Tallinn Open 2022


Date
Jun 3 - 5, 2022
City
Tallinn, Estonia
Venue

Tallinn University of Applied Sciences

Address
Pärnu maantee 62, 10135 Tallinn, Estonia
Details

On the third floor in main hall.

Contact

Organization team

Organizers
Maksim Zemtšihhin, Oliver Pällo, and Remo Pihel
WCA Delegates
Andreas Pung and Andrei Solntsev
Download all the competition's details as PDF here.
Information

Eesti kuubik

This competition gives an opportunity to qualify for the Rubik's WCA European Championship 2022.

When travelling from abroad, please check the requirements for entering Estonia here.

Events
Main event
Competitors
48
Registration period

Online registration opened and closed .

Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.
Create a WCA account here if you don't have one.
If this is not your first competition, associate your WCA ID to your WCA account here.
Register for this competition here.
There is a competitor limit of 75 competitors.
The base registration fee for this competition is €8 (Euro).
If your registration is cancelled before you will be refunded 100% of your registration fee.
Registrants on the waiting list may be accepted onto the competitor list until .
If you are a registered competitor you may change your registered events until on the Register tab.
No on the spot registrations will be accepted.


If you are unable to pay via Stripe, please contact the organizers.

If you have paid in advance - paid registration fees for competitions that you did not attend, but notified the organizers in time, please include it in the comment field when registering.


Kui te ei saa maksta Stripe'iga, palun võtke ühendust korraldajatega.

Kui olete sooritanud ettemakse - näiteks maksnud osalustasu eelneva võistluse jaoks, kus te osaleda ei saanud, kuid teavitasite korraldajaid oma mittetulemisest enne märgitud aega, siis palun lisage see registreerimisel kommentaarina.

Highlights
Click here to display the highlights of the competition.

Alwin Rölz won with an average of 8.08 seconds in the 3x3x3 Cube event. Kaur Tuule finished second (8.40) and Joel Cetra finished third (8.94).

Alar Mihhailov - Estonia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 35 20.66 23.77 Estonia 20.8425.8920.6625.3825.09
2x2x2 Cube First round 32 5.98 9.39 Estonia 17.638.6110.469.115.98

Alex Jankowsky - Estonia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 44 1:23.14 1:51.23 Estonia 1:41.942:10.801:23.141:40.952:45.16

Alfred Saidlo - Estonia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 15 9.15 12.02 Estonia 10.979.1513.8820.2511.21
First round 13 10.02 11.92 Estonia 11.9943.2211.5812.1810.02
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 11 5:45.88 DNF Estonia 5:45.88DNSDNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 14 22.32 24.53 Estonia 22.3227.0324.6023.2025.80
First round 16 23.70 27.38 Estonia 26.4328.1127.5943.6923.70

Alwin Rölz - Switzerland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 1 7.16 8.08 Switzerland 9.3610.867.167.357.54
Second round 1 6.96 8.41 Switzerland 8.0811.218.408.766.96
First round 2 7.07 8.09 Switzerland 8.457.558.718.267.07
2x2x2 Cube Final 7 2.70 3.57 Switzerland 2.704.056.352.873.78
Second round 6 2.42 3.13 Switzerland 2.863.123.562.423.40
First round 7 2.60 3.22 Switzerland 2.673.393.612.603.74
4x4x4 Cube Final 1 31.17 33.35 Switzerland 32.3135.2631.1736.5632.49
Second round 3 28.68 34.96 Switzerland 38.3038.0930.4436.3628.68
First round 1 25.34 33.43 Switzerland 32.8731.6125.3436.7835.80
5x5x5 Cube Final 1 54.96 57.34 Switzerland 59.5055.491:07.2054.9657.02
Second round 1 55.22 57.30 Switzerland 57.0257.6557.2255.221:01.02
First round 1 51.22 57.36 Switzerland 1:03.6353.9059.0859.1151.22
6x6x6 Cube Final 1 1:43.15 NR 1:55.53 Switzerland 2:11.041:52.401:43.15
7x7x7 Cube Final 2 2:32.98 2:53.77 Switzerland 3:18.582:49.762:32.98
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 10 4:30.68 DNF Switzerland 4:30.68DNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 11.08 13.29 Switzerland 14.6611.2519.8311.0813.96
Second round 2 12.70 16.20 Switzerland 12.7018.6919.3713.2316.68
First round 1 12.70 14.40 Switzerland 12.7014.6815.0613.7414.78
Clock Final 4 7.96 9.08 Switzerland 9.258.3810.869.607.96
Second round 4 7.88 8.87 Switzerland 9.088.8910.358.657.88
First round 3 7.36 8.43 Switzerland 9.609.327.368.177.80
Megaminx Final 7 1:05.58 1:11.79 Switzerland 1:13.151:14.831:05.581:07.391:17.98
First round 8 1:03.34 1:15.22 Switzerland 1:14.941:15.701:15.011:20.961:03.34
Pyraminx Final 1 1.93 2.82 Switzerland 2.755.753.041.932.68
Second round 2 2.60 4.22 Switzerland 2.805.034.822.606.05
First round 3 2.83 3.51 Switzerland 3.273.693.562.838.44
Skewb Final 6 6.12 7.03 Switzerland 11.687.916.526.126.67
Second round 10 4.66 7.92 Switzerland 6.808.904.668.0514.61
First round 5 4.55 6.45 Switzerland 7.234.557.424.719.80
Square-1 Final 7 16.05 20.71 Switzerland 19.9022.4632.5916.0519.76
Second round 7 18.51 24.08 Switzerland 25.0120.2427.0018.51DNF
First round 5 13.67 17.31 Switzerland 20.4014.0020.5417.5213.67

Andreas Pung - Estonia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 19 12.02 14.09 Estonia 13.9312.0215.7520.8412.58
First round 21 11.74 13.88 Estonia 15.7312.1616.2213.7411.74
2x2x2 Cube Second round 13 3.38 4.77 Estonia 4.954.533.384.944.83
First round 15 4.26 4.86 Estonia 4.264.475.224.965.16
4x4x4 Cube First round 25 1:10.98 Estonia 1:13.551:10.98
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 13 17.92 23.21 Estonia 24.8517.9222.6928.9822.10
First round 15 23.31 25.83 Estonia 26.6323.3126.4728.3524.40
Pyraminx Second round 12 5.31 7.06 Estonia 5.316.167.659.427.37
First round 12 4.79 6.58 Estonia 8.955.814.795.448.48

Andrei Solntsev - Estonia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 22 13.80 14.92 Estonia 14.1514.5916.0316.4013.80
First round 24 13.84 14.93 Estonia 14.4013.8415.9516.6814.43
2x2x2 Cube Second round 12 3.06 4.68 Estonia 3.064.865.685.283.90
First round 20 3.91 5.40 Estonia 3.916.335.394.476.36
4x4x4 Cube Second round 17 53.68 57.43 Estonia 53.681:02.3657.3356.5258.43
First round 15 48.45 54.80 Estonia 55.2256.1148.4554.2154.98
5x5x5 Cube Second round 15 1:58.89 2:09.85 Estonia 2:20.761:58.892:00.522:13.642:15.39
First round 16 1:58.45 2:11.50 Estonia 2:22.422:03.041:58.452:12.012:19.45
6x6x6 Cube Final 18 4:54.75 5:26.41 Estonia 5:44.114:54.755:40.36
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 56.03 DNF Estonia 1:09.09DNF56.03
First round 2 1:02.63 1:18.24 Estonia 1:10.851:41.231:02.63
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 10 20.37 21.40 Estonia 20.3721.0431.1621.6721.49
Second round 10 17.56 20.77 Estonia 22.0221.5517.5622.5518.75
First round 11 18.45 22.15 Estonia 21.1122.2618.4523.0729.52
Skewb Second round 11 4.80 7.96 Estonia 10.719.136.078.674.80
First round 18 6.13 11.27 Estonia 10.1711.1912.466.1314.33
Square-1 Second round 10 25.27 29.49 Estonia 32.5025.2726.3138.8729.66
First round 10 23.67 30.56 Estonia 45.0226.2328.9836.4823.67
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 6 5/8 1:00:00 Estonia 5/8 1:00:00

Anett Kruus - Estonia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 45 13.31 DNF Estonia DNFDNFDNF13.31DNF
2x2x2 Cube Second round 16 4.72 5.09 Estonia 4.724.946.975.265.06
First round 16 4.70 5.19 Estonia 5.364.705.464.766.07
4x4x4 Cube First round 28 1:22.01 Estonia 1:24.011:22.01
5x5x5 Cube First round 23 3:04.55 Estonia 3:04.554:08.54
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 28 51.56 Estonia 53.8351.56
Clock First round 15 23.61 Estonia DNF23.61
Megaminx First round 20 2:48.10 Estonia 2:48.10DNF
Pyraminx Second round 14 6.66 8.44 Estonia 6.667.719.538.0810.77
First round 13 6.86 7.79 Estonia 7.516.868.827.038.91
Skewb Second round 19 7.27 11.18 Estonia 10.3813.8410.7212.447.27
First round 19 5.05 12.71 Estonia 5.0514.4111.7112.0217.09
Square-1 First round 13 53.83 Estonia 53.831:03.46

Anton Sookael - Estonia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 40 33.68 40.70 Estonia 38.41DNF44.3239.3633.68

Fabian Settelen - Switzerland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 24 14.33 15.56 Switzerland 15.9115.7116.7714.3315.06
First round 22 11.46 14.18 Switzerland 13.0917.5015.2011.4614.26
2x2x2 Cube Second round 21 3.97 6.30 Switzerland 5.833.976.567.476.50
First round 18 3.48 5.30 Switzerland 3.485.735.455.165.29
4x4x4 Cube Second round 19 54.26 59.50 Switzerland 54.2657.801:27.561:01.4959.21
First round 20 53.27 1:01.31 Switzerland 1:02.991:01.3853.271:00.991:01.55
5x5x5 Cube Second round 13 1:48.66 1:57.35 Switzerland 2:12.391:48.662:06.091:49.741:56.23
First round 14 1:52.19 2:03.87 Switzerland 2:05.691:52.192:06.481:59.442:08.19
6x6x6 Cube Final 11 3:09.67 3:24.72 Switzerland 3:09.673:41.423:23.06
7x7x7 Cube Final 12 5:21.14 6:18.27 Switzerland 6:05.627:28.045:21.14
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 1:15.96 DNF Switzerland DNF1:24.211:15.96
First round 6 1:43.56 2:01.87 Switzerland 1:43.562:36.081:45.96
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 19 29.09 34.74 Switzerland DNF40.8529.8833.4929.09
First round 20 32.82 35.15 Switzerland 37.8440.3132.8233.0234.59
Clock Second round 10 12.16 14.41 Switzerland 12.2824.9714.6016.3512.16
First round 9 13.23 13.64 Switzerland 14.1217.0713.3413.4713.23
Megaminx First round 17 1:57.31 2:21.33 Switzerland 2:02.362:03.413:05.271:57.312:58.22
Pyraminx First round 21 8.80 11.72 Switzerland 20.979.648.8012.4613.07
Skewb Second round 13 6.47 8.62 Switzerland 17.697.719.266.478.90
First round 16 5.05 9.90 Switzerland 9.0215.625.055.0516.13
Square-1 Second round 12 43.19 51.47 Switzerland 43.1947.6647.401:04.0359.36
First round 12 46.97 Switzerland 51.5646.97
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 3 9/11 54:53 Switzerland 9/11 54:53

Günther Ilves - Estonia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 39 29.79 37.44 Estonia 44.5631.0236.7529.7945.37
2x2x2 Cube First round 31 5.95 9.09 Estonia 7.0416.0811.425.958.81
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 33 1:19.98 Estonia 1:53.561:19.98
Pyraminx First round 32 12.03 22.80 Estonia 45.7712.0314.7520.8032.86

Hedi Liis Timmusk - Estonia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 28 18.28 19.47 Estonia 18.4318.2819.0322.2420.96
2x2x2 Cube First round 26 3.70 6.08 Estonia 7.465.716.203.706.32
4x4x4 Cube First round 29 1:40.89 Estonia 1:40.891:42.39
5x5x5 Cube First round 22 2:43.07 Estonia 2:43.073:38.83
6x6x6 Cube Final 17 4:48.55 5:19.47 Estonia 4:48.555:30.515:39.35
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 30 52.38 Estonia 53.4852.38
Clock Final 5 10.07 11.03 Estonia 12.7711.1610.2210.0711.71
Second round 8 10.52 12.21 Estonia 12.3112.0714.1312.2610.52
First round 8 10.59 12.64 Estonia 14.0913.4812.6811.7510.59
Megaminx First round 15 1:47.16 1:57.56 Estonia 2:09.781:53.432:05.721:47.161:53.52
Pyraminx Second round 18 8.53 11.44 Estonia 8.5311.6610.7014.5511.95
First round 18 9.51 11.41 Estonia 9.5112.2711.5410.4112.67
Skewb Second round 15 6.61 8.95 Estonia 10.316.6110.369.686.86
First round 17 8.43 10.79 Estonia 8.4310.5310.0811.7614.49

Heleen van der Ree - Netherlands WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
5x5x5 Cube First round 25 4:29.46 Netherlands 4:29.46DNF

Henri Põder - Estonia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 30 19.28 21.48 Estonia 21.9419.2826.2121.8320.66
2x2x2 Cube First round 30 6.59 9.01 Estonia DNF8.119.619.326.59
4x4x4 Cube First round 32 1:55.59 Estonia 1:55.591:58.57
Pyraminx First round 17 8.61 11.01 Estonia 9.9214.018.6111.4411.66

Ioannis Papadopoulos - Greece WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 23 14.15 15.44 Greece 14.1515.3117.5416.3014.70
First round 23 13.67 14.72 Greece 13.7415.6814.7313.6716.53
4x4x4 Cube First round 24 1:06.33 1:12.40 Greece 1:11.801:06.331:08.911:16.501:23.26
5x5x5 Cube Second round 16 2:01.50 2:10.17 Greece 2:06.052:10.482:13.992:01.502:14.30
First round 17 2:12.44 2:17.26 Greece 2:17.632:14.222:12.442:21.382:19.94
6x6x6 Cube Final 14 4:11.01 4:16.37 Greece 4:11.014:15.774:22.34
7x7x7 Cube Final 16 7:20.39 DNF Greece 7:35.127:20.39DNS
Megaminx Final 3 51.46 58.71 Greece 59.9151.461:00.1359.9456.29
First round 4 56.25 1:04.10 Greece 1:10.161:16.1756.2559.331:02.82
Pyraminx First round 30 14.29 19.47 Greece 19.2114.2923.1222.0717.14
Skewb First round 25 10.42 18.25 Greece 10.4215.5127.6818.7420.50
Square-1 First round 14 55.40 Greece 1:36.4555.40

István Kocza - Hungary WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 34 21.05 23.43 Hungary 23.6922.5226.4024.0821.05
7x7x7 Cube Final 13 8:48.32 9:24.24 Hungary 9:41.859:42.558:48.32
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 56.44 DNF Hungary 56.44DNF1:09.93
First round 5 1:21.86 DNF Hungary DNF1:21.86DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 29 51.85 Hungary 1:01.1751.85
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 1 14/15 55:57 Hungary 14/15 55:57

Ivan Kunitcyn - Finland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 18 11.42 13.10 Finland 11.8511.4316.0119.8811.42
First round 20 9.12 13.82 Finland 15.6714.4813.889.1213.09
2x2x2 Cube Second round 17 4.01 5.14 Finland 7.104.854.015.415.17
First round 22 2.80 5.67 Finland 13.682.806.535.594.90
4x4x4 Cube First round 22 56.04 1:06.74 Finland 1:02.461:12.8956.041:05.971:11.80
5x5x5 Cube Second round 18 2:00.35 2:27.06 Finland 2:00.352:50.972:18.412:11.80DNF
First round 19 2:26.68 Finland 2:55.042:26.68
6x6x6 Cube Final 19 6:08.97 6:58.97 Finland 7:11.496:08.977:36.46
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 18 26.31 33.47 Finland 52.6334.0231.5026.3134.90
First round 17 27.21 32.97 Finland 33.4233.6831.8127.2133.68
Clock Second round 12 16.06 20.48 Finland 16.06DNF17.6617.2126.57
First round 11 15.12 17.20 Finland 17.8615.1217.7416.5317.34
Megaminx First round 14 1:34.67 1:45.84 Finland 1:44.831:58.491:34.671:47.291:45.40
Pyraminx Second round 16 6.29 9.80 Finland 6.299.3811.1911.828.84
First round 16 7.84 9.52 Finland 8.757.8414.1311.468.36
Skewb Second round 14 7.39 8.62 Finland 9.618.158.109.697.39
First round 13 6.27 8.54 Finland 6.2715.817.977.1910.47
Square-1 First round 15 1:02.63 Finland 1:02.631:12.03

Jan Erik Soosaar - Estonia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 16 11.00 12.10 Estonia 11.0012.2919.2511.9912.03
First round 19 11.48 13.78 Estonia 15.3015.4411.4813.3712.67
2x2x2 Cube Second round 11 3.86 4.63 Estonia 5.954.584.783.864.53
First round 11 2.55 4.08 Estonia 2.554.074.283.884.48
4x4x4 Cube Second round 15 51.41 54.41 Estonia 57.2859.0252.9451.4153.00
First round 16 48.78 54.91 Estonia 1:03.3158.6455.3148.7850.79
5x5x5 Cube Second round 10 1:38.23 1:47.20 Estonia 1:54.001:45.291:46.491:49.831:38.23
First round 10 1:38.61 1:42.84 Estonia 1:39.551:46.301:57.581:42.661:38.61
6x6x6 Cube Final 13 3:31.90 3:47.44 Estonia 3:31.903:52.133:58.29
7x7x7 Cube Final 11 5:26.90 5:46.03 Estonia 5:42.235:26.906:08.96
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 15 22.77 26.40 Estonia 30.8527.2328.7723.2122.77
First round 12 21.78 22.44 Estonia 21.9621.9021.7827.5323.46
Clock First round 13 18.80 20.33 Estonia 20.6419.7921.3520.5518.80
Megaminx Final 1 49.45 NR 56.09 Estonia 56.201:05.0849.4558.3753.70
First round 1 53.08 56.15 Estonia 1:08.0957.4757.1153.0853.86
Pyraminx Second round 15 8.06 9.07 Estonia 8.069.8115.249.008.39
First round 14 7.09 8.64 Estonia 11.098.127.097.969.84
Skewb Final 5 5.12 6.88 Estonia 6.089.928.455.126.11
Second round 6 5.18 6.88 Estonia 8.4424.595.186.805.39
First round 12 5.67 7.73 Estonia 7.829.237.185.678.18
Square-1 Second round 11 26.53 43.30 Estonia 1:04.1645.3636.9847.5626.53
First round 11 18.05 32.93 Estonia 31.4429.1638.1840.6118.05

Joel Cetra - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 3 7.78 8.94 Germany 9.4811.307.788.069.29
Second round 8 8.43 10.13 Germany 8.438.8910.5713.7210.93
First round 6 7.68 9.31 Germany 9.849.6611.038.437.68
2x2x2 Cube Final 6 1.90 3.12 Germany 3.742.991.903.992.63
Second round 3 1.84 2.49 Germany 3.272.242.612.621.84
First round 8 2.26 3.36 Germany 2.724.382.972.26DNF
4x4x4 Cube Final 4 34.89 36.36 Germany 35.1438.6237.7136.2334.89
Second round 2 28.50 33.59 Germany 35.5330.8528.5038.8834.38
First round 3 34.13 35.51 Germany 38.4035.1036.2734.1335.16
6x6x6 Cube Final 2 1:56.61 2:02.60 Germany 1:59.712:11.471:56.61
7x7x7 Cube Final 1 2:33.16 2:44.24 Germany 2:51.472:48.092:33.16
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 7 1:24.48 DNF Germany 1:37.13DNF1:24.48
First round 8 2:12.31 2:29.64 Germany 2:12.312:29.442:47.18
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 14.16 16.19 Germany 14.1615.9514.8317.8019.02
Second round 4 16.40 18.11 Germany 17.4417.1416.4019.7629.49
First round 6 17.46 18.95 Germany 20.4717.7925.7517.4618.58
Clock Final 3 8.33 8.82 Germany 9.728.3610.158.338.37
Second round 3 7.08 8.81 Germany 8.8010.678.708.947.08
First round 4 6.81 9.38 Germany 9.439.346.8110.209.38
Megaminx Final 5 55.29 1:04.07 Germany 1:10.1855.2955.541:11.401:06.49
First round 5 53.56 1:04.14 Germany 1:17.591:08.901:02.6653.561:00.85
Pyraminx Final 7 3.79 4.67 Germany 5.733.883.794.397.13
Second round 7 3.87 5.08 Germany 3.877.496.004.954.28
First round 7 4.59 5.39 Germany 4.894.595.937.105.35
Skewb Final 4 4.88 6.71 Germany 6.916.464.886.777.19
Second round 3 5.71 6.45 Germany 5.716.316.126.927.03
First round 4 3.53 6.05 Germany 6.635.166.363.537.31
Square-1 Final 6 14.89 19.28 Germany 14.8920.9622.3917.9418.93
Second round 6 12.72 17.68 Germany 17.0317.0818.9432.0212.72
First round 4 13.21 17.08 Germany 20.8213.2113.7319.6617.84

Kait Rosenberg - Estonia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 17 9.64 12.48 Estonia 11.7116.3412.709.6413.02
First round 11 8.76 10.60 Estonia 10.1012.5312.718.769.18
2x2x2 Cube Second round 14 2.69 4.84 Estonia 3.674.922.695.946.47
First round 21 3.63 5.55 Estonia 7.694.5317.063.634.44
4x4x4 Cube Final 6 36.58 37.57 Estonia 36.5837.4037.5748.2337.74
Second round 10 35.65 41.38 Estonia 43.1649.4038.4735.6542.51
First round 8 37.69 41.25 Estonia 42.9338.6742.9442.1537.69
5x5x5 Cube Final 5 1:13.32 1:16.30 Estonia 1:13.321:16.811:16.371:21.041:15.71
Second round 6 1:00.16 1:11.94 Estonia 1:05.441:13.631:00.161:22.461:16.76
First round 4 58.21 NR 1:08.11 NR Estonia 58.211:06.271:20.441:11.651:06.40
6x6x6 Cube Final 4 2:04.93 NR 2:15.14 NR Estonia 2:24.532:04.932:15.96
7x7x7 Cube Final 5 3:20.66 NR 3:36.62 Estonia 3:56.373:20.663:32.84
Megaminx First round 16 1:45.34 2:07.91 Estonia 2:23.722:05.582:00.581:45.342:17.56

Kaur Tuule - Estonia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 2 6.33 8.40 Estonia 9.078.128.946.338.13
Second round 4 8.37 8.90 Estonia 8.379.378.949.378.40
First round 3 6.12 NR 8.44 Estonia 6.127.416.8411.4311.06
4x4x4 Cube Final 8 35.87 40.33 Estonia 48.7940.0935.8743.2737.64
Second round 1 27.96 NR 33.31 NR Estonia 37.4528.9735.1935.7727.96
First round 5 33.75 37.39 Estonia 37.5639.6333.7537.8436.78
5x5x5 Cube First round 9 1:10.77 1:20.50 Estonia 1:21.521:10.771:21.011:18.961:37.07
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 13.73 15.54 Estonia 14.4816.7917.7315.3413.73
Second round 3 15.79 17.67 Estonia 16.4118.5920.7618.0115.79
First round 2 12.93 17.48 Estonia 16.6717.0118.7612.9323.08
Megaminx Final 4 57.77 1:02.04 Estonia 59.851:03.491:10.6457.771:02.78
First round 3 55.93 57.71 Estonia 56.2558.8058.0755.931:06.53

Linus Buck - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 5 8.13 9.96 Germany 9.7711.928.1310.399.71
Second round 7 8.01 9.93 Germany 8.0111.2410.5011.188.11
First round 7 9.34 9.91 Germany 9.7210.089.929.3410.59
2x2x2 Cube Final 1 1.65 2.25 Germany 1.652.192.561.993.60
Second round 5 2.03 2.66 Germany 2.602.03DNF2.343.03
First round 1 1.66 2.26 Germany 2.843.951.662.051.88
4x4x4 Cube Final 3 31.33 35.07 Germany 31.8331.3337.8340.4135.56
Second round 5 33.40 39.60 Germany 39.6835.6943.4444.4333.40
First round 4 32.68 36.30 Germany 37.2338.8332.6836.3935.27
5x5x5 Cube Final 3 1:03.09 1:07.40 Germany 1:23.771:13.581:03.091:05.351:03.26
Second round 2 59.87 1:07.52 Germany 1:11.6659.871:08.221:03.051:11.28
First round 3 1:01.60 1:06.14 Germany 1:05.081:01.601:04.371:10.781:08.96
6x6x6 Cube Final 5 2:03.38 2:16.94 Germany 2:03.382:30.752:16.68
7x7x7 Cube Final 4 3:09.62 3:20.10 Germany 3:09.623:24.863:25.81
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 12 DNF DNF Germany DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 14.91 17.55 Germany 18.4316.0119.0518.2014.91
Second round 9 15.79 20.04 Germany 15.7926.3820.9018.9120.31
First round 9 18.32 20.79 Germany 19.1518.3220.8422.3922.93
Clock First round 16 26.94 Germany 26.9438.78
Megaminx First round 9 1:04.32 1:15.78 Germany 1:17.661:17.791:11.901:04.321:21.36
Pyraminx Final 5 3.40 4.36 Germany 4.514.884.443.404.13
Second round 1 3.15 3.79 Germany 4.053.156.463.683.65
First round 2 3.06 3.37 Germany 3.453.163.065.493.49
Skewb Second round 12 4.87 8.14 Germany 4.8711.577.776.879.78
First round 9 4.97 6.96 Germany 7.518.065.314.979.87

Maksim Vinogradov - Estonia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
Pyraminx First round 23 7.72 12.61 Estonia 7.7214.8919.658.8914.06

Maksim Zemtšihhin - Estonia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 12 8.57 10.96 Estonia 11.7910.5710.5112.118.57
First round 10 8.65 10.46 Estonia 11.4710.068.6510.0211.30
2x2x2 Cube Final 9 3.90 4.24 Estonia 3.904.984.423.954.36
Second round 10 3.69 4.36 Estonia 3.974.714.633.694.49
First round 10 2.65 3.52 Estonia 3.664.602.653.203.70
4x4x4 Cube Final 5 35.53 36.97 Estonia 36.1535.5337.6737.0942.65
Second round 8 39.26 40.44 Estonia 39.4539.5344.4942.3339.26
First round 12 40.94 43.35 Estonia 43.0949.3540.9445.3441.61
5x5x5 Cube Final 7 1:17.82 1:27.27 Estonia 1:36.871:21.061:36.041:24.711:17.82
Second round 8 1:23.06 1:26.38 Estonia 1:23.611:23.301:32.321:23.061:32.22
First round 7 1:16.19 1:19.47 Estonia 1:20.021:20.011:30.521:18.381:16.19
6x6x6 Cube Final 9 2:21.89 2:37.57 Estonia 2:21.892:38.122:52.69
7x7x7 Cube Final 8 4:16.46 4:18.79 Estonia 4:22.044:16.464:17.86
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 9 2:31.69 3:12.86 Estonia 2:31.694:02.823:04.08
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 18.20 19.91 Estonia 19.9721.36DNF18.2018.41
Second round 8 15.37 19.62 Estonia 15.3719.1623.8715.82DNF
First round 3 17.23 18.19 Estonia 17.4718.4926.3617.2318.61
Clock Final 7 10.44 11.75 Estonia 10.4412.2311.9311.8411.47
Second round 5 9.05 10.19 Estonia 9.919.3011.36DNF9.05
First round 5 9.08 11.20 Estonia DNF10.1513.139.0810.33
Megaminx First round 13 1:32.97 1:36.20 Estonia 1:36.291:36.891:32.971:51.611:35.42
Pyraminx Second round 11 4.96 5.80 Estonia 7.784.965.635.995.77
First round 6 4.81 5.11 Estonia 4.814.855.165.326.03
Skewb Final 8 5.74 7.28 Estonia 8.885.748.326.916.61
Second round 5 6.02 6.75 Estonia 8.196.497.096.026.67
First round 6 5.62 6.48 Estonia 7.255.627.305.806.40
Square-1 Final 4 12.82 16.11 Estonia 18.5117.0217.6112.8213.70
Second round 5 14.28 17.50 Estonia 22.2620.0815.3817.0314.28
First round 2 13.17 15.18 Estonia 13.9513.3318.2513.1719.18

Manyi Liu - China WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 38 32.03 34.85 China 32.4839.6932.5632.0339.50
Pyraminx First round 29 10.93 18.13 China 13.1310.9325.0818.6022.67

Marks Cimermanis - Latvia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 31 18.77 21.79 Latvia 30.1218.7721.8020.8522.71
2x2x2 Cube First round 35 7.72 11.27 Latvia 10.877.7211.85DNF11.09
4x4x4 Cube First round 26 1:17.43 Latvia 1:37.871:17.43
5x5x5 Cube First round 21 2:39.64 Latvia 2:39.642:44.74
6x6x6 Cube Final 20 7:27.67 8:05.26 Latvia 7:27.678:34.908:13.20
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 26 48.84 Latvia 48.8451.29
Clock First round 14 20.21 Latvia 23.1620.21
Skewb First round 26 33.50 38.13 Latvia 36.0741.8739.7733.5038.54
Square-1 First round 17 1:32.79 Latvia 1:32.791:50.28

Markus Sild - Estonia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 33 18.66 23.15 Estonia 23.3423.0923.03DNF18.66
2x2x2 Cube Second round 23 4.48 7.36 Estonia 9.009.084.485.048.05
First round 25 3.28 6.07 Estonia 8.004.318.863.285.89
4x4x4 Cube First round 30 1:44.85 Estonia 1:44.851:48.18
Pyraminx First round 28 13.73 17.99 Estonia 51.5513.7315.6321.0717.27
Skewb First round 24 13.96 18.09 Estonia 20.3113.9618.3015.65DNF

Mike Vidrik Rätsep - Estonia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 29 17.14 19.90 Estonia 26.2520.6717.1418.1920.84
2x2x2 Cube Second round 24 5.61 7.38 Estonia 9.086.809.265.616.27
First round 23 3.41 5.81 Estonia 10.497.073.415.784.58
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 25 47.65 Estonia 47.6551.21
Pyraminx First round 22 9.43 11.79 Estonia 11.0712.619.4312.8511.70
Skewb First round 22 13.43 14.73 Estonia 14.5315.1015.0914.5813.43

Mikus Lembergs - Latvia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 4 8.74 9.46 Latvia 9.739.499.1612.808.74
Second round 2 7.87 8.46 NR Latvia 7.879.317.968.139.29
First round 4 7.89 9.01 Latvia 8.117.899.3612.729.55
2x2x2 Cube Final 2 1.86 2.48 Latvia 2.422.011.864.853.00
Second round 2 1.77 2.49 Latvia 2.712.302.463.191.77
First round 2 1.88 2.50 Latvia 1.882.792.462.752.30
4x4x4 Cube Final 7 33.05 38.65 Latvia 39.5337.7738.6533.0543.06
Second round 6 36.88 40.03 Latvia 40.2740.3148.9236.8839.50
First round 11 38.24 42.22 Latvia 43.0143.0838.2440.5746.50
5x5x5 Cube Final 4 1:02.66 1:07.41 NR Latvia 1:13.581:05.351:12.501:02.661:04.37
Second round 4 1:00.05 NR 1:08.37 Latvia 1:04.271:10.021:10.831:14.661:00.05
First round 5 1:02.90 NR 1:16.33 Latvia 1:18.141:19.371:02.901:13.421:17.44
6x6x6 Cube Final 7 2:11.55 2:29.38 Latvia 2:35.842:40.762:11.55
7x7x7 Cube Final 10 4:43.18 4:56.01 Latvia 4:59.714:43.185:05.13
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 1:14.88 DNF Latvia 1:25.461:14.88DNF
First round 3 1:18.42 DNF Latvia DNF1:34.471:18.42
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 15.49 16.17 Latvia 15.5516.5521.8716.4115.49
Second round 5 15.22 18.29 Latvia 15.8021.8418.0315.2221.03
First round 7 14.16 19.01 Latvia 19.4514.1620.9120.7916.78
Clock Final 6 9.61 11.66 Latvia 12.9311.479.6110.5914.30
Second round 7 8.09 11.64 Latvia 12.448.0911.19DNF11.28
First round 7 9.44 11.66 Latvia 11.3112.099.4411.5912.36
Megaminx Final 6 58.43 1:09.50 Latvia 1:11.331:12.911:08.781:08.4058.43
First round 7 1:07.47 1:13.34 Latvia 1:11.961:17.011:07.471:28.111:11.04
Pyraminx Final 6 3.76 4.58 Latvia 4.343.765.324.086.75
Second round 9 3.51 5.79 Latvia 3.514.288.217.255.84
First round 8 4.49 5.52 Latvia 4.495.435.915.226.34
Skewb Final 9 6.55 8.79 Latvia 11.886.558.8110.347.21
Second round 7 4.19 6.97 Latvia 7.356.7612.606.794.19
First round 10 3.70 7.09 Latvia 13.284.727.643.708.92
Square-1 Final 5 12.52 16.95 Latvia 12.5216.9417.6821.0716.22
Second round 4 13.09 15.60 Latvia 18.2015.3113.2919.5813.09
First round 7 14.69 20.34 Latvia 22.5814.6918.4819.9628.67
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 4 7/8 47:11 Latvia 7/8 47:11

Nikita Slavinski - Estonia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 11 8.95 10.93 Estonia 8.9510.5112.0710.6411.63
First round 8 8.21 10.11 Estonia 8.218.8411.0915.0910.41
2x2x2 Cube Second round 19 2.65 5.52 Estonia 5.475.832.65DNF5.27
First round 24 3.89 5.90 Estonia 4.676.393.896.916.65
4x4x4 Cube Second round 12 40.43 42.99 Estonia 46.1740.5442.271:00.9340.43
First round 6 37.14 40.64 Estonia 42.8140.9737.1438.1559.41
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 12 18.97 23.06 Estonia 23.3125.2726.3118.9720.60
First round 14 20.17 23.79 Estonia 20.1726.3825.5221.3324.52
Pyraminx Final 4 3.69 3.97 Estonia 4.034.003.873.697.20
Second round 6 3.97 4.65 Estonia 7.004.334.774.863.97
First round 4 3.40 4.08 Estonia 4.533.953.403.974.33
Skewb First round 21 13.35 14.51 Estonia 13.7713.3530.1914.8014.96

Niko Ronkainen - Finland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 7 10.29 10.78 Finland 10.8210.2912.2710.5910.93
Second round 10 9.59 10.81 Finland 13.8811.969.5910.509.98
First round 9 8.08 10.24 Finland 11.229.6513.299.848.08
2x2x2 Cube Final 8 2.01 3.82 Finland 6.062.013.503.444.53
Second round 8 1.85 3.49 Finland 4.491.853.663.922.89
First round 5 2.31 2.90 Finland 2.3111.723.462.582.67
4x4x4 Cube Final 9 39.45 40.63 Finland 39.7239.4541.2340.9442.50
Second round 7 36.63 40.32 Finland 49.7437.6538.4344.8836.63
First round 10 39.47 41.96 Finland 46.6140.1543.6539.4742.08
5x5x5 Cube Final 6 1:18.79 1:26.21 Finland 1:31.671:18.791:25.601:27.091:25.95
Second round 7 1:11.55 1:18.77 Finland 1:24.351:17.001:11.551:19.261:20.05
First round 6 1:13.21 1:17.40 Finland 1:19.121:15.181:38.841:17.901:13.21
6x6x6 Cube Final 8 2:27.86 2:31.65 Finland 2:27.862:34.772:32.33
7x7x7 Cube Final 6 3:48.19 3:54.81 Finland 4:03.693:48.193:52.56
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 7 15.51 17.96 Finland 15.5120.4717.1016.3122.25
Second round 6 14.89 19.10 Finland 16.3617.4523.5014.8923.84
First round 8 15.92 19.66 Finland 15.9224.9218.5818.8621.55
Clock Final 2 5.96 6.70 Finland 7.326.597.605.966.20
Second round 1 6.51 6.96 Finland 6.51DNF6.777.226.89
First round 2 6.54 7.27 Finland 6.546.927.477.43DNF
Megaminx First round 11 1:12.63 1:19.91 Finland 1:12.631:21.531:27.751:14.881:23.32
Pyraminx Final 10 3.95 6.63 Finland 7.493.956.016.3810.16
Second round 10 5.07 5.79 Finland 5.766.095.535.076.35
First round 10 5.01 5.82 Finland 6.465.415.586.555.01
Skewb Final 1 3.73 4.44 Finland 5.603.733.914.045.37
Second round 1 3.30 4.46 Finland 4.007.003.304.295.08
First round 1 3.35 4.52 Finland 5.113.595.063.354.90

Olga Yasakova - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 36 21.41 25.89 Russia 29.8923.7834.2621.4123.99
2x2x2 Cube First round 29 4.45 8.16 Russia 8.4918.709.704.456.28
4x4x4 Cube First round 27 1:19.83 Russia 1:19.831:33.44
5x5x5 Cube Second round 17 2:07.50 2:20.20 Russia 2:20.852:36.982:29.722:07.502:10.03
First round 18 2:17.43 Russia 2:22.922:17.43
6x6x6 Cube Final 16 4:11.01 4:25.29 Russia 4:48.954:15.924:11.01
7x7x7 Cube Final 15 7:03.74 DNF Russia 7:16.007:03.74DNS
Clock Second round 11 14.79 18.01 Russia 18.6235.3117.4018.0214.79
First round 12 16.39 17.29 Russia 16.8719.2017.4317.5716.39
Megaminx First round 22 3:25.85 Russia 3:25.853:32.48
Pyraminx First round 25 12.02 14.81 Russia 16.1212.0212.4117.0615.91
Skewb First round 23 10.70 16.16 Russia 19.2710.7015.4714.4018.60
Square-1 First round 16 1:03.86 Russia DNF1:03.86

Oliver Fritz - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 6 8.23 10.21 Germany 10.9410.318.239.3911.27
Second round 3 7.13 8.59 Germany 7.8310.139.168.777.13
First round 1 7.30 7.70 Germany 12.287.497.307.717.90
2x2x2 Cube Final 4 2.06 2.72 Germany 2.132.405.473.632.06
Second round 1 1.55 2.10 Germany 2.341.912.061.556.72
First round 9 1.66 3.45 Germany 3.534.232.581.664.77
4x4x4 Cube Final 2 29.86 34.36 Germany 29.8633.9837.1248.1531.97
Second round 4 32.90 36.25 Germany 37.9953.9033.0632.9037.70
First round 2 29.25 34.71 Germany 34.3634.0741.6029.2535.70
5x5x5 Cube Final 2 56.31 1:01.81 Germany 1:01.861:11.1156.311:02.681:00.88
Second round 3 57.83 1:08.15 Germany 1:13.281:05.831:10.0057.831:08.61
First round 2 58.53 1:02.57 Germany 1:00.791:18.1159.351:07.5858.53
6x6x6 Cube Final 3 2:02.16 2:06.63 Germany 2:02.162:14.152:03.58
7x7x7 Cube Final 3 2:55.28 3:05.38 Germany 3:19.523:01.332:55.28
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 25.47 DNF Germany DNF1:28.7525.47
First round 1 25.12 32.03 Germany 40.0030.9625.12
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 12.36 14.85 Germany 12.3619.6915.4714.7814.31
Second round 1 10.29 14.58 Germany 13.7515.2814.7118.8110.29
First round 5 13.05 18.76 Germany 14.9813.0521.5119.7931.89
Clock Final 9 13.55 18.75 Germany 16.2218.3324.9713.5521.69
Second round 9 13.68 14.26 Germany 13.6814.1114.9715.0613.69
First round 10 13.36 14.21 Germany 18.3213.3614.5813.4314.61
Megaminx Final 2 46.68 58.12 Germany 59.3059.61DNF46.6855.44
First round 2 46.88 57.14 Germany 59.0046.8853.561:19.5658.86
Pyraminx Final 2 2.52 3.50 Germany 3.882.523.313.723.47
Second round 3 2.71 4.32 Germany 2.713.564.594.81DNF
First round 1 2.57 3.25 Germany 3.272.842.573.773.64
Skewb Final 2 4.38 4.74 Germany 4.934.717.844.594.38
Second round 4 4.69 6.69 Germany 6.066.387.639.654.69
First round 2 3.84 4.60 Germany 6.473.884.953.844.97
Square-1 Final 3 11.55 14.63 Germany 13.1816.6919.3114.0311.55
Second round 3 11.91 14.42 Germany 11.9116.6917.1313.0013.56
First round 6 9.87 19.56 Germany 26.1521.4418.4718.779.87
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 2 11/12 39:43 Germany 11/12 39:43

Oliver Pällo - Estonia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 9 8.12 11.07 Estonia 12.2011.059.968.1220.31
Second round 9 10.00 10.74 Estonia 13.7210.6110.8410.0010.78
First round 15 11.08 12.19 Estonia 14.0011.6811.6211.0813.27
2x2x2 Cube Second round 20 3.32 5.61 Estonia 7.814.793.327.794.25
First round 12 2.64 4.30 Estonia 5.862.645.463.733.71
4x4x4 Cube Second round 14 35.77 50.11 Estonia 57.1435.7746.6852.6251.02
First round 14 47.38 52.05 Estonia 55.0451.6747.3850.3554.14
5x5x5 Cube Second round 9 1:26.07 1:39.89 Estonia 1:51.561:47.871:26.071:41.921:29.87
First round 13 1:40.65 1:50.45 Estonia 1:58.211:56.381:42.541:40.651:52.44
6x6x6 Cube Final 12 3:28.30 3:46.39 Estonia 3:28.303:52.833:58.04
7x7x7 Cube Final 18 DNF DNF Estonia DNFDNSDNS
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 12 DNF DNF Estonia DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 17 27.83 29.27 Estonia 30.5629.3727.8327.8730.81
First round 18 22.60 33.70 Estonia 29.1922.6036.4645.6435.44
Clock Final 1 5.47 5.80 NR Estonia 7.435.755.476.135.53
Second round 2 5.02 NR 7.68 Estonia 6.685.026.819.56DNF
First round 1 5.16 5.99 NR Estonia 5.165.775.847.326.36
Megaminx First round 12 1:13.45 1:35.97 Estonia 1:38.101:41.311:13.451:41.451:28.49
Pyraminx Final 8 4.50 5.15 Estonia 5.244.685.524.506.67
Second round 8 4.11 5.61 Estonia 7.635.475.494.115.86
First round 9 4.86 5.65 Estonia 5.864.996.114.869.84
Skewb Second round 16 6.30 10.29 Estonia 10.086.3013.3815.397.40
First round 14 7.15 8.72 Estonia 7.508.6914.079.977.15
Square-1 Final 9 22.46 25.00 Estonia 26.5322.4643.5722.7725.70
Second round 8 20.09 25.89 Estonia 24.3128.5833.9524.7720.09
First round 9 25.48 26.33 Estonia 25.9726.6525.4828.7126.38
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 7 DNF Estonia DNF

Patrick Lepik - Estonia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 32 20.43 23.12 Estonia 25.9423.8520.4321.8823.63
2x2x2 Cube First round 27 4.23 6.14 Estonia 6.484.235.436.507.57
4x4x4 Cube First round 31 1:53.39 Estonia 2:01.441:53.39
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 31 1:00.46 Estonia DNF1:00.46
Pyraminx First round 26 12.90 14.93 Estonia 12.9014.5915.4223.4514.78
Skewb First round 20 9.65 13.02 Estonia 16.2514.6112.6511.809.65

Pelle Mandel - Estonia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 13 10.68 11.56 Estonia 19.4412.2910.6811.2711.12
First round 16 9.98 12.52 Estonia 15.1711.149.9816.1611.25
2x2x2 Cube Final 10 3.56 4.64 Estonia 4.403.567.365.294.22
Second round 7 2.36 3.22 Estonia 3.052.36DNF3.273.33
First round 3 2.39 2.69 Estonia 2.482.523.084.142.39
4x4x4 Cube Second round 13 42.62 47.34 Estonia 48.3156.0146.0442.6247.68
First round 13 44.30 45.09 Estonia 46.5044.4344.3344.3046.68
5x5x5 Cube Second round 12 1:38.67 1:50.03 Estonia 1:55.091:49.622:05.411:45.391:38.67
First round 11 1:27.93 1:46.81 Estonia 1:27.931:54.361:42.631:43.442:19.00
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 23 33.96 45.51 Estonia 1:09.3633.9645.4451.9139.19
Megaminx First round 18 2:26.60 Estonia 2:26.602:42.24
Pyraminx First round 27 9.22 16.16 Estonia 13.2116.9618.319.22DNF
Skewb Final 10 5.39 9.23 Estonia 12.607.2028.165.397.88
Second round 8 5.19 7.23 Estonia 6.1413.978.716.855.19
First round 7 3.84 6.64 Estonia 7.065.743.847.128.00

Peter Hugosson-Miller - Sweden WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 41 32.09 42.45 Sweden 1:02.2049.3535.6532.0942.36
2x2x2 Cube First round 36 11.30 15.75 Sweden 23.4412.1823.9511.6211.30
4x4x4 Cube First round 33 2:31.85 Sweden DNF2:31.85
7x7x7 Cube Final 17 27:29.00 DNF Sweden 27:29.00DNSDNS
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 12 DNF DNF Sweden DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 32 1:08.92 Sweden 1:32.601:08.92
Clock First round 17 32.10 Sweden 32.1035.74
Pyraminx First round 31 18.89 21.31 Sweden 20.5318.8920.3423.0738.47

Peter Jankowsky - Estonia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
Pyraminx First round 33 26.71 38.79 Estonia 26.7139.9945.0257.2531.37

Platon Suslov - Estonia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 14 9.25 11.76 Estonia 9.2513.1010.2611.9215.84
First round 14 9.70 11.96 Estonia 12.0910.8812.929.7013.29
2x2x2 Cube Second round 15 4.06 4.88 Estonia 4.796.044.064.874.97
First round 13 3.95 4.75 Estonia 4.405.367.523.954.49
4x4x4 Cube Second round 16 45.59 57.28 Estonia 56.0645.5959.5956.191:02.80
First round 19 47.99 59.88 Estonia 1:10.6847.9957.0058.561:04.09
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 20 26.33 37.55 Estonia 26.3328.5451.8653.8132.24
First round 19 31.39 33.98 Estonia 34.4535.0848.4431.3932.41
Megaminx First round 21 3:03.55 Estonia 3:03.883:03.55
Pyraminx Second round 13 5.47 7.07 Estonia 5.476.196.398.6411.37
First round 19 9.80 11.54 Estonia 11.5812.3112.829.8010.72
Skewb Second round 18 7.25 11.14 Estonia 10.0210.4118.4413.007.25
First round 15 7.53 9.02 Estonia 8.309.439.909.327.53

Ralf Marcus Veedler - Estonia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 26 16.96 17.88 Estonia 18.4418.2022.6117.0016.96
2x2x2 Cube Second round 22 4.32 6.31 Estonia 4.998.065.88DNF4.32
First round 19 4.37 5.34 Estonia 5.334.419.756.284.37
4x4x4 Cube Second round 18 47.26 58.13 Estonia 47.2657.111:02.2459.1958.10
First round 17 50.90 56.97 Estonia 1:05.3950.9058.7055.3356.89
5x5x5 Cube Second round 11 1:34.77 1:49.45 Estonia 1:47.551:34.771:46.582:02.861:54.21
First round 12 1:42.49 1:49.15 Estonia 2:00.111:49.731:46.111:51.621:42.49
6x6x6 Cube Final 15 3:50.86 4:22.17 Estonia 4:56.904:18.753:50.86
7x7x7 Cube Final 14 6:51.78 DNF Estonia 6:51.787:55.55DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 21 31.29 37.70 Estonia 36.7931.2931.6151.9444.69
Megaminx First round 19 2:37.71 Estonia 3:14.532:37.71
Pyraminx First round 24 11.59 13.55 Estonia 11.5912.1612.1834.8916.31
Skewb Final 7 6.54 7.21 Estonia 6.738.297.236.547.67
Second round 9 4.95 7.74 Estonia 8.907.866.459.094.95
First round 11 5.96 7.50 Estonia 5.967.056.818.638.73
Square-1 Final 8 17.90 22.89 Estonia 19.5817.9032.5922.4326.66
Second round 9 21.54 26.39 Estonia 27.6530.8322.7221.5428.80
First round 8 18.59 23.30 Estonia 23.0229.9625.2221.6518.59

Rasmus Tiido - Estonia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 42 35.85 45.26 Estonia 35.8546.6746.6146.0943.08
2x2x2 Cube First round 34 7.82 9.80 Estonia 12.1610.057.828.9210.43

Remo Pihel - Estonia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 8 9.97 10.89 Estonia 10.3610.569.9713.5811.74
Second round 6 7.86 9.59 Estonia 7.868.8110.209.7510.40
First round 12 8.11 10.94 Estonia 13.3710.548.908.1117.41
2x2x2 Cube Final 5 2.21 2.83 Estonia 2.423.264.162.822.21
Second round 9 1.89 3.77 Estonia 4.081.896.324.063.18
First round 4 2.19 2.88 Estonia 3.352.283.293.062.19
4x4x4 Cube Final 10 33.91 43.02 Estonia 41.3445.9444.2843.4333.91
Second round 9 37.72 40.90 Estonia 42.4737.7246.7140.4639.78
First round 9 39.04 41.77 Estonia 42.0839.0443.9540.0643.18
5x5x5 Cube Final 8 1:22.14 DNF Estonia 1:42.56DNF1:22.141:37.03DNF
Second round 5 1:05.05 1:10.66 Estonia 1:09.911:20.651:13.711:08.351:05.05
First round 8 1:16.65 1:19.89 Estonia 1:25.641:16.651:18.671:21.821:19.17
6x6x6 Cube Final 6 2:14.50 2:23.97 Estonia 2:17.482:39.942:14.50
7x7x7 Cube Final 7 4:11.26 4:16.26 Estonia 4:13.874:11.264:23.65
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 1:21.12 DNF Estonia DNF1:21.12DNF
First round 3 1:18.42 DNF Estonia 1:18.42DNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 11 14.90 21.31 Estonia 18.8228.5317.5127.6114.90
First round 4 16.00 18.25 Estonia 20.1619.2316.0016.0419.49
Clock Final 8 9.15 12.05 Estonia 12.20DNF9.829.1514.13
Second round 6 8.85 10.60 Estonia 11.3010.529.988.8512.49
First round 6 9.16 11.54 Estonia 10.4613.36DNF10.799.16
Megaminx First round 10 1:16.31 1:18.65 Estonia 1:16.321:16.31DNF1:19.761:19.88
Pyraminx Final 3 2.77 3.78 Estonia 4.623.723.482.774.13
Second round 5 3.62 4.61 Estonia 3.624.064.546.955.24
First round 5 2.72 4.22 Estonia 4.934.272.723.469.69
Skewb Final 3 4.67 5.26 Estonia 5.555.175.077.834.67
Second round 2 2.55 5.19 Estonia 5.945.052.55DNF4.57
First round 3 3.16 5.38 Estonia 4.035.107.003.167.03
Square-1 Final 2 8.42 NR 14.34 Estonia 12.0716.4414.528.4216.84
Second round 1 11.04 13.58 Estonia 15.1614.9112.3213.5211.04
First round 1 10.19 14.20 Estonia 12.7528.8910.1917.6112.25
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 5 5/8 55:58 Estonia 5/8 55:58

Rene Topolev - Estonia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 43 1:20.32 1:41.39 Estonia 1:20.322:05.841:42.971:43.841:37.36

Richard Uibo - Estonia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 20 14.04 14.65 Estonia 14.1115.6814.0414.17DNF
First round 17 9.56 13.23 Estonia 13.0512.4815.7514.169.56
4x4x4 Cube First round 21 55.05 1:05.28 Estonia 1:07.831:17.691:01.5155.051:06.49
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 16 21.30 26.95 Estonia DNF22.4135.0523.4021.30
First round 13 18.91 23.18 Estonia 23.1233.4619.1518.9127.26

Rio Truija - Estonia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 27 14.76 18.87 Estonia 19.3914.7619.2817.9522.47
2x2x2 Cube First round 28 4.99 7.35 Estonia 4.999.227.355.4816.19
4x4x4 Cube First round 23 1:02.58 1:07.02 Estonia 1:13.421:08.181:02.581:08.001:04.89
5x5x5 Cube First round 20 2:36.11 Estonia 2:58.392:36.11
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 22 34.42 38.89 Estonia 41.9535.5956.8339.1434.42

Robert Arund - Estonia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 37 25.03 31.55 Estonia 31.1929.0625.0334.39DNF
2x2x2 Cube First round 33 7.47 9.75 Estonia 13.639.968.0411.257.47

Roberts Dreijers - Latvia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 10 8.68 11.30 Latvia 14.1510.318.6813.4610.13
Second round 5 8.87 9.34 Latvia 8.899.889.258.8712.23
First round 5 7.38 9.27 Latvia 9.998.3511.569.467.38
2x2x2 Cube Final 3 1.87 2.69 Latvia 2.972.534.122.561.87
Second round 4 1.82 2.65 Latvia 3.181.892.874.551.82
First round 6 2.23 2.95 Latvia 2.432.803.622.234.58
4x4x4 Cube Second round 11 35.28 41.89 Latvia 35.2840.0042.2343.4344.37
First round 7 39.50 40.90 Latvia 40.1139.5042.3442.4540.24
6x6x6 Cube Final 10 2:33.01 2:41.46 Latvia 2:42.882:48.492:33.01
7x7x7 Cube Final 9 4:06.82 4:27.07 Latvia 4:06.824:41.984:32.41
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 8 1:44.01 DNF Latvia 1:44.671:44.01DNF
First round 7 1:47.85 DNF Latvia DNFDNF1:47.85
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 9 16.11 20.31 Latvia 16.1120.0518.4422.4523.46
Second round 7 18.35 19.51 Latvia 24.2319.7918.3518.7320.00
First round 10 18.01 21.43 Latvia 22.2318.9828.4618.0123.08
Megaminx Final 8 1:04.83 1:12.07 Latvia 1:23.101:15.851:11.371:08.981:04.83
First round 6 1:07.83 1:11.34 Latvia 1:09.281:07.831:09.151:15.601:20.22
Pyraminx Final 9 4.61 5.90 Latvia 8.104.615.525.196.99
Second round 4 3.38 4.36 Latvia 3.385.226.683.834.03
First round 11 4.00 6.42 Latvia 6.218.334.005.587.47
Skewb Second round 17 5.75 10.43 Latvia 14.155.756.0111.1314.85
First round 8 5.96 6.70 Latvia 7.726.078.725.966.31
Square-1 Final 1 9.23 12.31 Latvia 12.2414.0415.9510.649.23
Second round 2 9.44 13.81 Latvia 15.089.4415.5914.2412.10
First round 3 13.89 15.26 Latvia 15.9214.8717.4614.9813.89

Tormi Püvi - Estonia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 21 12.82 14.84 Estonia 14.6116.6712.8216.6513.25
First round 25 13.25 15.80 Estonia 15.3516.3115.7513.2516.61
2x2x2 Cube Second round 18 4.40 5.27 Estonia 4.407.754.655.895.28
First round 14 3.07 4.83 Estonia 5.317.773.075.973.22
5x5x5 Cube First round 24 3:07.57 Estonia 3:17.103:07.57
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 24 36.18 50.20 Estonia 58.7936.1852.1139.701:08.49
Pyraminx Second round 17 8.37 10.52 Estonia 9.8812.0311.939.768.37
First round 15 6.68 9.38 Estonia 6.6810.208.968.9710.87

Viltė Klioštoraitytė - Lithuania WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 18 12.79 13.43 Lithuania 13.5212.7913.4113.3714.18
2x2x2 Cube First round 17 3.89 5.21 Lithuania 4.648.633.895.005.98
4x4x4 Cube First round 18 52.11 58.11 Lithuania 1:12.591:01.0352.1156.5956.70
5x5x5 Cube Second round 14 2:00.33 2:09.44 Lithuania 2:05.532:19.372:22.262:03.412:00.33
First round 15 1:52.55 2:10.06 Lithuania 1:52.552:13.322:09.902:13.122:07.16
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 27 51.18 Lithuania 51.18DNF
Pyraminx First round 20 9.06 11.62 Lithuania 12.159.929.0612.8015.13
Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.