Robinson Semolini

Country WCA ID Gender Competitions Completed Solves
Brazil 2018SEMO01 Male 28 257

Current Personal Records

Event NR CR WR Single Average WR CR NR
3x3x3 Cube 2880 9901 116983 34.83 44.20 119846 10202 3016
2x2x2 Cube 1704 6360 83058 9.57 14.11 83286 6403 1732
3x3x3 Blindfolded 120 341 5222 4:09.16
Pyraminx 267 1113 16011 6.54 12.99 31278 2003 491
4x4x4 Blindfolded 25 55 1019 18:19.00

Medal Collection

Gold Silver Bronze
0 0 1
Competition Round Place Single Average Solves
3x3x3 Cube
Rubik's WCA South American Championship 2022 First round 169 38.81 49.48 55.8338.8159.7451.1041.52
Oficina Open 2022 First round 66 39.61 50.36 59.131:05.6147.7339.6144.23
SESC Camaquã 2019 Second round 13 41.95 44.60 46.9154.9342.3241.9544.56
First round 13 45.94 49.04 54.5847.4447.2652.4345.94
III Barueri Open 2019 First round 52 45.28 46.16 47.0653.7445.5645.8745.28
Colégio Asther Open 2019 First round 50 37.53 47.75 37.5343.4251.3955.0848.45
Uberlândia Open 2019 Second round 15 39.03 44.41 47.111:34.4045.0041.1139.03
First round 16 34.83 47.93 54.3943.0034.8346.411:05.82
Oficina Open 2019 First round 49 41.30 44.62 42.6643.6641.3047.5349.67
Arena BSB de Cubo Mágico 2019 First round 38 36.62 44.20 45.1441.0546.4056.7036.62
Sumaré Open 2019 First round 51 40.28 45.92 48.7753.0940.2843.1045.90
Torneio de Cubo Mágico EJS 2019 First round 74 37.45 45.77 51.8437.4550.9440.7845.58
II Mineirim Open 2019 First round 28 44.56 49.40 44.5652.6946.0449.4857.95
Americana Open 2018 Second round 23 43.18 54.02 54.041:23.2053.9243.1854.10
First round 23 49.58 53.08 59.0549.5850.4849.721:25.06
Viva Vida SBC Open 2018 First round 31 53.35 59.14 1:06.101:06.5654.9456.3953.35
Schoolmark Open 2018 First round 44 45.10 55.76 1:00.8656.4745.1055.2155.61
IV ETEC Jacareí Open 2018 First round 100 58.30 1:02.33 1:00.131:04.8458.301:02.031:06.16
Oficina Open 2018 First round 29 53.71 1:01.40 1:08.571:03.371:00.601:00.2353.71
Fecap Open 2018 First round 128 57.81 1:07.50 1:13.771:02.621:06.122:04.1357.81
Arnold Classic South America 2018 First round 77 58.57 1:09.00 58.571:10.181:10.291:06.521:17.48
Etec Poá 2018 First round 65 1:09.11 1:16.60 1:13.051:28.971:18.511:09.111:18.24
2x2x2 Cube
Americana Open 2018 First round 17 12.77 19.36 22.6016.3819.1012.7727.67
Viva Vida SBC Open 2018 First round 22 9.57 14.93 15.2613.1717.2116.379.57
Schoolmark Open 2018 First round 26 9.84 14.11 15.9015.0512.0615.239.84
IV ETEC Jacareí Open 2018 First round 29 16.65 17.71 16.8222.1617.4318.8716.65
Etec Poá 2018 First round 41 15.33 21.41 26.5115.3349.3816.4621.26
3x3x3 Blindfolded
II Zoioff Campinas 2022 First round 8 DNF DNF DNFDNFDNF
Rubik's WCA South American Championship 2022 First round 23 4:22.48 DNF 4:46.01DNF4:22.48
Colégio Asther Open 2022 Final 6 DNF DNF DNFDNFDNF
SAJ Águas da Prata 2022 Final 5 4:09.16 DNF DNF4:09.16DNF
Oficina Open 2022 Final 8 DNF DNF DNFDNFDNF
Zoioff Campinas 2022 First round 11 4:47.89 DNF DNF4:47.89DNS
Tchê Aquieta 2020 First round 9 9:45.34 DNF 9:45.34DNFDNS
Silent Swap São Paulo 2019 Second round 11 DNF DNF DNFDNFDNS
First round 10 9:39.67 DNF DNF9:39.67DNF
SESC Camaquã 2019 First round 8 15:26.00 DNF 15:26.00DNSDNS
Schoolmark Open 2019 First round 8 DNF DNF DNFDNSDNS
III Barueri Open 2019 Final 9 DNF DNF DNFDNFDNS
Colégio Asther Open 2019 Final 5 DNF DNF DNFDNSDNS
Pyraminx
Rubik's WCA South American Championship 2022 First round 80 12.98 14.24 18.9114.8512.9814.1413.72
SAJ Águas da Prata 2022 First round 11 12.16 13.78 12.1613.9215.2415.0312.38
Oficina Open 2022 First round 29 6.54 14.73 6.5421.3413.0615.7715.36
SESC Camaquã 2019 First round 10 9.84 14.89 14.0717.3117.5513.299.84
Schoolmark Open 2019 First round 23 8.95 13.20 8.9512.0212.9014.6825.13
III Barueri Open 2019 First round 22 9.70 13.21 9.7013.8712.6513.1017.60
Colégio Asther Open 2019 First round 18 8.77 12.99 14.8611.7815.9712.328.77
Uberlândia Open 2019 Final 8 12.09 15.17 DNF12.9915.4717.0512.09
Oficina Open 2019 First round 26 10.90 14.20 22.9013.9110.9013.9614.73
Arena BSB de Cubo Mágico 2019 First round 12 11.37 15.52 16.4217.6813.8311.3716.31
Arnold Classic South America 2019 Second round 15 10.69 17.73 22.1710.6912.0124.7919.00
First round 16 10.53 15.46 10.5311.46DNF21.8713.06
Sumaré Open 2019 First round 23 10.78 14.40 10.7813.0118.3211.9318.25
Torneio de Cubo Mágico EJS 2019 Final 28 12.60 16.14 14.8912.6020.4414.8318.71
II Mineirim Open 2019 First round 8 11.92 14.48 17.8416.7311.9212.4814.24
Americana Open 2018 First round 10 14.85 16.32 16.7714.8517.0016.3115.87
Viva Vida SBC Open 2018 First round 15 12.33 18.23 22.0918.9912.3317.7317.96
Schoolmark Open 2018 First round 12 8.94 15.08 20.488.9412.9313.6818.63
II Barueri Open 2018 First round 22 10.77 15.66 18.9710.7717.7411.3317.92
Oficina Open 2018 First round 15 12.73 15.37 19.2016.9813.6715.4512.73
Fecap Open 2018 Final 37 12.25 16.32 22.4921.5313.6412.2513.78
Arnold Classic South America 2018 First round 34 11.79 18.43 22.0219.0511.7920.3815.86
Etec Poá 2018 First round 27 17.13 18.32 19.2717.5218.1819.7617.13
4x4x4 Blindfolded
II Zoioff Campinas 2022 First round 4 DNF DNF DNFDNFDNS
Rubik's WCA South American Championship 2022 Final 7 DNF DNF DNFDNFDNS
Colégio Asther Open 2022 Final 3 18:19.00 DNF 18:19.00DNSDNS
Zoioff Campinas 2022 Final 3 DNF DNF DNFDNSDNS
First round 5 21:37.00 DNF 21:37.00DNSDNS
Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.