Samara Open 2016


Date
Nov 12 - 13, 2016
City
Samara, Russia
Venue

Samara Museum of Photography

Address
str. Novo-Sadovaya 160M
Details

Musem is on the first floor of Megacity Mall

Website
Samara Open 2016 website
Contact
Organization team
Organizer
Ilya Serebryakov
WCA Delegate
Ilya Tsiareshka
Information

Registration will be closed on November, 6 or when we reach 50 competitors. The registration fee is 150 RUB (about 2.5 USD). Please see the website for more details.

Events
Main event
Competitors
33
Registration period

Online registration opened and closed .

Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.
Create a WCA account here if you don't have one.
If this is not your first competition, associate your WCA ID to your WCA account here.
Register for this competition here.
Highlights
Click here to display the highlights of the competition.

Ilya Tsiareshka won with an average of 11.92 seconds in the 3x3x3 Cube event. Nikita Navrotskiy finished second (12.98) and Maxim Semykin finished third (15.56).

Alexander Katyukov (Александр Катюков) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 10 16.79 19.95 Russia 19.2416.79DNF21.9918.63
Second round 10 15.38 20.65 Russia 24.0120.2215.3820.8020.93
First round 9 19.19 21.46 Russia 21.6619.1927.3620.7721.96
2x2x2 Cube Final 6 4.62 6.82 Russia 8.325.834.626.478.15
Second round 5 4.46 7.56 Russia 7.144.467.178.389.33
First round 15 7.70 11.57 Russia 37.977.8811.8315.007.70
4x4x4 Cube Final 4 1:13.13 1:34.70 Russia 1:18.092:05.901:23.121:13.132:02.88
First round 4 1:16.72 1:37.66 Russia 1:49.741:35.311:47.391:30.291:16.72
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 5:24.04 DNF Russia DNFDNF5:24.04
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 4 DNF Russia DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 30.77 42.14 Russia 42.4559.6537.8846.0930.77
First round 5 33.60 41.05 Russia 44.3034.8533.601:26.0244.00
Clock Final 2 6.97 8.91 Russia 6.979.2110.608.319.20
Megaminx Final 5 3:57.80 4:07.62 Russia 4:07.594:07.093:57.80DNF4:08.19
Pyraminx Final 6 8.29 14.02 Russia 17.2613.53DNF11.268.29
First round 5 7.47 11.79 Russia 13.017.4711.8710.5015.77
Skewb Final 4 7.35 12.58 Russia 7.3513.8213.3017.1510.61
First round 6 7.24 14.23 Russia 20.077.2415.9211.4515.33

Alexander Nikitin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 32 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNSDNSDNSDNS

Alexey Modenov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 6 14.48 16.95 Russia 16.3214.4816.1520.0718.39
Second round 3 14.92 15.64 Russia 21.3114.9215.0115.4516.47
First round 5 14.49 16.71 Russia 14.4915.0016.1619.5318.98
2x2x2 Cube Final 3 4.10 5.88 Russia 7.145.534.106.705.41
Second round 2 5.24 5.69 Russia 5.266.185.247.125.62
First round 5 4.16 7.45 Russia 4.16DNF9.635.447.29
4x4x4 Cube Final 3 1:21.36 1:33.11 Russia 1:36.071:30.291:32.961:21.361:37.00
First round 3 1:28.64 1:34.27 Russia 1:36.311:30.531:28.641:35.961:38.91
5x5x5 Cube Final 2 2:41.96 2:51.58 Russia 2:41.962:46.503:00.292:47.963:04.87
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 4 DNF Russia DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 25.63 38.65 Russia 25.6344.7636.0337.9441.97
First round 3 31.41 40.13 Russia 38.7151.8435.6331.4146.05
Clock Final 5 56.61 DNF Russia DNF56.61DNF1:04.851:12.00
Megaminx Final 3 2:51.73 3:19.56 Russia 3:10.642:51.733:22.603:36.773:25.43
Pyraminx Final 3 6.62 9.79 Russia 9.7513.696.6210.349.27
First round 3 6.89 8.45 Russia 14.157.469.638.276.89
Skewb Final 2 3.98 7.65 Russia 7.536.963.98DNF8.47
First round 4 8.71 12.22 Russia 20.0314.418.7110.9211.32
Square-1 Final 3 55.96 1:07.35 Russia 1:13.371:11.161:07.2455.961:03.65

Anastasia Gubanova - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 16 23.95 24.64 Russia 24.5724.4824.8731.2823.95
Second round 16 21.47 24.85 Russia 23.8824.1328.6821.4726.53
First round 11 18.27 21.83 Russia 23.4118.2720.5726.2221.51
2x2x2 Cube Second round 16 8.25 11.30 Russia 10.6911.138.2512.6312.08
First round 17 7.90 15.92 Russia 7.9016.2720.72DNF10.78
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 35.05 45.48 Russia 44.7548.5943.0954.0335.05
First round 9 53.78 57.14 Russia DNF53.7855.181:01.8354.41

Andrey Robota - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 4 12.22 16.05 Russia 14.0024.3317.0117.1312.22
Second round 6 15.87 17.07 Russia 15.8717.0120.1218.1316.08
First round 6 15.13 17.89 Russia 16.9115.1329.8319.8816.88
2x2x2 Cube Final 4 5.33 6.65 Russia 7.076.3714.315.336.51
Second round 11 6.77 8.48 Russia 9.636.778.6711.837.14
First round 6 6.71 7.55 Russia 7.7417.837.197.726.71
4x4x4 Cube First round 9 1:32.65 2:19.46 Russia 1:32.651:54.78DNF2:52.302:11.29
5x5x5 Cube Final 4 3:30.73 3:39.73 Russia 3:30.733:42.81DNF3:34.033:42.34
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 2:36.83 DNF Russia DNF3:18.042:36.83
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 1 40 Russia 40
Clock Final 4 28.88 41.48 Russia 38.1755.5930.67DNF28.88
Pyraminx Final 10 15.06 18.70 Russia 19.0020.1916.9137.3415.06
First round 11 8.64 18.28 Russia 19.038.6426.5115.8919.92
Skewb First round 7 13.09 14.25 Russia 15.8013.4313.5313.0918.18

Andrey Shaposhnikov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 15 21.05 24.51 Russia 24.6927.3121.0532.3021.52
Second round 17 22.37 25.06 Russia 26.4233.9722.3724.2824.48
First round 17 23.64 28.20 Russia 27.3829.7029.7627.5323.64
2x2x2 Cube Final 13 4.51 9.71 Russia 7.964.5117.908.7812.40
Second round 9 5.06 7.82 Russia 5.067.437.048.9812.12
First round 10 3.26 9.12 Russia 3.26DNF7.866.6112.90
Pyraminx Final 11 23.28 31.42 Russia 23.2836.5228.34DNF29.41
First round 12 13.05 19.17 Russia 25.9621.5317.6318.3613.05

Anton Abrosimov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
2x2x2 Cube Final 8 5.91 7.78 Russia 8.905.917.217.828.31
Second round 8 6.94 7.74 Russia 10.618.886.947.307.05
First round 7 5.69 8.24 Russia 7.238.235.699.2612.21

Artem Kerpik - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 12 19.09 21.54 Russia 21.4423.5321.6521.5219.09
Second round 12 19.16 21.56 Russia 22.2330.0719.1620.6421.80
First round 14 15.68 23.07 Russia 25.6630.0221.0922.4715.68
2x2x2 Cube Final 10 6.15 8.33 Russia 7.136.1513.657.1810.69
Second round 13 6.50 8.83 Russia 11.5111.118.506.506.88
First round 11 8.47 9.27 Russia 8.479.619.228.9712.05
Megaminx Final 2 2:40.18 3:13.09 Russia 3:22.693:16.883:46.092:59.712:40.18
Skewb First round 8 9.34 18.21 Russia 22.479.3422.819.3431.19

Artyom Romasov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 7 15.53 17.12 Russia 19.6818.0816.4916.7915.53
Second round 5 12.87 15.96 Russia 18.6912.8716.31DNF12.89
First round 3 11.74 15.31 Russia 13.5120.3815.4616.9611.74
2x2x2 Cube Second round 17 7.03 11.97 Russia 7.0312.4136.3812.5610.94
First round 16 6.86 13.02 Russia 20.198.3210.5624.086.86
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 12 1:01.03 1:14.19 Russia 1:20.961:45.401:01.031:02.751:18.86

Daniil Eletskii - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 19 26.49 37.92 Russia 28.8944.8440.0451.7226.49
First round 19 27.99 35.10 Russia 33.3535.8949.3827.9936.07

Daniil Soshnikov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 17 21.82 25.17 Russia 26.0126.1425.0224.4821.82
Second round 13 20.63 22.06 Russia 21.0030.1622.4722.7120.63
First round 16 19.48 26.82 Russia 27.0127.8725.5919.4827.85
2x2x2 Cube Final 11 6.41 8.86 Russia 6.417.4011.448.5210.66
Second round 14 3.98 9.57 Russia 9.873.988.1210.7114.85
First round 13 8.84 9.73 Russia 10.6211.508.848.849.74
Pyraminx Final 7 10.55 14.47 Russia 13.7314.66DNF15.0210.55
First round 6 11.29 11.91 Russia 12.2311.2917.9511.3312.16
Skewb First round 9 22.30 25.95 Russia 27.4426.0022.3038.9124.40

Darya Urgalkina - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 22 38.38 52.29 Russia 41.341:03.3838.381:21.6552.15
First round 23 51.21 58.00 Russia 1:00.0851.2159.621:00.7254.31
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 11 51.73 1:02.50 Russia 1:07.7251.731:07.361:07.2252.91

Egor Brel - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 26 1:05.75 1:23.11 Russia 1:17.321:18.331:05.75DNF1:33.67

Ilya Serebryakov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 24 41.15 55.57 Russia 58.3246.5941.151:01.811:04.43
First round 24 59.21 1:12.61 Russia 1:36.181:04.651:13.7159.211:19.46
2x2x2 Cube First round 23 21.59 DNF Russia DNF21.59DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 13 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNFDNSDNS
Clock Final 6 58.05 DNF Russia DNFDNF2:15.6858.051:04.61
Pyraminx First round 15 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNFDNSDNS

Ilya Tsiareshka - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 1 11.38 11.92 Belarus 15.0311.3811.7912.5911.38
Second round 1 10.24 12.25 Belarus 10.2414.2613.3211.3512.09
First round 1 11.13 12.95 Belarus 14.3112.1114.8811.1312.44
2x2x2 Cube Second round 6 5.56 7.60 Belarus 7.176.025.569.769.60
First round 4 5.13 7.09 Belarus 8.977.055.137.906.33
4x4x4 Cube Final 1 44.40 50.53 Belarus 55.9952.8744.4051.4947.24
First round 1 49.30 55.79 Belarus 49.3058.0958.3350.941:17.78
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 2:48.65 3:56.00 Belarus 2:48.654:16.464:42.88
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 2 41 Belarus 41
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 9 32.95 54.35 Belarus 38.9637.831:26.2732.95DNF
First round 6 31.27 45.90 Belarus 45.0347.1145.5631.271:15.15
Clock Final 1 7.24 8.48 Belarus 8.689.148.927.247.84
Pyraminx First round 4 7.86 11.04 Belarus 8.037.8615.0010.5814.52
Skewb Final 3 9.02 10.63 Belarus 9.0915.1510.829.0211.98
First round 2 7.79 11.37 Belarus 31.017.7911.6212.2910.20

Ivan Maximovich - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 31 1:59.74 2:57.23 Russia 4:22.293:04.701:59.742:01.323:45.66

Kirill Bondarev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 30 1:37.02 2:19.76 Russia DNF2:36.241:37.022:11.142:11.91

Konstantin Solovev (Константин Соловьёв) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 13 18.21 22.17 Russia 21.8318.2123.7228.8020.96
Second round 11 18.71 21.29 Russia 20.9724.5920.0618.7122.85
First round 12 19.83 21.90 Russia 26.5321.6523.8120.2419.83
2x2x2 Cube Final 7 6.65 7.19 Russia 6.816.657.277.5011.15
Second round 4 6.06 7.08 Russia 11.117.846.066.217.19
First round 3 5.06 6.64 Russia 7.735.906.3011.165.06
4x4x4 Cube Final 5 1:31.78 1:42.57 Russia 1:40.061:55.461:31.781:40.191:47.46
First round 6 1:39.11 1:47.63 Russia 2:07.111:43.311:51.211:39.111:48.36
5x5x5 Cube Final 5 3:47.43 4:14.25 Russia 3:58.553:47.434:19.054:54.194:25.15
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 4 DNF Russia DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 10 48.09 1:01.61 Russia 58.471:17.4748.881:18.4448.09
Clock Final 3 11.61 13.55 Russia 11.6112.4415.8812.34DNF
Megaminx Final 4 3:30.40 4:00.43 Russia 3:47.933:30.403:52.814:25.564:20.55
Pyraminx Final 2 6.09 8.57 Russia 15.568.656.098.258.82
First round 2 5.80 7.87 Russia 7.987.0210.988.625.80
Skewb Final 1 4.97 6.40 Russia 6.386.845.974.977.68
First round 1 3.63 7.08 Russia 7.153.636.918.387.19
Square-1 Final 1 30.65 35.34 Russia 30.6537.1336.1834.7735.08

Leonid Poluyakhtov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 20 38.14 42.81 Russia 41.1547.8838.1444.0843.20
First round 20 37.50 43.67 Russia 50.1343.371:24.9737.5037.50
2x2x2 Cube First round 20 18.10 24.00 Russia 28.5519.5029.9323.9418.10
Pyraminx First round 14 31.71 59.55 Russia 44.001:47.7836.191:38.4731.71

Maria Galkina - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 21 40.03 49.33 Russia 40.0355.3647.1159.2045.52
First round 21 38.80 47.19 Russia 49.1347.9449.4544.5138.80
2x2x2 Cube Second round 18 11.77 16.28 Russia 18.5318.7715.0615.2511.77
First round 18 14.43 17.89 Russia 14.9622.7614.4315.9424.51

Maria Prokofieva - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 23 46.38 53.59 Russia 59.381:22.5746.3852.6848.71
First round 22 45.46 54.10 Russia 46.841:17.1354.511:00.9645.46
2x2x2 Cube First round 21 20.18 24.30 Russia 20.1823.1423.2128.9426.56
Pyraminx Final 9 12.60 17.63 Russia 16.80DNF12.6022.7613.33
First round 9 10.20 14.60 Russia 13.9410.2016.2513.6116.69

Maria Zhits - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 11 17.53 20.36 Russia 21.2021.8817.5322.0218.01
Second round 15 21.34 24.06 Russia 24.7325.0728.5122.3921.34
First round 15 18.19 25.59 Russia 33.5518.1919.5623.6734.45
2x2x2 Cube Final 9 5.52 8.33 Russia 8.836.879.289.385.52
Second round 10 6.53 7.91 Russia 6.936.538.049.698.77
First round 14 7.60 9.90 Russia 24.9612.588.968.157.60
4x4x4 Cube Final 6 1:35.21 1:48.58 Russia 1:41.93DNF1:53.961:49.861:35.21
First round 5 1:27.78 1:39.57 Russia 1:49.291:37.661:43.101:37.941:27.78
5x5x5 Cube Final 3 3:06.04 3:17.19 Russia 3:37.753:27.823:11.103:12.643:06.04
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 5:04.09 DNF Russia DNFDNF5:04.09
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 7 38.17 46.90 Russia 44.681:09.3238.1746.3249.69
First round 8 41.72 53.26 Russia 1:01.8555.9057.9445.9541.72
Pyraminx Final 5 10.20 11.83 Russia 11.8814.7012.3211.2810.20
First round 7 9.34 12.13 Russia 14.4212.3217.479.649.34
Skewb Final 6 11.46 14.14 Russia 11.4634.9616.0614.6411.72
First round 3 9.21 12.08 Russia 9.2110.4013.7112.1713.67
Square-1 Final 4 1:02.92 1:29.33 Russia 1:16.741:39.141:02.92DNF1:32.12

Maxim Semykin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 3 13.39 15.56 Russia 15.9515.8316.9814.8913.39
Second round 4 12.33 15.81 Russia 15.49DNF16.6312.3315.31
First round 4 14.52 16.02 Russia 15.7618.0014.5216.7315.57
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 32.32 38.78 Russia 35.1132.3240.5752.3240.67
First round 4 34.36 40.49 Russia 34.3635.8345.3043.6941.94
Pyraminx Final 4 8.78 11.67 Russia 13.6017.7410.788.7810.62
First round 8 6.98 12.98 Russia 17.036.9814.829.7114.41

Nikita Navrotskiy - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 2 12.16 12.98 Russia 12.8013.4212.1613.5412.71
Second round 2 11.52 13.83 Russia 12.8817.6113.9614.6511.52
First round 2 11.91 13.10 Russia 13.6911.9113.4416.5812.17
2x2x2 Cube Final 1 4.15 5.01 Russia 5.094.155.545.274.68
Second round 1 4.63 5.42 Russia 5.404.636.035.085.79
First round 1 4.93 5.93 Russia 5.634.9312.115.756.40
4x4x4 Cube Final 2 1:02.80 1:09.81 Russia 1:22.181:10.591:02.801:03.521:15.31
First round 2 1:00.57 1:14.37 Russia 1:17.531:13.511:12.061:00.571:34.53
5x5x5 Cube Final 1 2:16.58 2:22.15 Russia 2:16.582:35.772:21.342:24.412:20.69
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 3:24.96 DNF Russia 3:24.96DNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 3 44 Russia 44
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 19.97 27.56 Russia 19.9729.5423.14DNF30.01
First round 2 23.30 25.55 Russia 26.3426.3125.7324.6023.30
Megaminx Final 1 2:18.16 2:25.96 Russia 2:46.112:18.162:31.632:26.502:19.76
Pyraminx Final 1 5.94 6.49 Russia 6.338.645.946.526.63
First round 1 5.25 6.56 Russia 7.255.257.175.269.03
Skewb Final 5 8.90 12.69 Russia 13.9212.4114.6411.738.90
First round 5 10.39 12.36 Russia 11.8811.5916.3513.6010.39
Square-1 Final 2 48.26 1:06.40 Russia 1:37.4851.251:19.2848.261:08.68

Pavel Gubin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 25 48.77 1:13.38 Russia 1:09.571:41.4248.771:01.881:28.70
2x2x2 Cube First round 19 10.61 18.26 Russia 14.1920.9919.6127.4710.61

Semen Salmin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 8 16.18 19.45 Russia DNF22.9616.1818.4116.97
Second round 9 15.31 19.86 Russia 20.3021.0523.5215.3118.22
First round 7 15.80 18.73 Russia 18.9717.8720.6619.3615.80
2x2x2 Cube Final 2 3.32 5.81 Russia 6.415.635.387.443.32
Second round 3 5.27 6.21 Russia 6.975.775.276.026.84
First round 2 5.58 6.55 Russia 7.396.065.587.586.20

Sergey Wolferts - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 5 15.15 16.88 Russia 16.7418.2015.1517.5316.37
Second round 7 14.20 18.42 Russia 19.4719.4616.3223.1914.20
First round 8 18.03 20.53 Russia 20.9522.0618.0323.7418.58
2x2x2 Cube Final 5 6.28 6.77 Russia 6.696.536.289.597.09
Second round 7 4.48 7.64 Russia 9.954.486.7510.956.21
First round 12 8.44 9.28 Russia 8.449.609.269.489.09
4x4x4 Cube First round 7 1:51.54 1:53.79 Russia 1:57.492:34.841:51.691:52.201:51.54
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 6:03.54 DNF Russia 6:03.54DNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 25.65 28.47 Russia 30.4027.4030.6925.6527.62
First round 1 23.32 24.98 Russia 34.0224.2926.5823.3224.07

Svetlana Chernyshkova - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 28 1:01.83 1:51.45 Russia 2:54.431:19.591:20.333:05.331:01.83
2x2x2 Cube First round 24 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNSDNSDNS

Timofey Bannov (Тимофей Баннов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 9 17.31 19.72 Russia 19.1625.4618.8721.1317.31
Second round 14 19.21 22.17 Russia 22.4937.5024.6119.4119.21
First round 10 19.97 21.74 Russia 19.9721.8126.0822.3121.10
2x2x2 Cube Final 12 6.95 8.95 Russia 14.788.8610.416.957.57
Second round 12 8.18 8.68 Russia 8.188.269.378.439.36
First round 8 7.38 8.70 Russia 9.4010.317.788.927.38
Pyraminx Final 8 12.13 15.19 Russia 19.3314.9314.1116.5312.13
First round 10 11.75 14.82 Russia 14.9316.1820.6911.7513.36

Valentina Hanina - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 18 28.61 34.53 Russia 32.1928.6135.9535.4636.44
Second round 18 23.85 32.38 Russia 36.3036.0328.3823.8532.72
First round 18 23.31 33.60 Russia 23.3134.9133.6832.2149.37

Viktor Sergeev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 14 21.52 23.71 Russia 23.0621.5223.8624.5424.20
Second round 8 17.20 19.36 Russia 20.7618.0317.2019.2924.94
First round 13 15.97 22.46 Russia 23.1825.0922.5215.9721.68
2x2x2 Cube Second round 15 9.38 10.52 Russia 9.5610.6511.359.3811.67
First round 9 6.52 8.75 Russia 6.527.389.3110.689.57
4x4x4 Cube First round 8 1:57.42 2:08.38 Russia 2:06.141:59.282:20.271:57.422:19.73
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 33.33 48.99 Russia 50.2137.5933.3359.161:02.65
First round 7 42.22 49.64 Russia 46.8950.2942.2251.741:01.07

Vyacheslav Abroskin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 27 56.25 1:46.08 Russia 1:29.2756.251:59.712:07.661:49.27
2x2x2 Cube First round 22 27.53 48.32 Russia 1:07.841:25.8432.2927.5344.83

Yulia Minnakhmetova - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 29 1:39.47 1:53.41 Russia 2:09.301:49.641:39.471:54.611:55.97
Pyraminx First round 13 18.19 32.75 Russia 41.5818.1930.6734.9332.65
Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.