Uzbekistan Open 2018


Date
Aug 18 - 19, 2018
City
Tashkent, Uzbekistan
Venue

Atlas

Address
Atlas, Tashkent city, Chilanzar district, Katartal str., 28
Details

4th Floor

Contact
Organization team
Organizers
Akash Rupela, Clément Cherblanc, and Igor Aipkin
WCA Delegate
Akash Rupela
Information

The competition is open to all but only citizens of Uzbekistan can win prizes.

Участвовать в соревновании могут все, но только граждане Узбекистана могут выиграть призы.

Musobaqada har qanday ishtirokchi qatnasha oladi, sovg'alar faqat O'zbekiston fuqarolari uchun beriladi.

Events
Main event
Competitors
92
Registration period

Online registration opened and closed .

Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.
Create a WCA account here if you don't have one.
If this is not your first competition, associate your WCA ID to your WCA account here.
Register for this competition here.
There is a competitor limit of 120 competitors.
The base registration fee for this competition is 50,000 (Uzbekistan Som).

English

  1. Online Registration is mandatory and closes on 11th August.
  2. Payment of 50,000 Uzbekistan Som will be done at the venue.
  3. Onsite registration is available. The fee is 50,000 soum for one event plus 10,000 soum for each additional event. For example, if you register for 2x2x2, 3x3x3, skewb and pyraminx, the fee will be 80,000 soum. The fee for those who registered online doesn't change.

Russian

  1. Онлайн регистрация обязательна. Последний день регистрации - 11 августа.
  2. Оплата 50 000 сум производится на месте.
  3. Доступна регистрация на месте проведения соревнований. Стоимость участия - 50.000 сум за одну дисциплину плюс 10.000 сум за каждую дополнительную. Например, если вы регистрируетесь на 2х2х2, 3х3х3, скьюб и пираминкс, стоимость участия составит 80.000 сум. Стоимость участия для тех, кто прошел регистрацию онлайн, не меняется.

Uzbek

  1. Ro'yatdan onlayn o'tilishi shart. Ro'yxatdan otish oxirgi kuni 11 avgust.
  2. Qatnashish to'lovi 50000 so'mga teng bo'lib, musobaqa kuni va musobaqa o'tgaziladigan joyida to'lanadi.
  3. Musobaqa o'tgaziladigan joyida ro'yxatdan o'tish imkoniyati bor. Qatnashish to'lovi 50 000 so'mga teng bo'lib, har bir qo'shimcha musobaqa turi uchun 10 000 so'mdan tulanadi. Masalan, 2х2х2, 3х3х3, scube va pyraminks qatnashish to'lovi 80000 so'mni iborat qiladi Onlayn registraciadan otganlar uchun qatnashish to'lovi o'zgarmaydi
Highlights
Click here to display the highlights of the competition.

Akash Rupela won with an average of 9.61 seconds in the 3x3x3 Cube event. Clément Cherblanc finished second (9.64) and Azizxon Mahkamov finished third (10.41).

Abat Ubbiev - Uzbekistan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 61 30.96 37.75 Uzbekistan 40.0930.9639.7741.3433.38
First round 53 29.02 32.44 Uzbekistan 32.2534.1632.3632.7129.02
2x2x2 Cube First round 46 10.05 14.51 Uzbekistan 10.0511.8517.3615.4416.24
Pyraminx First round 45 22.36 32.39 Uzbekistan 30.5332.3134.3337.4322.36

Abdurahmon Rakhmanov - Uzbekistan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 63 28.04 38.84 Uzbekistan 39.9928.0442.8138.1438.40
First round 63 29.62 39.74 Uzbekistan 47.0647.6240.5631.6029.62

Abrarkhan Anarkhanov (Абрархан Анарханов) - Kazakhstan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 37 16.76 22.65 Kazakhstan 19.6624.1824.1016.7626.06
First round 29 16.14 20.21 Kazakhstan 19.5819.4116.1423.7121.63
2x2x2 Cube First round 29 7.07 9.02 Kazakhstan 7.079.299.827.9612.40
4x4x4 Cube First round 21 1:36.01 1:52.56 Kazakhstan 2:08.491:38.592:15.811:50.601:36.01
5x5x5 Cube Final 19 3:51.45 Kazakhstan 3:51.455:22.42
Skewb First round 28 21.37 26.31 Kazakhstan 25.4631.0025.8921.3727.59

Abror Abduazizov - Uzbekistan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 22 17.52 18.78 Uzbekistan 19.5417.5217.6019.4619.28
First round 25 17.10 18.46 Uzbekistan 21.4118.1818.2718.9217.10
2x2x2 Cube Final 4 2.79 4.70 Uzbekistan 3.794.282.796.038.87
First round 4 4.21 4.82 Uzbekistan 5.214.214.426.454.84
4x4x4 Cube First round 19 1:20.26 1:40.23 Uzbekistan 1:20.261:33.461:39.761:56.711:47.48
5x5x5 Cube Final 17 3:25.62 3:35.60 Uzbekistan 3:40.883:25.62DNF3:29.933:35.98
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 18 32.22 38.15 Uzbekistan 43.1934.9136.3443.9832.22
Megaminx Final 9 1:53.51 2:13.06 Uzbekistan 2:09.752:22.622:23.372:06.821:53.51
Pyraminx Final 7 4.62 7.49 Uzbekistan 10.886.208.074.628.20
First round 10 7.53 9.70 Uzbekistan 10.9312.517.539.049.12
Skewb First round 23 12.89 22.10 Uzbekistan 16.3912.8936.3113.59DNF

Aigul Amantursunova - Kazakhstan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 70 41.26 48.19 Kazakhstan 47.5641.2654.8442.1658.13
2x2x2 Cube First round 32 5.30 9.86 Kazakhstan 9.2710.7111.269.605.30
4x4x4 Cube First round 36 3:44.02 Kazakhstan 3:52.303:44.02
Pyraminx First round 34 14.71 17.38 Kazakhstan 23.4915.0119.5217.6114.71

Akash Rupela - India WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 1 8.85 9.61 India 11.159.188.8510.389.27
Second round 1 9.11 10.04 India 10.499.119.849.7912.81
First round 1 8.34 10.36 India 9.1310.898.3411.6011.06
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 1:20.28 DNF India DNF1:20.28DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 14.99 16.41 India 14.9919.5015.8416.0317.36
Megaminx Final 2 57.25 1:05.23 India 1:06.301:09.721:04.211:05.1757.25

Akmal Abduazizov - Uzbekistan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 11 13.14 15.43 Uzbekistan 17.7116.7715.1513.1414.36
Second round 9 10.30 14.08 Uzbekistan 14.63DNF12.9310.3014.67
First round 16 12.61 15.03 Uzbekistan 12.6117.8813.8016.5514.75
2x2x2 Cube Final 6 3.74 5.20 Uzbekistan 4.489.363.745.425.69
First round 8 4.01 5.19 Uzbekistan 4.384.0119.635.795.40
4x4x4 Cube Final 9 1:03.11 1:11.13 Uzbekistan 1:15.321:03.111:07.201:10.861:17.28
First round 9 53.95 1:04.94 Uzbekistan 1:07.9953.9558.411:08.431:09.11
5x5x5 Cube Final 9 2:14.97 2:23.42 Uzbekistan 2:22.982:36.222:15.302:14.972:31.99
6x6x6 Cube Final 5 4:47.19 4:58.45 Uzbekistan 4:47.195:13.374:54.80
7x7x7 Cube Final 6 DNF Uzbekistan DNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 8 DNF DNF Uzbekistan DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 14 25.77 34.00 Uzbekistan DNF26.1925.7742.6433.16
Megaminx Final 24 DNF Uzbekistan DNFDNF
Pyraminx Final 5 4.55 5.60 Uzbekistan 6.804.555.595.765.46
First round 5 6.07 7.24 Uzbekistan 6.387.5410.526.077.80
Skewb Final 3 4.53 6.12 Uzbekistan 5.495.117.758.954.53
First round 6 6.92 8.81 Uzbekistan 13.556.928.128.2510.07
Square-1 Final 6 29.28 38.57 Uzbekistan 29.2833.0646.391:12.4036.27

Akmal Makhmudov - Uzbekistan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 39 17.73 23.72 Uzbekistan 24.7221.3725.0717.7325.79
First round 36 19.38 22.44 Uzbekistan 22.7319.3822.6122.8321.97
2x2x2 Cube First round 40 10.37 11.99 Uzbekistan 12.0410.3714.6913.3710.56
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 21 40.72 44.28 Uzbekistan 40.7242.3744.7945.68DNF
Pyraminx First round 25 11.07 14.12 Uzbekistan 11.0714.0312.8515.4716.17

Akmaljon Xaitov - Uzbekistan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 12 13.30 15.45 Uzbekistan 18.7615.5415.2815.5313.30
Second round 12 13.50 14.24 Uzbekistan 13.8413.6915.1820.5313.50
First round 11 12.32 14.44 Uzbekistan 16.4514.2412.3213.5615.52
2x2x2 Cube First round 22 3.34 6.88 Uzbekistan 7.547.305.817.693.34
4x4x4 Cube Final 10 1:03.03 1:12.09 Uzbekistan 1:24.341:10.071:15.911:03.031:10.28
First round 12 1:05.94 1:18.03 Uzbekistan 1:28.131:05.941:38.101:08.101:17.86
5x5x5 Cube Final 10 2:42.67 2:53.02 Uzbekistan 2:43.432:47.032:42.673:12.613:08.60
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 17 30.44 38.12 Uzbekistan 35.6238.7530.4439.9942.31
Pyraminx First round 33 9.77 17.19 Uzbekistan 20.2215.7223.469.7715.62

Albert Makhmudov - Uzbekistan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 21 16.84 18.26 Uzbekistan 17.7620.9616.8419.7817.24
First round 24 14.89 18.15 Uzbekistan 20.3817.2317.7319.4814.89
2x2x2 Cube First round 16 5.36 6.03 Uzbekistan 5.36DNF5.486.935.67
4x4x4 Cube First round 18 1:23.35 1:37.29 Uzbekistan 1:23.351:39.752:09.491:26.151:45.98
5x5x5 Cube Final 14 2:43.96 3:11.60 Uzbekistan 3:00.483:07.332:43.964:18.483:26.99
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 26 39.79 50.01 Uzbekistan 1:02.9239.7940.97DNF46.13
Megaminx Final 13 2:38.46 3:09.65 Uzbekistan 3:32.233:14.823:03.522:38.463:10.62
Pyraminx First round 17 10.20 11.80 Uzbekistan 11.3111.7112.3813.5610.20
Skewb First round 15 9.78 12.37 Uzbekistan 10.64DNF11.6914.799.78

Aleksandr Tyan - Uzbekistan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 33 19.70 21.89 Uzbekistan 19.7025.4121.6821.5222.47
First round 35 20.75 22.32 Uzbekistan 22.4720.7520.9224.1523.57

Alexander Pan - Uzbekistan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 88 44.85 DNF Uzbekistan 48.79DNF58.0844.85DNF
Pyraminx First round 48 15.99 50.20 Uzbekistan 56.5615.9958.26DNF35.79

Alisher Gaybullayev - Uzbekistan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 15 11.73 15.01 Uzbekistan 11.7319.9216.5214.7113.80
First round 8 11.39 13.98 Uzbekistan 12.5213.6219.1915.8111.39
2x2x2 Cube First round 21 5.38 6.65 Uzbekistan 5.3811.296.196.667.09
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 20.01 21.58 Uzbekistan 24.2423.0421.0620.6420.01
Megaminx Final 15 3:07.78 3:52.74 Uzbekistan 5:11.203:09.194:09.054:19.993:07.78
Pyraminx First round 23 10.12 13.56 Uzbekistan 39.0116.8410.1212.1211.73

Amirbek Abdulloev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 43 23.02 26.13 Russia 26.5325.0535.0223.0226.81
First round 49 24.16 30.18 Russia 35.5429.1725.8324.1637.49

Amirbek Kurbanov - Uzbekistan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 60 29.96 36.14 Uzbekistan 31.8040.0929.9636.5451.63
First round 58 32.26 34.45 Uzbekistan 35.3833.7634.2146.0132.26
2x2x2 Cube First round 48 12.02 15.16 Uzbekistan 12.0216.1714.5418.8714.77
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 3:28.40 DNF Uzbekistan 3:28.403:33.76DNF

Anvar Abdullaev - Uzbekistan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 19 14.13 16.42 Uzbekistan 17.9514.4916.83DNF14.13
First round 19 15.96 16.32 Uzbekistan 15.9616.1116.7028.6016.15
2x2x2 Cube First round 17 5.22 6.16 Uzbekistan 6.885.225.297.456.31
4x4x4 Cube Final 12 1:18.46 1:27.73 Uzbekistan 1:18.461:35.381:32.311:24.121:26.76
First round 10 1:02.12 1:10.36 Uzbekistan 1:19.461:23.701:07.561:02.121:04.07
5x5x5 Cube Final 8 2:08.71 2:21.26 Uzbekistan 2:24.512:20.482:08.712:29.822:18.78
Megaminx Final 5 1:38.33 1:58.26 Uzbekistan 2:08.251:38.332:09.982:02.701:43.82
Pyraminx Final 9 5.54 8.42 Uzbekistan 8.189.525.547.919.16
First round 12 8.62 9.74 Uzbekistan 9.538.629.6411.3210.04
Skewb Final 10 10.21 12.63 Uzbekistan 10.4211.7315.7510.2119.89
First round 12 7.33 10.69 Uzbekistan 11.3711.8714.338.827.33

Arseniy Vizgalov - Uzbekistan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 76 51.20 59.47 Uzbekistan 51.831:06.721:04.571:02.0251.20
2x2x2 Cube First round 57 20.74 30.09 Uzbekistan 22.6430.1420.7454.4937.48
Skewb First round 29 16.85 29.73 Uzbekistan 1:00.4933.7516.8522.1433.30

Artem Kim - Uzbekistan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 57 23.72 34.15 Uzbekistan 25.32DNF47.4723.7229.67
First round 37 22.30 23.70 Uzbekistan 23.8724.0922.3025.4123.13
2x2x2 Cube First round 28 4.02 8.51 Uzbekistan 10.779.5010.094.025.93
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 22 38.90 48.57 Uzbekistan DNF45.3957.4938.9042.83
Megaminx Final 11 2:21.38 2:34.65 Uzbekistan 2:26.733:01.812:21.382:44.972:32.26
Pyraminx First round 19 7.51 12.60 Uzbekistan 17.647.5113.1712.9711.67

Asad Adilov - Uzbekistan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 40 19.88 23.75 Uzbekistan 32.3425.8324.0419.8821.38
First round 47 23.14 28.02 Uzbekistan DNF29.3223.1431.2223.53
2x2x2 Cube First round 35 8.54 10.24 Uzbekistan 12.8311.2710.079.388.54
Pyraminx First round 21 7.23 13.09 Uzbekistan 7.2313.6213.7313.1512.49
Skewb First round 17 12.03 15.18 Uzbekistan 19.5412.0312.4413.5723.40

Asilbek Soliev - Uzbekistan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 65 37.24 40.66 Uzbekistan 39.0837.8545.6737.2445.05
2x2x2 Cube First round 49 10.14 16.04 Uzbekistan 22.9016.6916.6710.1414.75
Pyraminx First round 30 8.22 16.31 Uzbekistan 12.748.2219.2418.9017.30
Skewb First round 21 13.93 22.05 Uzbekistan 24.4522.7525.9713.9318.96

Avazjon Sabirov - Uzbekistan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 44 22.55 26.39 Uzbekistan 25.3422.5533.8026.6127.23
First round 38 22.97 23.77 Uzbekistan 22.9724.4023.1723.7329.75
2x2x2 Cube First round 42 9.86 13.37 Uzbekistan 9.8614.9513.0132.1312.15
4x4x4 Cube First round 29 2:10.41 Uzbekistan 2:15.592:10.41
5x5x5 Cube Final 20 4:05.63 Uzbekistan 4:05.634:23.08

Ayman Darwish - Uzbekistan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 28 19.11 20.02 Uzbekistan 19.9526.0720.3619.7619.11
First round 21 15.23 17.81 Uzbekistan 19.1318.3915.2325.5115.90
4x4x4 Cube First round 14 1:24.80 1:30.84 Uzbekistan 1:27.161:24.801:48.261:26.031:39.33
5x5x5 Cube Final 22 4:44.43 Uzbekistan 4:44.435:21.68
Megaminx Final 12 2:11.55 2:44.89 Uzbekistan 2:54.792:42.932:56.822:36.952:11.55

Ayubxon Mahkamov - Uzbekistan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 45 24.29 27.35 Uzbekistan 24.2925.6826.1630.2132.23
First round 41 21.96 25.29 Uzbekistan 25.0425.2525.5821.9628.52
2x2x2 Cube First round 18 4.02 6.32 Uzbekistan 7.906.216.396.374.02
Pyraminx First round 39 11.81 20.95 Uzbekistan 26.6211.8112.6334.5323.61

Azizbek Soliev - Uzbekistan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 79 54.61 1:01.37 Uzbekistan 58.661:06.8158.641:12.6454.61
2x2x2 Cube First round 54 17.73 22.29 Uzbekistan 24.7017.7322.0520.1342.38

Azizxon Mahkamov - Uzbekistan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 3 9.81 10.41 NR Uzbekistan 10.5710.3210.6810.339.81
Second round 3 10.88 12.29 Uzbekistan DNF11.3012.2913.2910.88
First round 3 11.43 11.89 Uzbekistan 11.6312.0112.3612.0411.43
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 21.10 23.41 Uzbekistan 23.4021.1024.2122.6124.27

Batir Tashxanov - Uzbekistan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 20 16.23 18.07 Uzbekistan 16.2319.2522.5517.5617.40
First round 20 14.47 17.33 Uzbekistan 15.2014.4717.8818.9224.69
2x2x2 Cube First round 43 9.75 13.59 Uzbekistan 9.7511.8613.1723.3415.74
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 8 DNF DNF Uzbekistan DNFDNFDNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 15 29.23 35.15 Uzbekistan 34.5033.6129.2337.3458.80
Pyraminx First round 35 15.55 18.14 Uzbekistan 22.1316.3115.5521.4116.71

Batyrkhan Amantursunov (Батырхан Амантурсунов) - Kazakhstan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 46 23.36 27.39 Kazakhstan 23.3628.9332.4726.8026.43
First round 46 23.53 27.84 Kazakhstan 29.3323.5327.0434.1127.14
2x2x2 Cube First round 34 5.38 10.07 Kazakhstan 12.567.17DNF10.475.38
4x4x4 Cube First round 24 1:52.20 2:10.77 Kazakhstan 2:08.331:52.202:24.562:09.992:13.98
5x5x5 Cube Final 23 4:47.34 Kazakhstan 6:31.274:47.34
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 8 DNF DNF Kazakhstan DNFDNFDNF
Pyraminx First round 24 12.26 13.66 Kazakhstan 14.1114.4215.0912.4512.26

Bekzod Kakhramanov - Uzbekistan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 84 45.67 1:19.99 Uzbekistan 1:06.311:04.321:49.33DNF45.67

Bobomorad Iskandarov - Uzbekistan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 78 56.65 1:01.17 Uzbekistan 56.651:08.0957.5557.881:16.94

Christina Khmara - Uzbekistan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 66 36.24 41.92 Uzbekistan 1:02.9342.8136.2440.1742.77
2x2x2 Cube First round 52 13.87 18.32 Uzbekistan 18.0517.8813.8725.3719.02
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 31 1:26.75 1:47.03 Uzbekistan 2:08.131:26.751:27.492:35.831:45.47
Pyraminx First round 47 27.94 41.40 Uzbekistan 31.2043.8554.8327.9449.15

Clément Cherblanc - France WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 2 8.49 9.64 France 9.7311.188.658.4910.53
Second round 2 8.86 10.16 France 11.7010.468.8610.509.53
First round 2 9.55 11.01 France 11.5215.1610.3511.159.55
2x2x2 Cube Final 1 2.41 3.24 France 2.413.662.605.833.47
First round 2 2.86 4.04 France 5.513.252.864.374.50
4x4x4 Cube Final 1 34.71 39.12 France 40.8141.4836.7034.7139.85
First round 1 34.58 39.45 France 46.6834.5837.4438.5242.38
5x5x5 Cube Final 1 1:03.74 1:10.67 France 1:13.201:14.131:03.741:09.821:08.99
6x6x6 Cube Final 1 2:02.83 2:08.81 France 2:02.832:12.732:10.88
7x7x7 Cube Final 1 3:04.70 3:10.39 France 3:04.703:17.253:09.21
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 1:07.84 DNF France 1:07.84DNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 16.14 18.29 France 19.2816.1417.0119.1818.67
Megaminx Final 1 50.72 56.05 France 51.331:07.741:05.0550.7251.78
Pyraminx Final 2 4.51 5.05 France 5.074.518.074.525.55
First round 4 4.75 6.71 France 4.756.257.296.6010.44
Skewb Final 1 3.94 4.86 France 4.2810.524.475.843.94
First round 1 4.85 5.56 France 6.024.965.704.856.17
Square-1 Final 1 10.10 13.66 France 17.9810.1014.4514.0112.53
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 2 DNF France DNF

Daler Saidov - Uzbekistan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 56 26.83 33.70 Uzbekistan 34.5626.8331.6538.3234.90
First round 61 33.25 37.13 Uzbekistan 39.6134.3640.1333.2537.42
2x2x2 Cube First round 44 12.08 13.77 Uzbekistan 14.4613.1713.6812.0814.68

Daler Saidov - Uzbekistan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
Megaminx Final 21 4:47.31 Uzbekistan 4:55.824:47.31

Damir Yanbaev - Uzbekistan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 38 21.36 22.70 Uzbekistan 21.3623.5122.2730.9722.31
First round 48 23.02 28.38 Uzbekistan 30.9625.4231.4928.7523.02

Daryn Abdraman (Дарын Абдраман) - Kazakhstan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 16 13.49 15.55 Kazakhstan 13.4917.0014.3918.1515.25
First round 18 15.45 16.30 Kazakhstan 20.0715.5615.4517.0216.33
2x2x2 Cube Final 12 6.29 7.16 Kazakhstan 6.996.296.517.9810.94
First round 11 4.65 5.85 Kazakhstan 4.656.345.326.076.15
4x4x4 Cube Final 5 52.10 1:00.20 Kazakhstan 52.101:14.4458.7757.711:04.13
First round 8 47.21 1:02.84 Kazakhstan 55.931:05.991:11.381:06.5947.21
5x5x5 Cube Final 5 1:50.45 2:00.56 Kazakhstan 1:51.862:36.022:14.631:55.181:50.45
6x6x6 Cube Final 2 3:59.68 4:21.38 Kazakhstan 4:21.484:42.993:59.68
7x7x7 Cube Final 2 6:25.20 7:01.85 Kazakhstan 6:52.866:25.207:47.48
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 19 29.18 38.32 Kazakhstan 29.1847.2443.1135.0136.84
Megaminx Final 8 1:55.15 2:12.96 Kazakhstan 2:09.232:12.422:17.241:55.152:32.14
Pyraminx First round 16 6.42 10.89 Kazakhstan 6.4219.9210.7113.778.19
Skewb Final 11 8.70 13.58 Kazakhstan 11.1016.278.7015.6214.02
First round 10 9.22 10.07 Kazakhstan 10.5113.9310.299.409.22
Square-1 Final 5 25.77 38.51 Kazakhstan 46.6839.4242.8233.2925.77

Davron Takhirov - Uzbekistan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 13 12.14 14.31 Uzbekistan 12.1418.4114.2814.4514.20
First round 9 12.32 14.19 Uzbekistan 16.6915.5412.9514.0912.32
2x2x2 Cube Final 10 4.68 6.48 Uzbekistan 6.706.104.686.637.19
First round 9 4.79 5.39 Uzbekistan 4.795.295.035.866.16
4x4x4 Cube Final 11 1:07.84 1:15.32 Uzbekistan 1:10.611:18.191:17.161:07.841:19.42
First round 11 1:02.79 1:10.54 Uzbekistan 1:28.101:20.021:06.841:02.791:04.76
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 8 DNF DNF Uzbekistan DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 9 25.89 27.63 Uzbekistan 28.1426.9330.1625.8927.82
Pyraminx Final 6 4.40 6.30 Uzbekistan 8.024.716.444.407.74
First round 2 4.67 6.04 Uzbekistan 4.675.746.316.076.40
Square-1 Final 2 25.42 26.67 Uzbekistan 25.4227.1626.2626.5931.53
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 2 DNF Uzbekistan DNF

Davronbek Rustamov - Uzbekistan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 74 32.05 54.05 Uzbekistan 32.0556.4850.1855.5059.37
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 4:02.15 DNF Uzbekistan DNFDNF4:02.15

Devlet Boltaev - Uzbekistan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 75 49.59 55.58 Uzbekistan 50.4557.081:03.1849.5959.21

Dilmukhammed Shamuratov - Uzbekistan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 8 12.78 15.03 Uzbekistan 16.0915.1814.7215.2012.78
Second round 8 10.54 13.93 Uzbekistan 14.7810.5415.2521.4411.76
First round 13 13.57 14.81 Uzbekistan 15.4114.7513.5714.7514.92
4x4x4 Cube First round 26 1:31.31 DNF Uzbekistan DNF1:50.031:31.31DNFDNS
5x5x5 Cube Final 21 4:26.46 Uzbekistan DNF4:26.46
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 8 DNF DNF Uzbekistan DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 7 22.10 25.68 Uzbekistan 24.0422.1030.7630.8122.24
Pyraminx First round 20 11.24 12.80 Uzbekistan 12.5715.7511.2414.3911.45

Dilshod Akhmedov - Uzbekistan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 34 14.39 22.16 Uzbekistan 22.9623.2014.39DNF20.31
First round 26 18.15 19.47 Uzbekistan 18.1520.5118.4521.9519.44
4x4x4 Cube First round 22 1:56.18 2:00.11 Uzbekistan 1:58.342:04.891:57.091:56.18DNF

Dilshodbek Kholmurodov - Uzbekistan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 17 12.93 15.65 Uzbekistan 12.9314.5919.5816.3016.06
First round 14 13.32 15.01 Uzbekistan 13.3214.2515.2515.5316.75
2x2x2 Cube First round 13 4.34 5.89 Uzbekistan 8.115.806.894.344.99
4x4x4 Cube First round 13 58.31 1:20.81 Uzbekistan DNF1:12.111:25.1658.311:25.17
5x5x5 Cube Final 12 2:41.70 2:58.24 Uzbekistan 2:41.703:07.393:38.793:01.612:45.72
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 11 20.26 30.26 Uzbekistan 26.9420.26DNF32.3431.51
Megaminx Final 19 4:08.44 Uzbekistan 4:08.444:17.00
Pyraminx Final 4 4.10 5.41 Uzbekistan 6.425.436.064.754.10
First round 3 5.05 6.09 Uzbekistan 5.416.665.057.466.20
Skewb Final 7 5.97 8.64 Uzbekistan 10.237.29DNF5.978.39
First round 4 6.97 8.17 Uzbekistan 7.169.679.397.966.97
Square-1 Final 7 29.99 39.70 Uzbekistan 48.1629.9942.3537.6139.15

Diyorbek Abdivaliyev - Uzbekistan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 72 43.87 51.48 Uzbekistan 51.5343.8748.611:01.5054.29
Skewb First round 33 21.33 DNF Uzbekistan 21.33DNFDNFDNFDNS

Doston Yakubov - Uzbekistan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 52 23.97 31.51 Uzbekistan 35.3823.9731.6953.4627.45
First round 59 31.06 34.57 Uzbekistan 34.9543.3834.0031.0634.76
4x4x4 Cube First round 34 2:43.47 Uzbekistan 2:43.47DNF
Pyraminx First round 28 13.59 15.35 Uzbekistan 13.5914.4313.6917.9322.49
Skewb First round 32 33.97 49.23 Uzbekistan 44.3933.971:01.9741.331:16.95

Dostonbek Rustamov - Uzbekistan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 71 39.72 49.28 Uzbekistan 52.7739.72DNF48.9946.07
2x2x2 Cube First round 50 13.00 17.77 Uzbekistan 16.8617.8613.0023.0618.59
Pyraminx First round 49 37.86 1:13.15 Uzbekistan 1:53.96DNF37.8644.131:01.35

Evgeniy Lee - Uzbekistan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 49 26.82 29.31 Uzbekistan 28.3426.8234.8128.1131.47
First round 50 25.85 30.60 Uzbekistan 27.8032.9225.8531.0834.92
2x2x2 Cube First round 45 10.02 14.16 Uzbekistan 12.1815.0633.4310.0215.23
4x4x4 Cube First round 28 2:09.54 Uzbekistan 2:23.522:09.54
5x5x5 Cube Final 16 3:15.04 3:30.74 Uzbekistan 3:34.003:15.043:41.483:19.563:38.67
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 28 53.72 1:00.87 Uzbekistan 1:02.551:14.2454.2353.721:05.84
Megaminx Final 23 6:06.22 Uzbekistan DNF6:06.22
Square-1 Final 10 1:13.17 1:25.85 Uzbekistan 1:13.171:16.331:40.901:20.31DNF

Feruz Gulomov - Uzbekistan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 5 12.01 13.52 Uzbekistan 15.9912.3712.0115.0413.16
Second round 6 12.19 12.96 Uzbekistan 15.9112.5312.1913.6712.69
First round 10 12.16 14.23 Uzbekistan 15.0414.0613.5815.6612.16
2x2x2 Cube Final 2 2.26 NR 3.25 NR Uzbekistan 3.672.262.323.764.68
First round 1 3.25 3.93 Uzbekistan 4.034.903.253.724.03
4x4x4 Cube Final 7 57.48 1:04.29 Uzbekistan 57.481:06.141:10.071:02.631:04.11
First round 5 53.84 59.62 Uzbekistan 1:02.0755.951:01.141:01.7753.84
5x5x5 Cube Final 6 1:51.41 2:04.38 Uzbekistan 1:51.412:10.921:58.122:06.282:08.74
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 13 27.71 31.94 Uzbekistan 29.0335.1231.67DNF27.71
Megaminx Final 6 2:04.86 2:09.67 Uzbekistan 2:05.982:04.862:48.762:09.152:13.89
Pyraminx First round 15 6.81 10.62 Uzbekistan 11.057.4316.4013.396.81
Skewb Final 5 5.24 6.95 Uzbekistan 6.247.778.495.246.84
First round 3 5.33 7.41 Uzbekistan 8.369.607.135.336.75

Hamidullo Bahodirov - Uzbekistan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 36 19.59 22.51 Uzbekistan DNF24.2223.0120.3119.59
First round 44 21.56 26.70 Uzbekistan DNF32.4423.7921.5623.86
Skewb First round 14 10.29 11.86 Uzbekistan 10.2913.8112.0112.5810.99

Iaroslav Popov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 85 1:13.41 1:21.44 Russia 1:13.411:13.721:27.841:22.762:22.65

Igor Aipkin - Uzbekistan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 47 23.27 27.79 Uzbekistan 33.7625.5925.9031.8823.27
First round 42 20.47 25.61 Uzbekistan 24.5720.4727.8024.4627.83
2x2x2 Cube First round 51 8.44 17.87 Uzbekistan 27.2520.5120.7712.328.44
4x4x4 Cube First round 20 1:32.08 1:41.14 Uzbekistan 1:32.081:44.731:34.951:47.631:43.73
5x5x5 Cube Final 11 2:36.44 2:57.84 Uzbekistan 3:05.182:40.373:07.97DNF2:36.44
6x6x6 Cube Final 6 5:05.92 5:22.29 Uzbekistan 5:46.925:05.925:14.02
7x7x7 Cube Final 3 9:14.06 NR Uzbekistan 9:14.06
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 3:00.31 DNF Uzbekistan DNF3:00.31DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 24 40.28 49.23 Uzbekistan 49.0544.8340.2853.8158.74
Megaminx Final 17 3:31.26 Uzbekistan 3:31.413:31.26
Pyraminx First round 46 19.51 35.28 Uzbekistan 31.35DNF19.5146.4128.07
Skewb First round 16 11.58 13.32 Uzbekistan 11.5814.0513.6812.2814.00
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 1 3/4 25:57 NR Uzbekistan 3/4 25:57

Igor Semyonov - Uzbekistan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 4 11.49 13.22 Uzbekistan 14.7516.6812.3912.5111.49
Second round 4 10.90 12.54 Uzbekistan 12.2611.9514.5113.4210.90
First round 7 12.15 13.76 Uzbekistan 14.4814.3316.0512.1512.47
2x2x2 Cube First round 19 3.46 6.33 Uzbekistan 4.47DNF3.468.126.40
4x4x4 Cube Final 3 50.42 54.80 Uzbekistan 56.1057.4650.8559.5550.42
First round 2 43.25 51.76 Uzbekistan 1:00.2345.4943.251:01.5049.56
5x5x5 Cube Final 4 1:49.93 1:59.53 Uzbekistan 2:02.592:02.911:53.612:02.401:49.93
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 8 DNF DNF Uzbekistan DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 21.75 25.60 Uzbekistan 21.7527.6628.5427.0122.13
Megaminx Final 3 1:05.38 NR 1:11.53 NR Uzbekistan 1:05.721:09.751:20.451:05.381:19.13
Pyraminx First round 13 7.36 10.25 Uzbekistan 7.3611.089.2210.4512.43
Skewb Final 4 6.38 6.74 Uzbekistan 8.656.466.387.166.60
First round 5 7.23 8.25 Uzbekistan 8.998.597.448.727.23
Square-1 Final 3 22.30 29.81 Uzbekistan 22.3028.8530.6940.6329.89

Inora Turaeva - Uzbekistan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 81 47.83 1:03.03 Uzbekistan 47.8354.8452.621:24.521:21.62

Islombek Bakhtiyorov - Uzbekistan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 29 17.36 20.13 Uzbekistan 18.1617.3618.4127.1123.83
First round 30 19.10 20.60 Uzbekistan 19.1021.9123.1319.1120.79
2x2x2 Cube First round 38 5.96 11.61 Uzbekistan 11.125.9613.85DNF9.86
4x4x4 Cube First round 30 2:12.93 Uzbekistan 2:12.93DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 27 37.09 58.77 Uzbekistan 37.09DNF1:11.7242.101:02.49
Megaminx Final 22 5:41.03 Uzbekistan 5:41.03DNF
Pyraminx First round 51 22.82 DNF Uzbekistan DNF30.77DNF22.82DNF
Skewb Final 8 7.52 9.25 Uzbekistan DNF9.588.0010.177.52
First round 8 6.51 9.65 Uzbekistan 7.999.8011.166.51DNF

Jahongirmirzo Ahmadjanov - Uzbekistan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 23 17.16 18.80 Uzbekistan 20.9319.9817.1618.7217.71
First round 34 14.27 22.04 Uzbekistan 18.8522.41DNF24.8614.27
2x2x2 Cube First round 26 7.23 8.16 Uzbekistan 10.287.838.607.238.04
Skewb First round 25 18.14 22.86 Uzbekistan 24.2823.9018.1420.41DNF

Jamolidin Zaridinov - Uzbekistan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 24 11.90 19.21 Uzbekistan 11.9020.4121.1120.1517.06
First round 23 15.36 18.10 Uzbekistan 17.0016.9920.6420.3015.36
2x2x2 Cube First round 24 5.94 7.83 Uzbekistan 8.168.298.765.947.04
4x4x4 Cube First round 23 1:43.81 2:06.81 Uzbekistan 1:43.813:09.581:57.541:53.942:28.94
5x5x5 Cube Final 26 6:58.40 Uzbekistan DNF6:58.40
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 12 27.33 30.52 Uzbekistan 32.3536.4430.6627.3328.56
Pyraminx First round 37 16.32 19.32 Uzbekistan 16.4421.1316.3220.3927.55

Jasur Beknazov (Джасур Бекназов) - Uzbekistan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 30 15.61 20.66 Uzbekistan 26.5617.2119.6125.1515.61
First round 22 15.93 18.09 Uzbekistan 17.3519.4117.5024.9415.93
2x2x2 Cube Final 9 4.35 6.03 Uzbekistan 5.926.094.358.116.07
First round 7 3.27 5.10 Uzbekistan 7.034.566.893.863.27
4x4x4 Cube Final 2 52.52 54.36 Uzbekistan 52.5253.7255.031:02.3754.32
First round 7 53.42 1:01.99 Uzbekistan 53.421:05.0359.671:01.261:05.34
Megaminx Final 10 1:56.32 2:17.85 Uzbekistan 2:44.151:56.322:13.242:13.982:26.32
Pyraminx Final 3 4.02 5.37 Uzbekistan 10.244.025.075.725.33
First round 6 5.37 7.79 Uzbekistan 5.377.1413.628.577.65
Skewb Final 2 5.07 5.87 NR Uzbekistan 5.955.075.718.025.96
First round 7 6.75 9.13 Uzbekistan 11.1610.616.758.887.91

Jasur Kakhramonov - Uzbekistan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 87 1:48.94 2:51.57 Uzbekistan DNF3:13.942:22.162:58.601:48.94

Kayrat Sarapov - Uzbekistan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 27 14.07 19.93 Uzbekistan 24.4814.6814.0722.9422.16
First round 40 23.40 24.66 Uzbekistan 31.3126.2823.6623.4024.03
2x2x2 Cube First round 59 6.59 DNF Uzbekistan 6.59DNFDNFDNSDNS
4x4x4 Cube First round 32 2:23.27 Uzbekistan 2:23.272:50.53
5x5x5 Cube Final 25 5:56.31 Uzbekistan 5:56.31DNS
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 2:51.42 NR DNF Uzbekistan 2:51.42DNF3:35.91
Pyraminx First round 40 13.59 22.55 Uzbekistan 13.5944.0217.0829.3621.21
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 2 DNF Uzbekistan DNF

Kirill Yakovlev - Uzbekistan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 67 31.65 43.31 Uzbekistan 45.2937.8631.6546.7851.08
2x2x2 Cube First round 41 12.17 12.68 Uzbekistan 13.9312.1712.6012.4512.99
5x5x5 Cube Final 24 4:58.99 Uzbekistan 6:20.614:58.99
Pyraminx First round 43 16.54 25.90 Uzbekistan 16.5435.0825.6229.1622.92
Skewb First round 27 11.39 25.26 Uzbekistan 30.5235.4933.6811.3911.58

Kristina Gorshenina - Uzbekistan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 80 58.73 1:02.14 Uzbekistan 1:06.641:11.7459.551:00.2458.73
2x2x2 Cube First round 53 16.90 20.59 Uzbekistan 18.3723.2522.3321.0816.90
4x4x4 Cube First round 37 3:45.76 Uzbekistan 3:45.764:09.99
Pyraminx First round 29 14.60 16.14 Uzbekistan 15.5116.5514.6028.7416.36
Skewb First round 19 15.72 19.55 Uzbekistan 39.3417.0019.8015.7221.86

Leonid Yagyaev - Uzbekistan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 25 16.12 19.29 Uzbekistan 20.1021.5816.1220.4917.28
First round 27 16.81 19.94 Uzbekistan 21.2420.4322.8216.8118.15
4x4x4 Cube First round 17 1:20.77 1:34.93 Uzbekistan 1:20.771:26.581:32.551:45.661:58.25
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 20 38.20 41.45 Uzbekistan 38.2045.4138.4747.8440.46
Megaminx Final 7 1:51.82 2:11.11 Uzbekistan 2:21.092:07.921:51.82DNF2:04.31
Pyraminx Final 12 6.23 11.53 Uzbekistan DNF17.7510.356.236.48
First round 9 7.28 9.64 Uzbekistan 8.187.2810.5814.3410.17
Square-1 Final 4 27.84 37.39 Uzbekistan 33.4649.5342.0127.8436.69

Makar Atroshchenko - Uzbekistan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 62 21.04 38.52 Uzbekistan 41.6451.07DNF21.0422.85
First round 45 25.56 26.87 Uzbekistan 26.7932.6427.8125.5626.02
2x2x2 Cube First round 33 7.28 9.95 Uzbekistan 11.5510.1314.727.288.17
4x4x4 Cube First round 27 1:56.45 DNF Uzbekistan 1:56.452:04.32DNSDNSDNS

Maksim Aipkin - Uzbekistan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 83 49.03 1:10.86 Uzbekistan 1:21.661:04.7749.031:06.141:21.76
2x2x2 Cube First round 56 15.25 24.64 Uzbekistan 1:13.1926.7621.3725.8015.25
Skewb First round 31 28.77 39.56 Uzbekistan 38.2528.7744.76DNF35.68

Maksim Kantemir - Uzbekistan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 10 12.80 15.21 Uzbekistan 18.4613.7312.8013.4319.55
Second round 7 12.51 13.15 Uzbekistan 12.5114.0113.5712.7213.15
First round 6 11.96 13.58 Uzbekistan 14.3913.9412.8513.9611.96
2x2x2 Cube First round 14 2.94 5.90 Uzbekistan 5.956.476.222.945.53
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 10 20.67 27.80 Uzbekistan 33.7625.3025.9632.1320.67
Pyraminx Final 8 6.58 7.67 Uzbekistan 8.157.247.626.5810.09
First round 7 6.04 9.07 Uzbekistan 8.456.0411.0812.407.68

Maksim Muslimov - Uzbekistan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 41 20.62 23.86 Uzbekistan 21.7120.6224.9426.0724.93
First round 32 17.86 21.44 Uzbekistan 23.1121.4417.8622.5220.35
2x2x2 Cube First round 25 5.28 7.88 Uzbekistan 5.286.088.499.079.26
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 30 38.36 1:07.85 Uzbekistan DNF1:32.3338.361:05.9745.24
Pyraminx First round 27 7.30 14.57 Uzbekistan 7.3014.3513.7915.5717.76

Maksim Obukhov - Uzbekistan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 51 22.17 30.24 Uzbekistan 34.8129.1432.8828.7122.17
First round 60 32.35 35.22 Uzbekistan 33.0837.4232.3537.9035.15
2x2x2 Cube First round 27 6.15 8.43 Uzbekistan 10.266.1510.007.248.05
Pyraminx First round 41 10.13 25.26 Uzbekistan 10.1333.8723.7418.1835.27
Skewb First round 20 13.17 20.09 Uzbekistan 25.71DNF17.5117.0513.17

Margarita Khvan - Uzbekistan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 86 1:19.97 1:49.08 Uzbekistan 2:24.841:19.971:22.892:56.751:39.52

Mark Itskov - Uzbekistan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 50 25.99 29.57 Uzbekistan 34.3125.9927.3232.2629.13
First round 55 29.59 33.48 Uzbekistan 38.00DNF29.5929.6732.77

Mirazim Fayziev - Uzbekistan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 77 43.69 59.97 Uzbekistan 43.6952.0456.511:11.36DNF
2x2x2 Cube First round 37 9.99 11.31 Uzbekistan 9.9912.9310.2918.5110.70
Pyraminx First round 44 21.28 30.03 Uzbekistan 23.8027.4421.2840.0938.84
Skewb First round 22 18.10 22.08 Uzbekistan 21.8622.0922.2918.1024.63

Muhammad Xudoyberdiyev - Uzbekistan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 55 28.06 33.24 Uzbekistan 29.4628.0640.5041.0129.76
First round 56 25.58 33.71 Uzbekistan 36.3139.7134.8825.5829.95
4x4x4 Cube First round 35 2:52.58 Uzbekistan DNF2:52.58
Skewb First round 18 14.05 17.61 Uzbekistan 18.1814.0520.1020.8514.54

Muhammadrizo Eshdavlatov - Uzbekistan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 89 1:23.60 DNF Uzbekistan 1:28.681:23.60DNFDNSDNS

Mukhammadzhon Talatov (Мухаммаджон Талатов) - Uzbekistan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 58 24.15 34.51 Uzbekistan 24.1538.6829.8335.01DNF
First round 54 27.99 33.43 Uzbekistan 33.7343.0927.9935.7430.82
2x2x2 Cube First round 58 3.77 DNF Uzbekistan 11.6510.053.77DNSDNS
Pyraminx First round 22 11.27 13.12 Uzbekistan 14.3712.7312.2522.5711.27

Murod Murodov - Uzbekistan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 35 20.87 22.33 Uzbekistan 20.8721.1921.9523.8623.91
First round 33 17.44 21.98 Uzbekistan 21.3321.8417.4425.0122.76
2x2x2 Cube First round 30 4.24 9.31 Uzbekistan 9.1510.568.214.2415.11
4x4x4 Cube First round 15 1:04.93 1:31.93 Uzbekistan 1:31.431:32.551:31.801:50.141:04.93
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 29 48.02 1:02.26 Uzbekistan 1:03.2148.0257.611:05.961:07.95

Nigina Valimova - Uzbekistan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 68 36.57 44.74 Uzbekistan 44.5542.9849.4946.7036.57
Pyraminx First round 50 13.22 DNF Uzbekistan 16.69DNF13.2225.20DNF

Nikolay Kim - Uzbekistan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 6 12.64 13.83 Uzbekistan 12.7215.7516.2512.6413.01
Second round 10 12.04 14.21 Uzbekistan 14.6614.0515.1013.9312.04
First round 15 11.88 15.03 Uzbekistan 12.7219.1919.4311.8813.17
2x2x2 Cube Final 11 3.31 6.75 Uzbekistan 3.31DNF4.869.306.09
First round 12 3.17 5.87 Uzbekistan 6.4315.255.933.175.24
4x4x4 Cube Final 6 51.94 1:03.56 Uzbekistan 51.941:03.231:05.191:02.261:06.09
First round 3 49.92 56.15 Uzbekistan 52.931:00.6849.921:12.1654.84
5x5x5 Cube Final 2 1:38.59 1:47.93 Uzbekistan 1:57.422:06.701:38.591:44.561:41.80
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 21.14 26.38 Uzbekistan 21.1427.9243.3626.1725.06
Megaminx Final 4 1:51.14 1:55.99 Uzbekistan 2:00.771:51.901:51.141:55.302:21.96
Skewb Final 6 5.90 7.55 Uzbekistan 5.938.09DNF8.645.90
First round 2 5.91 7.09 Uzbekistan 8.015.917.036.228.60
Square-1 Final 11 49.08 1:36.03 Uzbekistan 49.081:43.501:28.301:51.301:36.28

Nosirbek Bakhtiyorov - Uzbekistan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 31 18.29 20.83 Uzbekistan 20.7222.1418.29DNF19.63
First round 28 17.41 20.03 Uzbekistan 20.5820.1023.0417.4119.42

Nurlan Dinmukhammadiev - Uzbekistan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 59 32.01 34.57 Uzbekistan 44.6332.0133.7637.4932.45
First round 51 29.32 31.24 Uzbekistan 31.6051.0630.3529.3231.77

Oleg Ten (Олег Тен) - Uzbekistan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 64 34.39 45.07 Uzbekistan 37.6947.4134.3951.2950.11
First round 64 38.11 40.59 Uzbekistan 40.2842.0538.1143.1539.43
2x2x2 Cube First round 39 4.71 11.99 Uzbekistan 7.7115.224.7113.4214.84
Pyraminx First round 32 10.26 16.98 Uzbekistan 25.5110.2616.9916.1917.77

Ravshanbek Abdullaev - Uzbekistan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
4x4x4 Cube First round 25 1:48.99 2:20.00 Uzbekistan 2:49.351:48.991:56.442:17.952:45.62
5x5x5 Cube Final 15 2:55.77 3:20.94 Uzbekistan 3:06.762:55.773:41.094:04.233:14.97
6x6x6 Cube Final 7 6:22.52 Uzbekistan 6:22.52

Saidabror Khojiakbarov - Uzbekistan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 9 14.18 15.14 Uzbekistan 15.3514.1815.0015.0815.69
Second round 11 13.17 14.21 Uzbekistan 14.8913.6716.5914.0813.17
First round 17 11.28 15.11 Uzbekistan 15.6415.2215.0415.0811.28
2x2x2 Cube Final 5 4.56 5.10 Uzbekistan 6.214.564.984.775.55
First round 10 2.94 5.79 Uzbekistan 7.096.485.984.922.94
4x4x4 Cube First round 16 1:10.40 1:32.41 Uzbekistan 1:40.041:10.401:18.12DNF1:39.06
5x5x5 Cube Final 13 2:42.92 3:00.11 Uzbekistan 2:42.923:10.343:26.372:45.763:04.23
6x6x6 Cube Final 8 6:27.59 Uzbekistan 6:27.59
7x7x7 Cube Final 5 11:28.00 Uzbekistan 11:28.00
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 23 38.62 48.75 Uzbekistan 49.5544.0638.6252.65DNF
Megaminx Final 14 3:14.19 3:49.08 Uzbekistan 3:14.193:55.343:48.154:13.393:43.76
Pyraminx Final 10 4.95 8.49 Uzbekistan 10.287.148.064.95DNF
First round 11 6.56 9.73 Uzbekistan 6.568.999.8010.4112.23
Skewb Final 9 7.76 10.90 Uzbekistan 11.559.107.7615.3912.05
First round 11 5.86 10.28 Uzbekistan 11.455.869.719.6811.79

Samandar Karimov - Uzbekistan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
Pyraminx First round 31 12.80 16.73 Uzbekistan 17.2215.7212.8017.2417.80
Skewb First round 24 21.12 22.32 Uzbekistan 21.5922.8721.1222.5029.85

Sevinch Yuldasheva - Uzbekistan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 82 1:01.95 1:05.63 Uzbekistan 1:04.511:06.631:05.751:01.951:09.97
2x2x2 Cube First round 55 16.87 24.35 Uzbekistan 26.5534.6216.8720.8825.62
Pyraminx First round 38 8.51 19.98 Uzbekistan 8.5114.4135.1126.9018.63
Skewb First round 30 25.65 36.41 Uzbekistan 45.0825.6541.4935.7132.03

Shakhzod Takhirov - Uzbekistan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 26 17.48 19.66 Uzbekistan 28.0017.4819.7420.4518.78
First round 31 18.22 20.95 Uzbekistan 21.1423.6222.1219.5818.22
2x2x2 Cube Final 3 3.18 4.21 Uzbekistan 3.815.623.543.185.29
First round 3 2.92 4.25 Uzbekistan 6.305.064.383.322.92
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 25 37.27 49.88 Uzbekistan 1:00.9648.0150.5437.2751.09
Pyraminx Final 1 3.71 4.86 NR Uzbekistan 6.106.564.063.714.43
First round 1 4.11 5.22 Uzbekistan 4.115.815.134.738.25

Shohruxmirzo Ahmadjanov - Uzbekistan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 7 13.33 14.35 Uzbekistan 14.3813.3316.0913.6215.04
Second round 5 11.76 12.66 Uzbekistan 11.7612.6313.2715.4612.07
First round 5 11.06 13.47 Uzbekistan 12.6116.1411.0614.2613.54
2x2x2 Cube Final 7 4.06 5.42 Uzbekistan 6.106.114.065.115.05
First round 6 4.14 4.88 Uzbekistan 5.154.144.145.345.49
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 20.35 24.16 Uzbekistan 24.2128.4923.2820.3525.00

Shukrullo Ibragimov - Tajikistan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 18 14.61 16.35 Tajikistan 15.0315.2318.7820.4614.61
First round 12 13.70 14.74 NR Tajikistan 14.2913.7015.6422.2714.29
2x2x2 Cube First round 20 4.53 6.59 Tajikistan 4.537.105.097.598.33
4x4x4 Cube Final 4 52.90 NR 56.12 NR Tajikistan 52.9055.3756.001:02.4856.99
First round 6 54.34 1:00.54 Tajikistan 1:07.7458.851:07.4255.3654.34
5x5x5 Cube Final 7 2:03.65 2:06.39 NR Tajikistan 2:13.042:06.622:05.342:03.652:07.20
6x6x6 Cube Final 3 4:20.74 NR 4:25.27 NR Tajikistan 4:28.564:20.744:26.50
7x7x7 Cube Final 4 9:57.60 NR Tajikistan 9:57.60
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 7 12:46.00 NR DNF Tajikistan 12:46.00DNFDNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 16 29.41 36.57 NR Tajikistan 38.2638.3329.4134.0237.44
Megaminx Final 16 1:31.95 NR DNF Tajikistan 1:50.40DNF1:31.95DNF1:41.54
Pyraminx Final 11 7.54 9.49 Tajikistan 11.537.548.97DNF7.98
First round 8 7.80 9.22 Tajikistan 7.8010.058.708.91DNF
Skewb First round 13 7.89 NR 11.52 NR Tajikistan 10.0812.2517.1812.247.89
Square-1 Final 9 1:00.72 NR 1:11.58 NR Tajikistan 1:15.732:17.341:00.721:08.711:10.30

Stanislav Em - Uzbekistan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 53 29.09 31.55 Uzbekistan DNF29.8935.3029.0929.46
First round 52 25.15 31.57 Uzbekistan 31.2425.1533.5430.9432.52

Temirkhan Zhambyl - Kazakhstan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 14 13.76 14.46 Kazakhstan 14.6519.1114.0914.6313.76
First round 4 11.43 12.01 Kazakhstan 12.0213.6612.2111.8011.43
2x2x2 Cube Final 8 3.30 5.76 Kazakhstan 4.436.063.307.956.79
First round 5 3.48 4.84 Kazakhstan 4.775.193.484.944.81
4x4x4 Cube Final 8 51.83 1:07.96 Kazakhstan 1:10.721:08.331:11.3951.831:04.83
First round 4 52.28 57.07 Kazakhstan 1:01.3557.0857.5656.5652.28
5x5x5 Cube Final 3 1:57.99 1:58.75 Kazakhstan 1:58.851:58.171:57.991:59.222:01.71
6x6x6 Cube Final 4 4:29.89 4:45.59 Kazakhstan 5:04.284:29.894:42.61
Pyraminx First round 14 6.99 10.47 Kazakhstan 6.999.1110.7413.1111.55
Square-1 Final 8 44.70 1:01.77 Kazakhstan 1:05.381:06.3057.5544.701:02.38

Timur Bakhodirov - Uzbekistan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 32 18.27 20.98 Uzbekistan 22.9718.2719.7620.2225.53
First round 43 22.03 25.61 Uzbekistan 25.1028.0129.2923.7222.03
2x2x2 Cube First round 15 4.54 5.93 Uzbekistan 6.745.425.628.334.54
Pyraminx First round 18 5.18 12.32 Uzbekistan 5.1814.1811.8815.7210.89

Timur Efimenko - Uzbekistan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 69 32.98 45.11 Uzbekistan 48.7345.1832.9852.3241.43
2x2x2 Cube First round 36 8.18 10.35 Uzbekistan 9.758.189.0813.3212.23

Tolibjon Tokhirov - Uzbekistan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 42 21.46 24.75 Uzbekistan 21.4623.2823.2830.0727.69
First round 39 21.56 24.52 Uzbekistan 23.0628.6525.0825.4221.56
2x2x2 Cube First round 23 5.79 7.68 Uzbekistan 10.166.877.595.798.58
4x4x4 Cube First round 33 2:37.16 Uzbekistan 2:37.162:57.77
Megaminx Final 20 4:39.11 Uzbekistan 4:39.115:16.71
Pyraminx First round 36 11.58 18.83 Uzbekistan 20.7919.6211.5821.1616.09
Skewb Final 12 7.43 15.32 Uzbekistan 17.9920.387.4316.1411.82
First round 9 7.42 9.67 Uzbekistan 8.189.3211.5212.987.42

Tursun Salimov - Uzbekistan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 54 29.84 32.98 Uzbekistan 30.0329.8435.8333.3535.57
First round 62 31.02 38.40 Uzbekistan 1:00.2531.0233.5334.9346.73
2x2x2 Cube First round 31 8.41 9.35 Uzbekistan 10.659.219.488.419.35
4x4x4 Cube First round 31 2:21.17 Uzbekistan 2:21.172:25.96
5x5x5 Cube Final 18 3:50.50 Uzbekistan 3:50.504:34.44
Megaminx Final 18 3:42.92 Uzbekistan 3:43.693:42.92
Pyraminx First round 26 5.46 14.51 Uzbekistan 5.4620.558.8914.0923.50
Skewb First round 26 18.22 24.02 Uzbekistan 22.4325.9325.4518.2224.18
Square-1 Final 12 1:19.94 2:12.51 Uzbekistan 1:24.932:50.761:19.942:21.843:08.87

Vyacheslav Yamont - Uzbekistan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 48 28.38 28.50 Uzbekistan 28.5028.3828.4730.5028.53
First round 57 26.01 33.94 Uzbekistan 47.5640.8426.0129.5531.43

Yahyokhon Umidov - Uzbekistan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 73 41.86 53.45 Uzbekistan 58.831:09.1141.8652.2449.27
2x2x2 Cube First round 47 10.29 14.70 Uzbekistan 16.9312.5214.66DNF10.29
Pyraminx First round 42 21.12 25.60 Uzbekistan 27.4025.7121.1223.6939.49