Svetlana Baskakova (Светлана Баскакова)

Country WCA ID Gender Competitions Completed Solves
Russia 2019BASK01 Female 9 158

Current Personal Records

Event NR CR WR Single Average WR CR NR
3x3x3 Cube 1447 11638 46812 16.55 20.10 47679 11805 1447
2x2x2 Cube 1324 10399 35821 4.66 5.34 19154 5645 590
4x4x4 Cube 751 6318 22652 1:08.88 1:29.13 25277 7049 849
5x5x5 Cube 451 4066 13499 2:12.27 2:23.64 12265 3646 417
3x3x3 Blindfolded 57 725 2115 1:54.45
3x3x3 One-Handed 1093 7938 30297 41.28 56.38 30632 8006 1150
Megaminx 529 3987 12395 2:49.11
Square-1 194 1531 4822 24.47 33.91 5084 1596 196
3x3x3 Multi-Blind 55 635 1591 2/2 10:43

Medal Collection

Gold Silver Bronze
1 2 1
Competition Round Place Single Average Solves
3x3x3 Cube
Barnaul Open 2021 First round 25 19.41 25.01 21.8637.4420.7719.4132.41
Siberia Open 2020 Second round 25 16.55 20.33 19.6516.5522.9619.6121.72
First round 22 16.99 20.10 19.6116.9921.0519.6422.27
CCC Qualification Sochi 2019 Second round 21 17.09 21.01 19.9022.3220.81DNF17.09
First round 21 18.83 20.73 21.4121.5319.8820.9018.83
NSK Cubing Fest 2019 First round 50 20.55 23.88 20.5525.5926.2924.5421.51
CCC Qualification Barnaul 2019 Second round 48 24.64 26.52 25.7824.6428.7032.0125.09
First round 48 24.42 26.36 28.8526.0227.5825.4924.42
Kemerovo Open 2019 First round 29 24.84 25.59 24.8425.6825.0226.0627.29
Mezhdurechensk Open 2019 Final 9 24.80 31.45 24.8042.64DNF26.0725.64
First round 13 23.92 32.33 35.32DNF23.9232.1129.57
2x2x2 Cube
Barnaul Open 2021 Final 16 5.94 7.03 7.767.246.105.94DNF
Siberia Open 2020 First round 28 7.07 8.19 9.237.07DNF7.997.36
Novosibirsk Tech Library 2019 First round 17 4.66 6.04 6.31DNF6.725.084.66
CCC Qualification Sochi 2019 Second round 21 5.77 6.93 5.777.716.236.858.49
First round 12 4.80 5.34 5.094.807.085.255.69
NSK Cubing Fest 2019 First round 30 5.40 6.33 5.405.457.197.756.35
CCC Qualification Barnaul 2019 First round 45 7.03 8.58 7.1411.337.0312.377.27
Kemerovo Open 2019 First round 24 6.62 9.61 9.739.869.2325.646.62
Mezhdurechensk Open 2019 Final 4 4.67 6.59 8.194.675.487.976.32
4x4x4 Cube
Siberia Open 2020 First round 17 1:08.88 1:29.13 1:41.822:14.461:16.231:08.881:29.34
CCC Qualification Sochi 2019 First round 19 1:20.03 1:32.65 DNF1:27.171:27.691:20.031:43.10
NSK Cubing Fest 2019 First round 37 1:48.68 1:48.681:56.68
CCC Qualification Barnaul 2019 First round 41 2:11.38 2:25.042:11.38
5x5x5 Cube
CCC Qualification Sochi 2019 First round 12 2:12.27 2:23.64 2:28.292:12.272:19.862:22.762:28.88
NSK Cubing Fest 2019 Final 25 2:39.63 2:50.372:39.63
CCC Qualification Barnaul 2019 First round 20 2:43.70 3:05.982:43.70
Kemerovo Open 2019 Final 12 3:52.99 DNF3:52.99
3x3x3 Blindfolded
Siberia Open 2020 Final 2 1:54.45 DNF DNF1:54.45DNF
Novosibirsk Tech Library 2019 Final 2 2:11.97 DNF DNFDNF2:11.97
CCC Qualification Sochi 2019 Final 3 2:27.72 DNF DNF2:27.72DNF
NSK Cubing Fest 2019 Final 5 2:02.28 DNF 2:02.28DNFDNF
Altai Special 2019 Final 5 DNF DNF DNFDNFDNF
First round 3 2:58.59 DNF 3:16.012:58.59DNF
CCC Qualification Barnaul 2019 Final 9 5:14.48 DNF DNFDNF5:14.48
3x3x3 Fewest Moves
Altai Special 2019 Final 9 DNF DNF DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed
Barnaul Open 2021 Final 19 54.12 DNF DNF1:12.7154.12DNF56.61
Siberia Open 2020 First round 22 41.28 56.38 41.2849.991:15.2557.751:01.40
Megaminx
Siberia Open 2020 First round 14 2:49.11 3:22.312:49.11
NSK Cubing Fest 2019 Final 24 3:00.40 3:00.403:40.65
CCC Qualification Barnaul 2019 Final 29 3:40.70 3:40.704:28.40
Square-1
Barnaul Open 2021 Final 7 29.04 41.86 57.4434.1729.04DNF33.98
Siberia Open 2020 First round 15 32.75 51.90 1:48.3748.071:01.2732.7546.37
CCC Qualification Sochi 2019 Final 9 24.47 33.91 28.631:01.9724.4738.1834.91
NSK Cubing Fest 2019 Final 22 36.20 46.01 1:08.7043.8941.8936.2052.26
3x3x3 Multi-Blind
Novosibirsk Tech Library 2019 Final 1 2/2 10:43 2/2 10:43
Altai Special 2019 Final 4 DNF DNFDNF
Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.