5.84 United States Keep Portland Weird 2019
920 Bill Wang 5.84 Canada Skillcon 2016
920 Cornelius Dieckmann 5.84 Germany Franconia X 2019
920 Daniel Gutierrez 5.84 United States Boston University Winter 2019
920 Ethan Erez 5.84 Canada CubingUSA Nationals 2019
920 Feliks Zemdegs 5.84 Australia Bendigo Cube Blitz 2020
920 Feliks Zemdegs 5.84 Australia LatAm Tour - Chia 2017
920 Feliks Zemdegs 5.84 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2015
920 Feliks Zemdegs 5.84 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2017
920 Feliks Zemdegs 5.84 Australia POPS Open 2016
920 Feliks Zemdegs 5.84 Australia Shepparton Winter 2013
920 Luke Garrett 5.84 United States Garrettsville G-Men Classic 2020
920 Max Park 5.84 United States The Last Frontier Open 2019
920 Mika Smulders 5.84 Netherlands Hamburg International 2019
920 Patrick Ponce 5.84 United States New Hope Open Spring 2018
920 Philipp Weyer 5.84 Germany Brugge Open 2018
920 Philipp Weyer 5.84 Germany Liechtenstein Open 2019
920 Sebastian Weyer 5.84 Germany Athens SNFestival Cubing 2019
920 Sebastian Weyer 5.84 Germany Chelles Open 2019
920 Sebastian Weyer 5.84 Germany Munich Open 2019
920 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 5.84 Republic of Korea Cutory Autumn Open 2018
920 Tymon Kolasiński 5.84 Poland Cube Factory League Final 2019
920 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 5.84 Brazil Itapeva 2018
945 Antoine Cantin 5.85 Canada Quanzhou Open 2018
945 Axel Aronsson 5.85 Sweden Swedish Championship 2018
945 Bautista Bonazzola 5.85 Argentina Santa Fe Autumn V2 2018
945 Daniel Karnaukh 5.85 United States New York City Fall 2018
945 Daniel Rose-Levine 5.85 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
945 Eder Olivencia Gonzalez 5.85 Spain Getafe Continúa 2020
945 Feliks Zemdegs 5.85 Australia Gold Coast Spring 2019
945 Feliks Zemdegs 5.85 Australia LatAm Tour - Arequipa 2017
945 Feliks Zemdegs 5.85 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2019
945 Heidi Chan 5.85 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 23 2020
945 Lucas Etter 5.85 United States Michigan 2015
945 Luke Griesser 5.85 United States Cardinal Bird 2018
945 Manuel Prieto de Antón 5.85 Spain Arnold Open 2018
945 Martin Vædele Egdal 5.85 Denmark CCC Qual Kaliningrad 2019
945 Mats Valk 5.85 Netherlands Haarlem Cubing 2019
945 Mats Valk 5.85 Netherlands Zuidplas Open 2017
945 Max Park 5.85 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 17 2019
945 Max Park 5.85 United States UCSD Winter 2019
945 Max Park 5.85 United States WCA World Championship 2019
945 Max Park 5.85 United States Western Championship 2019
945 Mulun Yin (阴目仑) 5.85 China Gateway Ravioli 2018
945 Patrick Ponce 5.85 United States Penn Cube Day Spring 2019
945 Philipp Weyer 5.85 Germany Cambridge Open 2018
945 Philipp Weyer 5.85 Germany Cologne Open 2018
945 Philipp Weyer 5.85 Germany UK Championship 2019
945 Ruihang Xu (许瑞航) 5.85 China Hangzhou Autumn 2019
945 Sameer Aggarwal 5.85 United States Yakima Valley Cubing Spring 2019
945 Sebastian Weyer 5.85 Germany Manchester Open 2019
945 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 5.85 Republic of Korea ByeolLae Open 2020
945 Weihao Kong (孔维浩) 5.85 China Xinxiang Open 2019
945 Will Newhoff 5.85 United States SacCubing VI 2019
976 Antonie Paterakis 5.86 Greece Elsass Open 2018
976 Aryan Chhabra 5.86 India Shri Ram Cubing Challenge 2018
976 Bill Wang 5.86 Canada Canadian Championship 2019
976 Daniel Karnaukh 5.86 United States Princeton Fall 2018
976 Dylan Miller 5.86 United States Katy Cubing 2019
976 Feliks Zemdegs 5.86 Australia Melbourne Summer 2014
976 Ivan Vynnyk (Іван Винник) 5.86 Ukraine Euro 2016
976 Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 5.86 Taiwan Lanyang Open 2019
976 Luke Garrett 5.86 United States No Shoes Kentucky 2019
976 Luke Tycksen 5.86 United States Missoula 2018
976 Luke Tycksen 5.86 United States SnoCo Fall 2019
976 Max Park 5.86 United States Mudd Fall 2019
976 Max Park 5.86 United States Santa Barbara Fall 2017
976 Michał Rzewuski 5.86 Poland Project Warszawa 2019
976 Mulun Yin (阴目仑) 5.86 China Linfen Open 2018
976 Nicolas Gertner 5.86 France Tassin-la-Demi-Cube Open 2019
976 Philipp Weyer 5.86 Germany German Open 2019
976 Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 5.86 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020
976 Tanzer Balimtas 5.86 United States Michigan 2018
976 Tymon Kolasiński 5.86 Poland MLS Warszawa 2020
976 Ujjawal Pabreja 5.86 India IIT Roorkee Open 2019
997 Benjamin Christie 5.87 United States ODU Big Blue Fall 2017
997 Ethan Erez 5.87 Canada CubingUSA Nationals 2019
997 Feliks Zemdegs 5.87 Australia Bendigo Cube Blitz 2020
997 Feliks Zemdegs 5.87 Australia Techweek NZ 2017