Frederico Canal Gomes

Country WCA ID Gender Competitions Completed Solves
Brazil 2018GOME29 Male 27 1334

Current Personal Records

Event NR CR WR Single Average WR CR NR
3x3x3 Cube 25 106 1866 7.59 8.97 1274 67 18
2x2x2 Cube 17 35 893 1.34 2.07 284 11 5
4x4x4 Cube 8 36 546 28.73 34.35 682 44 12
5x5x5 Cube 16 75 1204 1:05.73 1:09.29 847 40 9
6x6x6 Cube 13 75 1130 2:18.21 2:31.70 1264 80 14
7x7x7 Cube 28 141 2007 4:07.72 4:13.94 1770 121 23
3x3x3 Blindfolded 25 68 1143 1:19.20 1:48.25 818 52 24
3x3x3 Fewest Moves 26 40 858 30 36.00 823 40 27
3x3x3 One-Handed 8 34 516 11.23 14.94 686 45 14
Clock 46 136 2788 12.56 13.89 2280 107 36
Megaminx 38 198 1814 1:06.85 1:11.05 1497 161 30
Pyraminx 28 98 1556 2.89 4.80 1670 102 29
Skewb 16 79 1163 2.84 5.27 1583 99 20
Square-1 12 45 669 10.61 12.71 432 33 8
4x4x4 Blindfolded 13 27 551 9:22.41
3x3x3 Multi-Blind 31 67 1099 3/3 12:01

Medal Collection

Gold Silver Bronze
10 23 17
Competition Round Place Single Average Solves
3x3x3 Cube
Rubik's WCA South American Championship 2022 Semi Final 14 8.23 9.91 8.859.888.2312.2211.01
Second round 13 8.52 9.32 8.529.1310.539.858.98
First round 21 8.34 10.44 8.349.1012.6111.6410.59
Colégio Asther Open 2022 Second round 50 8.81 DNF DNF8.88DNF8.819.88
First round 5 7.59 9.27 7.5911.169.177.9510.70
Brasília Autumn 2022 Final 2 7.74 9.42 7.749.6710.4811.658.12
Second round 2 8.27 9.49 8.278.679.6612.8210.15
First round 2 8.04 8.97 8.878.048.929.139.42
Arnold Sports Festival South America 2022 Final 8 8.81 10.96 11.428.8111.5510.6710.78
Second round 5 8.39 9.76 11.3711.339.118.398.83
First round 6 8.97 10.55 10.9110.5410.2012.428.97
Oficina Open 2022 Final 9 8.05 9.77 9.9310.448.0510.688.95
Second round 7 8.33 9.92 8.3311.6510.148.6210.99
First round 6 8.66 9.41 10.539.588.858.669.79
Pequi Open 2020 Final 3 9.58 12.39 9.5813.4011.6812.0814.34
Second round 1 10.28 11.36 10.2812.3211.5510.3312.19
First round 1 10.36 11.32 12.8910.3611.9610.9311.08
I Itapê Open 2019 Final 5 10.88 12.23 11.1312.6610.8812.9512.90
Second round 5 10.53 11.90 10.5312.7812.9911.8911.02
First round 5 10.41 11.19 13.1511.0510.4111.1311.40
Etec Cubatão 2019 Final 9 9.60 16.26 16.6617.9214.1918.059.60
Second round 4 9.94 10.62 10.4110.9610.4911.159.94
First round 5 9.31 11.91 9.3111.4012.3213.5412.00
KubeKids Vila Velha 2019 Final 2 10.96 11.34 11.1915.5811.6310.9611.21
Second round 2 9.81 11.09 14.7311.939.8110.4210.93
First round 2 10.04 10.61 10.6910.0412.3210.4610.67
Schoolmark Open 2019 Final 11 10.95 13.00 11.7416.7510.9512.0215.24
Second round 11 10.97 13.18 14.6210.9713.1913.5712.78
First round 11 10.43 12.28 12.4412.0713.0410.4312.33
III Barueri Open 2019 Second round 17 9.84 13.28 12.539.8414.6815.2912.62
First round 10 11.31 11.83 13.8911.3111.4412.2911.75
Colégio Asther Open 2019 Second round 14 11.64 15.42 22.7511.6415.6218.3612.28
First round 13 12.77 15.12 12.7716.2716.3713.9715.11
Pirapora 2019 Final 6 10.51 13.38 10.5111.0615.0214.0615.37
Second round 6 11.54 12.35 12.8611.9513.9512.2311.54
First round 6 12.21 12.44 12.2112.2815.9112.4812.55
Oficina Open 2019 Final 12 11.59 16.20 13.5311.5919.8515.2122.41
Second round 11 12.21 13.35 13.4412.2115.9013.7012.91
First round 13 12.24 14.50 14.0615.7014.3915.0412.24
Canela Verde 2019 Final 3 13.28 14.18 13.7514.9814.9513.2813.84
Second round 2 12.27 13.83 12.6214.3814.5012.2716.24
First round 4 13.37 15.14 13.3714.0416.8416.4614.91
Arnold Classic South America 2019 Final 11 11.64 15.86 16.5621.1511.6414.2416.79
Second round 11 11.94 15.94 14.8915.1817.8711.9417.74
First round 10 14.19 14.65 14.1914.5016.0014.9614.50
Sumaré Open 2019 Second round 22 13.76 16.81 17.8815.6413.7616.9119.19
First round 24 11.98 17.08 16.9717.4617.5816.8111.98
Torneio de Cubo Mágico EJS 2019 Second round 17 15.06 16.99 17.2515.0616.3525.5217.38
First round 20 13.57 15.81 19.4916.4017.0014.0413.57
Círculo Militar de Campinas 2019 Final 9 12.49 14.24 14.4215.0613.2320.5412.49
Second round 10 12.85 14.99 16.5414.6114.9912.8515.38
First round 10 14.44 16.24 21.0417.4115.9615.3614.44
WCA South American Championship 2018 Second round 48 14.67 18.41 19.2418.8414.6718.8417.56
First round 44 14.70 18.16 17.8414.7024.7419.7916.85
Viva Vida SBC Open 2018 Second round 15 16.75 22.35 22.2416.7519.4625.3626.66
First round 15 19.95 22.57 19.9525.4922.3024.9120.49
Schoolmark Open 2018 Second round 22 22.58 26.26 26.0326.1627.6226.6022.58
First round 25 26.21 27.49 26.2127.8028.4727.5827.08
2x2x2 Cube
Rubik's WCA South American Championship 2022 Final 6 1.77 2.31 2.203.062.021.772.70
Second round 8 1.88 3.01 3.561.882.044.253.42
First round 3 2.16 2.68 2.243.422.384.772.16
Colégio Asther Open 2022 Final 1 1.91 2.65 3.552.161.912.233.59
Brasília Autumn 2022 Final 2 1.42 2.54 3.962.291.422.173.16
First round 2 1.34 2.07 2.522.291.341.393.03
Arnold Sports Festival South America 2022 Final 4 1.93 2.62 3.092.372.411.934.17
Oficina Open 2022 Final 5 1.64 3.51 DNF1.991.645.553.00
First round 2 1.94 2.22 2.082.391.942.592.19
Pequi Open 2020 Final 3 3.00 4.75 7.123.665.123.005.46
First round 1 2.07 2.44 2.143.522.192.992.07
I Itapê Open 2019 Final 3 2.25 3.39 3.31DNF3.753.112.25
First round 2 2.22 2.55 2.222.822.352.922.48
Etec Cubatão 2019 Final 2 1.96 2.95 2.813.212.843.541.96
First round 2 2.15 3.22 2.722.755.612.154.18
KubeKids Vila Velha 2019 Final 1 1.79 2.81 4.481.792.622.403.41
First round 3 2.35 3.65 6.914.033.192.353.74
Schoolmark Open 2019 Final 4 1.42 2.48 1.962.952.541.422.93
First round 1 1.92 2.25 2.204.032.311.922.23
III Barueri Open 2019 Final 2 2.51 2.96 5.492.852.512.713.31
Second round 1 1.71 2.22 1.791.793.083.561.71
First round 6 2.31 3.11 4.313.412.412.313.51
Colégio Asther Open 2019 First round 10 2.96 4.43 7.244.082.964.394.81
Pirapora 2019 Final 2 2.54 3.07 2.903.053.254.442.54
First round 3 2.89 3.69 4.052.893.273.764.97
Oficina Open 2019 Final 5 3.09 4.05 3.895.183.093.794.48
First round 4 2.41 3.15 3.102.413.593.133.22
Canela Verde 2019 Final 1 3.11 3.95 5.873.114.284.163.41
First round 2 3.14 4.43 3.97DNF3.143.575.75
Arnold Classic South America 2019 Final 7 3.31 4.59 4.734.084.966.273.31
Second round 7 2.63 4.10 5.812.634.324.083.90
First round 10 2.20 4.99 6.276.272.422.209.99
Sumaré Open 2019 Final 9 3.59 4.61 3.865.303.595.324.68
First round 3 3.37 3.85 3.833.694.154.043.37
Torneio de Cubo Mágico EJS 2019 Final 7 2.39 4.26 2.393.714.764.324.90
First round 8 3.88 4.15 4.044.194.663.884.22
Círculo Militar de Campinas 2019 Final 7 3.56 5.27 5.214.975.626.643.56
First round 5 2.87 4.29 2.873.519.595.713.66
WCA South American Championship 2018 Second round 22 3.47 4.78 7.005.563.474.833.94
First round 31 4.69 5.79 6.027.334.694.996.36
Viva Vida SBC Open 2018 Final 8 5.63 6.58 5.746.895.637.109.00
First round 12 6.82 7.66 7.037.748.216.828.93
Schoolmark Open 2018 First round 18 6.47 8.43 10.6810.517.727.056.47
4x4x4 Cube
Rubik's WCA South American Championship 2022 Second round 14 28.73 40.05 35.7628.7340.3544.0353.21
First round 10 28.99 34.35 35.2237.4330.3928.9943.38
Brasília Autumn 2022 Final 3 30.33 39.48 43.2230.3339.6638.6340.16
First round 2 31.74 38.59 41.5537.6440.1131.7438.03
Oficina Open 2022 Final 5 31.59 37.24 31.5938.6237.4135.7040.27
First round 4 32.64 35.56 37.4339.7636.1132.6433.15
Pequi Open 2020 Final 2 39.60 45.36 51.9642.1339.6049.0444.91
First round 1 38.66 42.11 46.3738.6640.4346.0139.88
KubeKids Vila Velha 2019 Final 2 52.35 53.25 52.3554.1656.6952.6052.99
Schoolmark Open 2019 First round 12 44.36 54.13 57.6547.9859.1256.7544.36
III Barueri Open 2019 Final 23 48.65 DNF 55.441:12.92DNFDNF48.65
Pirapora 2019 First round 7 54.60 1:00.48 1:02.291:14.3155.881:03.2754.60
Oficina Open 2019 Final 13 52.60 57.16 1:00.661:00.5854.9755.9252.60
Canela Verde 2019 Final 2 57.27 1:07.63 1:19.281:04.721:00.511:17.6757.27
First round 2 56.87 1:06.75 1:04.021:13.961:19.601:02.2656.87
Arnold Classic South America 2019 First round 10 51.85 59.57 58.3453.211:09.421:07.1551.85
Sumaré Open 2019 Final 18 1:06.45 1:10.78 1:06.451:32.431:13.941:09.781:08.63
Torneio de Cubo Mágico EJS 2019 Final 17 1:20.92 1:26.611:20.92
Schoolmark Open 2018 Final 16 2:40.39 2:55.442:40.39
5x5x5 Cube
Rubik's WCA South American Championship 2022 Final 7 1:05.84 1:09.29 1:08.841:19.211:10.241:08.801:05.84
First round 11 1:06.07 1:11.91 1:18.081:07.221:06.071:10.441:21.84
Brasília Autumn 2022 Final 2 1:09.29 1:12.47 1:17.101:13.611:14.111:09.691:09.29
Oficina Open 2022 Final 4 1:05.73 1:10.50 1:08.351:21.871:05.731:09.221:13.92
Pequi Open 2020 Final 1 1:24.08 1:33.66 1:38.381:37.261:32.111:31.601:24.08
Schoolmark Open 2019 Final 10 1:36.93 1:42.14 1:47.852:09.261:40.191:36.931:38.39
III Barueri Open 2019 Final 14 1:41.70 1:48.88 1:50.041:49.321:48.931:41.701:48.38
Pirapora 2019 Final 9 1:45.19 2:00.56 1:45.192:06.181:58.791:56.722:44.89
Oficina Open 2019 Final 12 1:53.25 1:59.52 1:53.252:00.411:58.491:59.662:06.37
Canela Verde 2019 Final 2 2:01.07 2:15.12 2:18.672:14.172:23.132:01.072:12.53
Sumaré Open 2019 Final 18 2:08.78 2:30.34 2:31.342:08.782:25.872:33.812:36.85
6x6x6 Cube
Rubik's WCA South American Championship 2022 First round 19 2:26.98 2:36.92 2:41.142:42.652:26.98
Oficina Open 2022 Final 5 2:18.21 2:31.70 2:48.232:28.652:18.21
Pequi Open 2020 Final 2 2:46.16 2:59.91 3:18.682:54.902:46.16
III Barueri Open 2019 Final 10 3:58.53 DNF 3:58.53DNF4:15.89
Pirapora 2019 Final 9 4:05.51 4:09.29 4:15.724:06.644:05.51
Oficina Open 2019 Final 12 5:05.51 5:05.51
7x7x7 Cube
Rubik's WCA South American Championship 2022 First round 19 4:07.72 4:13.94 4:11.794:22.324:07.72
Oficina Open 2022 Final 10 5:30.88 5:30.88
Pequi Open 2020 Final 4 5:36.84 5:55.08 6:27.975:36.845:40.43
III Barueri Open 2019 Final 12 7:27.08 7:27.08
Pirapora 2019 Final 9 7:53.70 7:53.70
Oficina Open 2019 Final 12 7:12.06 7:12.06
3x3x3 Blindfolded
Rubik's WCA South American Championship 2022 First round 13 2:00.12 DNF DNF2:00.12DNF
Colégio Asther Open 2022 Final 6 DNF DNF DNFDNFDNF
Brasília Autumn 2022 Final 3 2:40.65 DNF DNFDNF2:40.65
Oficina Open 2022 Final 8 DNF DNF DNFDNFDNF
Zoioff Campinas 2022 Final 8 DNF DNF DNFDNFDNF
First round 8 1:48.40 DNF 1:48.40DNFDNF
Pequi Open 2020 Final 1 1:27.14 DNF DNF1:27.142:47.05
Bernô Feet Friendship 2019 Final 2 1:19.20 1:48.25 1:19.201:48.282:17.27
Silent Swap São Paulo 2019 Final 8 DNF DNF DNFDNFDNF
Second round 3 1:37.46 DNF 1:37.461:43.84DNF
First round 5 2:11.85 DNF DNFDNF2:11.85
Etec Cubatão 2019 Final 2 2:03.59 DNF 3:32.65DNF2:03.59
KubeKids Vila Velha 2019 Final 3 3:33.54 DNF 3:54.30DNF3:33.54
Schoolmark Open 2019 First round 8 DNF DNF DNFDNFDNF
III Barueri Open 2019 Final 9 DNF DNF DNFDNFDNF
Colégio Asther Open 2019 Final 4 4:07.56 DNF 4:07.56DNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves
Rubik's WCA South American Championship 2022 Final 23 39 DNF 3941DNS
Brasília Autumn 2022 Final 1 30 30
Desafio Brasileiro de Verão 2020 Final 7 35 36.00 353637
Pequi Open 2020 Final 3 39 41.67 424439
Silent Swap São Paulo 2019 Final 5 39 41.67 423944
First round 6 35 DNF 35DNF40
FMC 2019 Final 163 43 44.33 434743
3x3x3 One-Handed
Rubik's WCA South American Championship 2022 Final 11 15.84 17.36 20.6615.9415.8416.9219.23
Second round 9 14.30 15.05 14.5215.7114.9314.3017.33
First round 10 14.89 15.21 17.9415.0414.8914.9615.62
Brasília Autumn 2022 Final 3 15.47 17.04 18.2020.7115.5315.4717.38
First round 2 13.73 14.94 15.7214.0215.0713.7316.21
Arnold Sports Festival South America 2022 Final 6 15.82 17.34 17.3218.6715.8221.8316.03
Oficina Open 2022 Final 6 11.23 16.33 18.7518.6716.6511.2313.68
First round 5 12.58 15.14 15.5619.6113.6216.2512.58
Pequi Open 2020 Final 1 17.86 19.98 DNF18.2017.8623.2218.51
First round 1 16.04 19.97 19.1928.4816.0422.5418.18
I Itapê Open 2019 Final 5 17.68 19.13 17.6821.0818.9518.2620.19
First round 5 16.69 19.89 17.1422.5419.9816.6924.08
Etec Cubatão 2019 Final 5 17.66 21.20 21.4920.0922.0123.3317.66
First round 4 16.82 18.94 22.5217.6616.8218.2220.95
KubeKids Vila Velha 2019 Final 1 14.91 18.43 16.2014.9122.2819.0620.04
First round 2 16.80 20.85 21.3319.9521.2816.8026.94
Schoolmark Open 2019 Final 7 17.72 19.89 17.7223.3421.7719.7218.18
III Barueri Open 2019 First round 12 14.97 19.22 14.9724.1322.6317.0517.98
Pirapora 2019 Final 6 18.77 20.77 21.3419.7721.2018.7726.90
Oficina Open 2019 First round 20 22.68 40.07 22.68DNF48.9023.3647.96
Canela Verde 2019 Final 3 19.38 24.89 24.7725.7624.3619.3825.55
First round 2 19.39 23.26 25.8626.5624.3519.5819.39
Arnold Classic South America 2019 Final 8 19.53 24.18 28.0327.2723.1819.5322.09
Second round 6 16.09 23.32 25.6416.0920.5525.4523.97
First round 7 21.69 23.90 21.6923.7127.2525.5122.49
Sumaré Open 2019 First round 11 20.88 22.02 28.4221.2623.5620.8821.23
Torneio de Cubo Mágico EJS 2019 Final 8 19.83 23.75 23.5432.3825.8921.8119.83
Círculo Militar de Campinas 2019 Final 6 19.58 27.44 22.9031.1130.7428.6819.58
Clock
Rubik's WCA South American Championship 2022 First round 48 14.10 DNF DNF14.10DNF16.2517.55
Brasília Autumn 2022 Final 4 12.56 13.89 14.9414.0412.70DNF12.56
Oficina Open 2022 Final 12 16.55 17.97 16.5518.3017.01DNF18.61
Pequi Open 2020 Final 4 13.01 16.11 17.1415.9013.0115.2818.79
Bernô Feet Friendship 2019 First round 16 DNF DNFDNF
Etec Cubatão 2019 Final 4 18.34 21.31 21.8321.5618.3420.5523.01
KubeKids Vila Velha 2019 Final 4 21.20 23.71 32.8321.2024.4725.1421.51
Schoolmark Open 2019 Final 8 19.95 23.34 20.13DNF21.9227.9719.95
Megaminx
Rubik's WCA South American Championship 2022 First round 21 1:07.43 1:11.05 1:17.401:10.751:08.971:13.431:07.43
Brasília Autumn 2022 Final 3 1:15.23 1:16.60 1:17.581:16.691:15.541:27.121:15.23
First round 3 1:18.55 1:21.84 1:26.281:22.671:22.281:20.571:18.55
Oficina Open 2022 Final 8 1:08.03 1:21.88 1:26.611:21.421:08.031:28.381:17.61
Pequi Open 2020 Final 2 1:06.85 1:15.98 1:16.021:15.431:06.851:21.451:16.49
KubeKids Vila Velha 2019 Final 3 1:21.16 1:27.85 1:39.761:23.051:21.161:29.121:31.38
Schoolmark Open 2019 Final 6 1:21.10 1:26.80 1:34.511:21.841:31.301:21.101:27.26
III Barueri Open 2019 Final 8 1:32.06 1:38.09 1:41.061:35.461:32.061:45.891:37.76
Pirapora 2019 Final 8 1:36.47 1:49.53 2:12.431:39.971:46.571:36.472:02.04
Oficina Open 2019 Final 8 1:35.26 1:46.70 1:35.262:11.731:47.081:55.671:37.35
Canela Verde 2019 Final 3 1:22.99 1:41.14 1:55.551:40.631:44.001:38.791:22.99
Arnold Classic South America 2019 Final 10 1:33.11 1:56.78 2:04.601:33.112:19.922:08.181:37.55
Sumaré Open 2019 Final 9 1:38.21 1:54.49 2:03.921:45.972:00.581:56.931:38.21
Pyraminx
Rubik's WCA South American Championship 2022 Second round 30 3.95 7.11 8.6011.567.413.955.33
First round 19 3.46 5.17 6.237.285.003.464.27
Colégio Asther Open 2022 Final 7 4.37 6.33 10.394.376.445.187.36
Brasília Autumn 2022 Final 5 3.71 5.56 5.416.456.243.715.02
First round 4 2.89 6.19 7.524.242.896.987.35
Oficina Open 2022 First round 9 3.62 4.97 3.624.664.647.105.60
Pequi Open 2020 Final 2 3.44 5.31 4.336.365.246.663.44
First round 2 5.20 6.23 6.785.945.975.207.42
I Itapê Open 2019 Final 3 5.09 5.82 6.249.695.405.825.09
First round 3 3.42 5.45 5.753.427.975.395.20
KubeKids Vila Velha 2019 Final 3 3.45 7.23 8.096.658.726.963.45
First round 3 3.99 5.89 4.145.383.998.1510.03
Schoolmark Open 2019 Final 6 3.90 6.15 6.263.908.066.585.60
First round 6 4.09 5.07 4.524.095.7410.754.95
III Barueri Open 2019 Final 6 4.93 5.78 5.936.434.994.936.51
First round 5 4.44 5.08 6.064.545.604.445.09
Colégio Asther Open 2019 Final 8 5.59 6.15 5.676.225.596.576.92
First round 6 3.97 4.80 5.584.473.975.604.35
Pirapora 2019 Final 6 4.99 6.90 5.834.997.368.117.52
First round 4 3.83 5.11 6.055.423.833.876.55
Oficina Open 2019 First round 12 5.20 6.95 5.20DNF6.957.945.95
Canela Verde 2019 Final 1 3.40 5.14 4.826.217.084.393.40
First round 2 6.86 8.68 6.868.339.4912.248.23
Arnold Classic South America 2019 Final 7 5.26 6.14 7.285.2610.985.665.48
Second round 7 5.27 6.60 6.466.985.277.436.37
First round 8 4.92 6.77 6.284.926.048.127.98
Sumaré Open 2019 Final 8 3.97 6.58 6.646.563.976.596.59
First round 8 4.05 6.02 8.074.474.057.186.41
Torneio de Cubo Mágico EJS 2019 Final 6 5.27 6.39 5.2710.356.205.897.07
Círculo Militar de Campinas 2019 First round 11 8.48 10.05 11.828.4813.308.919.42
WCA South American Championship 2018 First round 28 7.46 10.44 DNF9.048.9213.357.46
Viva Vida SBC Open 2018 Final 9 4.03 9.46 DNF4.038.9410.448.99
First round 10 10.68 12.07 12.1215.9610.8413.2510.68
Schoolmark Open 2018 First round 10 12.00 14.06 12.0028.5116.1313.7012.36
Skewb
Rubik's WCA South American Championship 2022 Second round 20 5.59 6.81 7.176.178.145.597.08
First round 16 3.04 5.98 4.257.143.046.5412.79
Brasília Autumn 2022 Final 3 5.48 7.64 11.935.485.899.847.20
First round 2 4.14 5.27 4.147.495.645.284.88
Oficina Open 2022 First round 7 6.10 7.53 6.106.359.977.678.58
Pequi Open 2020 Final 1 6.77 7.59 8.888.136.777.627.02
Schoolmark Open 2019 First round 7 5.33 8.00 5.337.855.71DNF10.43
III Barueri Open 2019 First round 8 4.90 7.11 11.126.308.366.684.90
Pirapora 2019 Final 3 2.84 6.06 4.262.848.135.808.18
First round 6 5.00 8.52 5.645.0012.7613.007.16
Oficina Open 2019 Final 6 5.05 6.97 10.615.055.448.626.86
First round 5 4.23 5.60 4.915.895.994.237.72
Canela Verde 2019 Final 2 5.99 7.62 5.999.327.038.237.59
First round 3 5.68 8.47 9.887.987.5410.355.68
Arnold Classic South America 2019 Final 8 6.03 8.31 8.268.649.106.038.04
Second round 6 4.28 6.63 4.284.756.558.5812.99
First round 7 6.66 7.06 6.697.536.666.969.80
Sumaré Open 2019 First round 10 6.05 8.98 8.0810.2310.046.058.83
Square-1
Rubik's WCA South American Championship 2022 Final 6 10.74 14.37 11.8513.7021.3110.7417.57
First round 8 11.23 13.65 14.3514.0823.5011.2312.52
Brasília Autumn 2022 Final 2 11.76 15.01 11.7613.8114.6616.5616.68
Oficina Open 2022 Final 2 11.69 12.71 14.7312.0111.6912.4213.71
First round 3 10.61 14.08 14.9710.6112.4919.7914.78
Pequi Open 2020 Final 2 15.70 20.95 21.5322.99DNF15.7018.33
Bernô Feet Friendship 2019 Final 4 14.11 17.53 28.6220.7514.1114.4517.40
First round 4 15.73 20.60 25.9719.6618.1115.7324.03
I Itapê Open 2019 Final 5 14.48 20.36 17.3914.4821.1022.6022.98
First round 4 13.75 16.57 17.7516.2323.7013.7515.74
KubeKids Vila Velha 2019 Final 2 14.04 20.08 14.0419.4818.2724.9022.49
Schoolmark Open 2019 Final 6 17.54 24.66 23.9425.3217.5428.4124.73
First round 5 13.56 18.90 15.1213.5619.1522.4229.00
III Barueri Open 2019 Final 5 15.39 20.71 21.5715.3920.3320.2225.96
First round 6 15.64 19.65 20.6515.6423.0716.2722.02
Colégio Asther Open 2019 Final 5 16.45 21.19 21.2226.5916.4524.1218.22
First round 4 17.85 20.47 23.2717.8518.0020.1426.65
Pirapora 2019 Final 5 17.61 25.30 23.6530.3117.6142.4321.95
First round 4 16.25 25.83 16.2524.5728.5734.1424.36
Oficina Open 2019 Final 6 19.59 23.92 22.3426.2723.1619.5933.14
First round 5 19.41 21.72 22.1834.4021.8719.4121.12
Canela Verde 2019 Final 4 24.64 37.28 46.4824.6442.2435.1934.42
Arnold Classic South America 2019 Final 6 30.53 36.68 39.9938.4831.5843.9730.53
First round 7 38.11 38.93 38.6738.1143.7138.8639.27
Sumaré Open 2019 Final 12 34.38 46.06 49.401:31.8345.1943.6034.38
Círculo Militar de Campinas 2019 Final 10 38.24 41.55 45.051:04.0440.1438.2439.47
4x4x4 Blindfolded
Rubik's WCA South American Championship 2022 Final 7 DNF DNF DNFDNFDNF
Colégio Asther Open 2022 Final 2 9:22.41 DNF DNF9:22.41DNS
Zoioff Campinas 2022 Final 3 DNF DNF DNFDNFDNF
First round 4 11:25.00 DNF DNFDNF11:25.00
Bernô Feet Friendship 2019 Final 3 DNF DNF DNFDNFDNF
Silent Swap São Paulo 2019 Final 4 15:07.00 DNF 15:07.00DNFDNS
5x5x5 Blindfolded
Rubik's WCA South American Championship 2022 Final 4 DNF DNF DNFDNSDNS
Colégio Asther Open 2022 Final 2 DNF DNF DNFDNSDNS
Zoioff Campinas 2022 Final 2 DNF DNF DNFDNSDNS
Bernô Feet Friendship 2019 Final 3 DNF DNF DNFDNFDNS
Silent Swap São Paulo 2019 Final 1 DNF DNF DNFDNSDNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind
Rubik's WCA South American Championship 2022 Final 9 3/3 12:01 3/3 12:014/5 22:54
Brasília Autumn 2022 Final 2 2/3 16:53 2/3 16:53
Zoioff Campinas 2022 Final 6 2/3 17:09 DNF2/3 17:09
Bernô Feet Friendship 2019 Final 6 2/2 8:33 DNF2/2 8:33
Silent Swap São Paulo 2019 Final 8 DNF DNFDNF
3x3x3 With Feet
Bernô Feet Friendship 2019 Second round 13 2:41.48 2:57.18 2:55.573:00.77DNF2:41.482:55.21
First round 13 1:50.51 2:51.45 3:18.51DNF2:03.703:12.151:50.51

National Championship Podiums

Event Place Single Average Solves
Rubik's WCA South American Championship 2022
5x5x5 Cube 3 1:05.84 1:09.29 1:08.841:19.211:10.241:08.801:05.84
Square-1 3 10.74 14.37 11.8513.7021.3110.7417.57
Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.