Andrey Radaev (Андрей Радаев)

Country WCA ID Gender Competitions Completed Solves
Russia 2019RADA03 Male 8 229

Current Personal Records

Event NR CR WR Single Average WR CR NR
3x3x3 Cube 823 6489 25659 13.33 16.94 30046 7468 965
2x2x2 Cube 562 4521 14445 3.21 5.49 19247 5521 646
4x4x4 Cube 434 3588 13131 54.11 1:01.15 12750 3461 410
5x5x5 Cube 236 1975 6810 1:38.03 1:52.06 7445 2125 258
6x6x6 Cube 140 1333 4505 3:33.00 3:40.27 4111 1216 127
7x7x7 Cube 135 1278 4286 5:42.59 5:58.61 3894 1151 119
3x3x3 Blindfolded 235 2120 6405 6:07.70
3x3x3 One-Handed 777 5161 20431 31.04 37.55 19657 4926 741
Clock 317 1874 5319 19.58 24.40 4980 1741 291
Megaminx 269 2028 6789 1:53.03 2:05.63 6504 1907 244
Pyraminx 1886 11027 34608 10.04 16.81 43661 13577 2444
Skewb 248 2027 6138 5.05 9.99 10422 3268 412
Square-1 558 3547 10896 1:01.23
Competition Round Place Single Average Solves
3x3x3 Cube
Tyumen Alpaca 2022 First round 11 14.40 17.00 14.4018.6818.8816.9115.42
AUA Open 2021 Second round 20 13.60 18.47 13.6019.2320.3022.9015.87
First round 18 17.23 20.28 20.9017.2329.5021.0518.89
Tyumen Happy Saturday 2021 First round 13 13.70 17.61 23.6617.9818.0813.7016.76
SPB Muffin Mini 2021 First round 43 16.49 16.94 16.6116.8417.3816.4919.06
Ural Autumn 2020 First round 20 13.33 20.42 29.1329.7716.1513.3315.97
Tyumen Cube Fest 2020 Second round 22 16.10 18.34 17.3620.5922.9316.1017.07
First round 25 16.18 19.43 16.1820.0922.0819.0019.19
Eka Cube Winter 2020 First round 40 16.16 21.59 22.7716.1626.3519.6022.41
CCC Qualification Tyumen 2019 Second round 25 17.03 18.35 17.2519.1418.6620.1517.03
First round 26 15.09 18.56 18.4819.4520.6417.7615.09
2x2x2 Cube
AUA Open 2021 Final 11 4.87 6.61 6.036.468.727.354.87
Tyumen Happy Saturday 2021 First round 13 3.40 6.21 5.436.697.753.406.52
SPB Muffin Mini 2021 First round 38 4.77 7.04 9.454.776.4910.115.17
Ural Autumn 2020 First round 14 4.32 5.49 6.524.424.325.5211.67
Tyumen Cube Fest 2020 First round 20 3.21 6.52 3.218.715.196.008.37
Eka Cube Winter 2020 First round 38 4.63 6.93 9.287.566.406.834.63
CCC Qualification Tyumen 2019 First round 19 4.16 6.00 4.167.336.726.634.65
4x4x4 Cube
AUA Open 2021 Final 11 56.76 1:03.58 57.341:34.2456.761:16.2157.20
Tyumen Happy Saturday 2021 Final 12 59.66 1:05.49 1:24.231:00.701:05.0859.661:10.69
SPB Muffin Mini 2021 First round 33 1:03.97 1:03.971:08.28
Ural Autumn 2020 Final 12 54.11 1:01.15 59.741:16.0354.111:01.031:02.68
Tyumen Cube Fest 2020 Final 14 58.57 1:02.12 58.951:02.301:05.1158.571:17.50
Eka Cube Winter 2020 Final 22 58.09 1:08.78 1:25.131:02.661:16.2758.091:07.42
CCC Qualification Tyumen 2019 First round 17 55.57 1:19.26 1:02.1955.57DNF1:12.191:43.39
5x5x5 Cube
Tyumen Alpaca 2022 Final 5 1:38.03 1:52.06 2:06.631:42.301:49.421:38.032:04.45
SPB Muffin Mini 2021 First round 24 1:48.34 2:02.59 2:03.731:55.102:10.251:48.342:08.93
Ural Autumn 2020 Final 11 1:39.90 1:53.13 1:55.841:39.902:01.921:59.121:44.43
Tyumen Cube Fest 2020 Final 13 2:00.79 2:10.96 2:00.792:12.562:12.09DNF2:08.23
Eka Cube Winter 2020 Final 12 2:04.76 2:09.07 2:14.132:05.772:04.762:07.31DNF
CCC Qualification Tyumen 2019 First round 13 1:55.43 2:06.49 2:15.331:59.592:30.441:55.432:04.55
6x6x6 Cube
Tyumen Cube Fest 2020 Final 6 3:33.00 3:40.27 3:50.213:37.613:33.00
Eka Cube Winter 2020 Final 9 3:47.44 4:08.06 3:52.323:47.444:44.43
7x7x7 Cube
Tyumen Cube Fest 2020 Final 4 5:42.59 5:58.61 5:42.595:54.426:18.81
Eka Cube Winter 2020 Final 9 6:20.15 6:20.15
3x3x3 Blindfolded
Tyumen Alpaca 2022 Final 6 DNF DNF DNFDNFDNF
Tyumen Cube Fest 2020 Final 5 6:07.70 DNF 6:07.70DNFDNS
3x3x3 One-Handed
AUA Open 2021 Final 12 32.88 37.55 39.3736.0546.8032.8837.24
SPB Muffin Mini 2021 First round 41 31.04 53.32 59.0331.0434.661:13.961:06.28
Tyumen Cube Fest 2020 Final 16 35.40 38.98 45.0742.7635.4037.6536.54
Eka Cube Winter 2020 Final 25 33.08 40.23 45.7636.0038.9433.081:05.11
Clock
Tyumen Alpaca 2022 First round 11 19.58 24.40 23.6424.8219.5824.7530.40
Tyumen Happy Saturday 2021 Final 13 30.34 30.3433.15
Megaminx
Tyumen Alpaca 2022 Final 6 3:10.15 3:10.15DNF
Tyumen Cube Fest 2020 Final 13 2:38.32 2:38.323:04.10
Eka Cube Winter 2020 Final 15 1:53.11 2:18.15 2:59.062:16.482:12.601:53.112:25.36
CCC Qualification Tyumen 2019 Final 11 1:53.03 2:05.63 1:56.531:53.032:09.602:10.762:18.87
Pyraminx
AUA Open 2021 Final 21 10.04 16.81 18.6115.8819.8115.9410.04
Tyumen Cube Fest 2020 First round 40 18.58 42.99 DNF41.8427.7559.3818.58
Skewb
Tyumen Alpaca 2022 Final 6 5.05 9.99 13.91DNF10.665.405.05
Tyumen Happy Saturday 2021 Final 10 6.34 10.71 11.629.9610.5520.946.34
Tyumen Cube Fest 2020 First round 12 10.43 13.49 10.4313.9916.8513.9012.59
Eka Cube Winter 2020 First round 38 10.95 18.26 19.8119.0515.9110.9526.50
Square-1
Tyumen Cube Fest 2020 Final 21 1:01.23 1:01.23DNF
Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.